Chile Primera Division

Chile Primera Division

Fixtures

April 5, 2020
Cobresal 00:00 Curicó Unido
Unión Española 00:00 Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique 00:00 Universidad d…
Everton 00:00 Deportivo Anto…
Coquimbo Unido 00:00 Palestino
Audax Italiano 00:00 La Serena
Huachipato 00:00 Universidad Ca…
Colo Colo 00:00 O'Higgins
Universidad Co… 00:00 Unión La Calera
April 12, 2020
Santiago Wanderers 00:00 Huachipato
Unión La Calera 00:00 Colo Colo
Universidad Ca… 00:00 Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido 00:00 Coquimbo Unido
Palestino 00:00 Deportes Iquique
Deportivo Anto… 00:00 Unión Española
La Serena 00:00 Universidad Co…
O'Higgins 00:00 Everton
Universidad d… 00:00 Cobresal

Chile Primera B

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ñublense 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
2 Magallanes 4 3 0 1 4 2 +2 9
3 Cobreloa 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Rangers 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 Unión San Felipe 4 1 3 0 7 6 +1 6
6 Melipilla 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
7 Deportes Temuco 4 1 2 1 9 9 +0 5
8 San Luis de Quillota 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
9 Santiago Morning 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
10 Puerto Montt 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
11 Copiapó 4 1 1 2 8 8 +0 4
12 Deportes Valdivia 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
13 San Marcos de Arica 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
14 Deportes Sant… 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
15 Barnechea 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1

Fixtures

April 12, 2020
Unión San Felipe 20:00 Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning 20:00 Magallanes
Deportes Sant… 20:00 Puerto Montt
San Marcos de Arica 20:00 Barnechea
Deportes Valdivia 20:00 Cobreloa
Copiapó 20:00 Ñublense
Rangers 20:00 San Luis de Quillota
April 19, 2020
Cobreloa 20:00 Rangers
Deportes Temuco 20:00 Copiapó
Barnechea 20:00 Deportes Valdivia
Puerto Montt 20:00 Unión San Felipe
Ñublense 20:00 Deportes Sant…
San Luis de Quillota 20:00 Melipilla
Magallanes 20:00 San Marcos de Arica

Chile Segunda Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Colchagua 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Colina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Concepción 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Deportes Vallenar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Fernández Vial 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 General Velásquez 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Iberia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Lautaro de Buin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Linares Unido 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Recoleta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 San Antonio Unido 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

March 21, 2020
Colina 22:30 Independiente
Linares Unido 23:00 General Velásquez
March 22, 2020
Deportes Vallenar 01:00 Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial 23:00 Iberia
Colchagua 23:00 Concepción
March 23, 2020
Recoleta 22:30 San Antonio Unido
April 5, 2020
Independiente 01:00 Colchagua
Lautaro de Buin 01:00 Fernández Vial
Concepción 01:00 Linares Unido
General Velásquez 01:00 Deportes Vallenar
Iberia 01:00 Recoleta
San Antonio Unido 01:00 Colina
April 12, 2020
Colchagua 01:00 General Velásquez
Colina 01:00 Concepción
Recoleta 01:00 Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial 01:00 San Antonio Unido
Deportes Vallenar 01:00 Linares Unido
Iberia 01:00 Independiente

Chile Tercera A

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

 

Share:

Related Post

Czech Republic

Czech Liga Czech 2. Liga Czech 3. Liga Czech 4. Liga Czech Jumiorska Czech 1. U19

Leave a Reply