Bulgaria League

Bulgaria A PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Tsarsko selo 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4 7
2 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
5 Arda 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5
6 Montana 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
7 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5
8 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
9 Cherno More Varna 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
10 Botev Vratsa 3 1 0 2 5 5 +0 3
11 CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
12 Levski Sofia 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
13 Slavia Sofia 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
14 Etar 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0

Fixtures

August 28, 2020
Tsarsko selo 16:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 19:00 Botev Vratsa
August 29, 2020
Arda 15:00 Botev Plovdiv
Montana 17:00 Levski Sofia
Etar 19:15 Ludogorets Razgrad
August 30, 2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16:45 Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia 19:00 Slavia Sofia
September 12, 2020
Levski Sofia 01:00 Etar
CSKA 1948 Sofia 01:00 Montana
Botev Plovdiv 01:00 Tsarsko selo
Botev Vratsa 01:00 Arda
Slavia Sofia 01:00 Beroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More Varna 01:00 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 01:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria B PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Lokomotiv Sofi… 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8 12
2 Minyor Pernik 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4 9
3 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 2 1 1 9 5 +4 7
4 Kariana Erden 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
5 Litex Lovech 4 2 1 1 5 5 +0 7
6 Septemvri Simitli 4 2 0 2 5 5 +0 6
7 Ludogorets II 4 2 0 2 4 4 +0 6
8 Yantra 2019 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3 6
9 Hebar 1918 3 1 2 0 4 1 +3 5
10 Sportist Svoge 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
11 Septemvri Sofia 3 1 1 1 6 6 +0 4
12 Strumska slava 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
13 Vitosha Bistritsa 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
14 Dobrudzha 1919 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
15 Sozopol 4 0 2 2 6 10 -4 2
16 Neftohimik 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
17 Lokomotiv GO 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1

Fixtures

August 28, 2020
Ludogorets II 17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad
August 29, 2020
Sportist Svoge 16:00 Kariana Erden
Hebar 1918 16:00 Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli 17:00 Strumska slava
Sozopol 17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv GO 18:00 Litex Lovech
Neftohimik 18:00 Dobrudzha 1919
August 31, 2020
Lokomotiv Sofi… 16:00 Minyor Pernik
September 12, 2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad 01:00 Sportist Svoge
Hebar 1918 01:00 Yantra 2019
Strumska slava 01:00 Sozopol
Vitosha Bistritsa 01:00 Ludogorets II
Kariana Erden 01:00 Lokomotiv GO
Litex Lovech 01:00 Neftohimik
Dobrudzha 1919 01:00 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Septemvri Sofia 01:00 Minyor Pernik

Bulgaria VAFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Shumen 2007 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
2 Septemvri Tervel 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
3 Spartak Varna 3 2 0 1 12 4 +8 6
4 Svetkavitsa Tg 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
5 Chernolomets 1919 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
6 Ustrem Donchevo 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
7 Topoli 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
8 Kubrat 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
9 Dunav 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
10 Ludogorets III 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
11 Chernomorets B… 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
12 Dorostol 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
13 Sportist G.Toshevo 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
14 Inter Dobrich 3 0 1 2 4 14 -10 1
15 Botev Novi Pazar 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 9, 2020
Benkovski Byala 16:00 Ludogorets III
Etar VT II 16:00 OFK Levski
August 15, 2020
Botev Novi Pazar 16:00 Benkovski Byala
August 16, 2020
Tryavna 16:00 Etar VT II
Levski Lom 16:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra
August 23, 2020
Chernomorets B… 16:00 Ludogorets III
Benkovski Byala 16:00 Dunav

Bulgaria Elite U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Pirin Blagoevg… 3 3 0 0 3 0 +3 9
2 Levski Sofia U19 3 2 1 0 10 1 +9 7
3 Ludogorets U19 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
4 Beroe Stara Za… 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
5 Slavia Sofia U19 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
6 Tsarsko selo U19 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
7 Cherno More U19 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
8 Botev Plovdiv U19 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
9 Septemvri Sofi… 3 1 0 2 5 3 +2 3
10 CSKA Sofia U19 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
11 Vitosha Bistri… 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
12 Lokomotiv Plov… 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
13 Natsional Sofi… 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
14 Hebar 1918 U19 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
15 Neftohimik U19 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
16 Sokol Markovo U19 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
17 Montana U19 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0

Fixtures

August 26, 2020
CSKA Sofia U19 15:30 Sokol Markovo U19
Montana U19 16:00 Ludogorets U19
Neftohimik U19 16:00 Hebar 1918 U19
Cherno More U19 16:00 Tsarsko selo U19
Pirin Blagoevg… 16:00 Levski Sofia U19
Natsional Sofi… 16:00 Lokomotiv Plov…
Slavia Sofia U19 16:00 Septemvri Sofi…
Beroe Stara Za… 16:00 Botev Plovdiv U19
August 29, 2020
Ludogorets U19 15:30 Neftohimik U19
Vitosha Bistri… 15:30 Beroe Stara Za…
Botev Plovdiv U19 15:30 Montana U19
Tsarsko selo U19 15:30 Pirin Blagoevg…
Levski Sofia U19 15:30 Natsional Sofi…
Lokomotiv Plov… 15:30 Slavia Sofia U19
Septemvri Sofi… 15:30 CSKA Sofia U19
August 30, 2020
Hebar 1918 U19 15:30 Cherno More U19
Share:

Related Post

Leave a Reply