Albania

 

Albania Superliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Tirana 26 16 5 5 48 25 +23 53
2 Kukësi 26 12 8 6 39 22 +17 44
3 Laçi 26 12 5 9 38 24 +14 41
4 Skënderbeu Korçë 26 12 5 9 30 35 -5 41
5 Teuta Durrës 26 10 10 6 25 23 +2 40
6 Partizani Tirana 26 11 5 10 32 27 +5 38
7 Bylis 26 8 12 6 34 25 +9 36
8 Vllaznia Shkodër 26 9 8 9 25 21 +4 35
9 Luftëtari Gjir… 26 2 8 16 12 48 -36 14
10 Flamurtari 26 1 8 17 17 50 -33 11
 

Fixtures

June 3, 2020
Kukësi 16:00 Luftëtari Gjir…
Laçi 16:00 Teuta Durrës
Bylis 16:00 Tirana
Flamurtari 16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani Tirana 19:00 Skënderbeu Korçë
June 7, 2020
Flamurtari 16:30 Skënderbeu Korçë
Laçi 16:30 Vllaznia Shkodër
Luftëtari Gjir… 16:30 Tirana
Bylis 16:30 Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana 19:00 Kukësi
June 14, 2020
Partizani Tirana 01:00 Luftëtari Gjir…
Vllaznia Shkodër 01:00 Bylis
Teuta Durrës 01:00 Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë 01:00 Laçi
Kukësi 01:00 Flamurtari
June 21, 2020
Laçi 01:00 Kukësi
Flamurtari 01:00 Partizani Tirana
Bylis 01:00 Skënderbeu Korçë
Tirana 01:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
Luftëtari Gjir… 01:00 Teuta Durrës
   

 

Albania 1st Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Kastrioti Krujë 16 11 4 1 19 4 +15 37
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 16 8 4 4 19 12 +7 28
3 Erzeni Shijak 16 7 4 5 18 10 +8 25
4 Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16 15 +1 25
5 Burreli 16 6 6 4 17 16 +1 24
6 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 16 4 7 5 14 13 +1 19
7 Tërbuni Pukë 16 3 6 7 11 16 -5 15
8 Veleçiku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11 22 -11 13
9 Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9 26 -17 11
10 Shkumbini Peqin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 -3
 

Fixtures

September 14, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Burreli
September 21, 2019
Dinamo Tirana 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
September 28, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Erzeni Shijak
October 5, 2019
Korabi Peshkopi 13:00 Shkumbini Peqin
October 19, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 13:00 Kastrioti Krujë
October 27, 2019
Besëlidhja Lezhë 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
November 2, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Veleçiku Koplik
November 9, 2019
Tërbuni Pukë 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
November 23, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
December 7, 2019
Burreli 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
December 14, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Dinamo Tirana
December 21, 2019
Erzeni Shijak 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
January 25, 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Korabi Peshkopi
February 1, 2020
Kastrioti Krujë 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
February 8, 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Besëlidhja Lezhë
February 15, 2020
Veleçiku Koplik 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
February 22, 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Tërbuni Pukë
February 29, 2020
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
March 11, 2020
Oriku 15:00 Elbasani
   

 

Albania 2nd Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Vora 14 12 1 1 35 9 +26 37
2 Luzi 2008 14 12 0 2 32 9 +23 36
3 Sopoti Librazhd 15 9 2 4 25 15 +10 29
4 Mirdita 13 8 1 4 23 17 +6 25
5 Partizani Tira… 14 7 3 4 24 14 +10 24
6 Gramshi 14 6 2 6 17 15 +2 20
7 Tirana II 15 5 3 7 15 25 -10 18
8 Klosi 15 5 2 8 25 28 -3 17
9 Vllaznia Shkod… 15 3 3 9 16 30 -14 12
10 Spartaku Tiranë 13 3 2 8 13 24 -11 11
11 Ada Velipojë 15 3 1 11 16 37 -21 10
12 Internacional … 13 2 0 11 16 34 -18 6
13 Kamza 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 -3
 


Fixtures

September 29, 2019
Kamza 15:00 Mirdita
October 6, 2019
Luzi 2008 13:00 Kamza
October 13, 2019
Kamza 13:00 Spartaku Tiranë
October 20, 2019
Internacional … 13:00 Kamza
November 2, 2019
Kamza 15:00 Vllaznia Shkod…
November 9, 2019
Ada Velipojë 14:00 Kamza
November 16, 2019
Kamza 14:00 Gramshi
November 23, 2019
Tirana II 14:00 Kamza
December 10, 2019
Kamza 14:00 Vora
December 14, 2019
Partizani Tira… 14:00 Kamza
December 21, 2019
Kamza 14:00 Sopoti Librazhd
February 8, 2020
Klosi 15:00 Kamza
February 15, 2020
Mirdita 15:00 Kamza
February 23, 2020
Kamza 15:00 Luzi 2008
March 1, 2020
Spartaku Tiranë 15:00 Kamza
March 7, 2020
Gramshi 16:00 Mirdita
March 8, 2020
Përmeti 16:00 Tepelena
Kamza 16:00 Internacional …
   

Leave a Comment