Belgium Pro League

Belgium Pro League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Beerschot 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
2 Charleroi 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
3 Standard Liège 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
4 Cercle Brugge 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Anderlecht 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5
6 Genk 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
7 Mechelen 3 1 1 1 5 5 +0 4
8 Antwerp 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
9 Kortrijk 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
10 Sint-Truidense VV 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
11 Club Brugge 3 1 0 2 4 2 +2 3
12 SV Zulte Waregem 3 1 0 2 6 6 +0 3
13 Waasland-Beveren 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
14 Excel Mouscron 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
16 AS Eupen 3 0 2 1 1 5 -4 2
17 KV Oostende 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
18 Gent 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0

Fixtures

August 28, 2020
KV Oostende 19:45 Anderlecht
August 29, 2020
AS Eupen 15:15 Sint-Truidense VV
Cercle Brugge 17:30 Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren 17:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Excel Mouscron 19:45 SV Zulte Waregem
August 30, 2020
Genk 12:30 Club Brugge
Beerschot 15:00 Standard Liège
Charleroi 17:15 Antwerp
Gent 19:45 Mechelen
September 11, 2020
AS Eupen 19:45 Gent
September 12, 2020
Mechelen 15:15 KV Oostende
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 17:30 Standard Liège
Club Brugge 19:45 Waasland-Beveren
September 13, 2020
Anderlecht 12:30 Cercle Brugge
Sint-Truidense VV 15:00 Antwerp
SV Zulte Waregem 17:15 Charleroi
Kortrijk 19:45 Excel Mouscron
September 14, 2020
Beerschot 19:45 Genk
September 18, 2020
Charleroi 19:45 Beerschot

Belgium Second League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 RFC Seraing 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Union Saint-Gi… 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 RWDM 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Lierse K 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
5 Westerlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
6 Lommel 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
7 Deinze 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Fixtures

August 28, 2020
RFC Seraing 19:00 Deinze
August 29, 2020
Lierse K 19:45 RWDM
August 30, 2020
Union Saint-Gi… 15:00 Westerlo
Club Brugge II 19:00 Lommel
September 11, 2020
Lommel 19:00 Lierse K
September 12, 2020
Deinze 19:45 RWDM
September 13, 2020
Club Brugge II 15:00 Union Saint-Gi…
RFC Seraing 19:00 Westerlo
September 19, 2020
Union Saint-Gi… 19:45 RFC Seraing
September 20, 2020
Lierse K 15:00 Club Brugge II
Westerlo 19:00 Deinze
RWDM 22:00 Lommel
September 25, 2020
Club Brugge II 19:00 Westerlo
September 26, 2020
RWDM 19:45 Union Saint-Gi…
September 27, 2020
Lommel 15:00 Deinze
Lierse K 19:00 RFC Seraing
October 2, 2020
RFC Seraing 19:00 Club Brugge II
October 3, 2020
Westerlo 19:45 RWDM
October 4, 2020
Union Saint-Gi… 15:00 Lommel
Deinze 19:00 Lierse K

Belgium Third Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Acren-Lessines 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Couvin-Mariembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Excelsior Virton 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Hamoir 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Meux 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 RAAL La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 RES Durbuy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Rebecq 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Solières Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Stockay-Warfusée 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Tubize 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 US Givry 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Verlaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Waremme 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Warnant 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

September 19, 2020
Gullegem 18:30 Oudenaarde
Heur Tongeren 18:30 Bocholt
Houtvenne 18:30 Hoogstraten
Londerzeel 18:30 Cappellen
Lokeren-Temse 19:00 Harelbeke
Ronse 19:00 KRC Gent
City Pirates A… 19:00 Diegem Sport
Sporting Hasselt 19:00 Lyra-Lierse Be…
September 20, 2020
Spouwen-Mopert… 14:00 Hades
Olympia Wijgmaal 14:00 Berchem Sport
Pepingen-Halle 14:00 Eendracht Aalst
Olsa Brakel 14:00 Zelzate
RFC Wetteren 14:00 Merelbeke
Toekomst Menen 14:00 Dikkelvenne
Voorwaarts Zwe… 14:00 Ninove
Westhoek 14:00 Sparta Petegem

Belgium Promotion

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Aische 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Albert Quévy-Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Binche 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Crossing Schae… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Entité Manageoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Gosselies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Jeunesse Tamines 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Ostiches 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 PAC Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rapid Symphorinois 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Stade Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

September 19, 2020
Sint-Niklase 18:30 Torhout
Sint-Lenaarts 18:30 Betekom
De Kempen 18:30 KFC Turnhout
Zwarte Leeuw 18:30 Wellen
Witgoor Sport 18:30 Nijlen
Tempo Overijse 19:00 Svelta Melsele
Racing Mechelen 19:00 Diest
Beringen 19:00 Esperanza Pelt
LOSC Lille Métropole 19:00 Weerstand Koersel
FC Lebbeke 19:00 Eppegem
September 20, 2020
Bambrugge 14:00 Anzegem
Berlaar-Heikant 14:00 Eendracht Termien
Lochristi 14:00 Oostkamp
Avanti 14:00 Jong Lede
Wolvertem Merchtem 14:00 VW Hamme
Voorde Appelterre 14:00 Rhodienne-De Hoek

Belgium Provinical

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

September 5, 2020
Ixelles 19:30 Nivellois
September 6, 2020
Etterbeek 14:00 Sportive Brainoise
Union Lasne-Ohain 14:00 Sporting Bruxelles
NSeth Berchem 14:00 Léopold
BX Brussels 14:00 Genappe
Kosova Schaerbeek 14:00 Grez-Doiceau
FC Schaerbeek 14:00 Stockel
Saint-Josse 14:00 Stade Everois
September 11, 2020
Libramont 19:30 Bastogne
Share:

Related Post

Leave a Reply