Croatia League

Croatia 1. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6
2 HNK Gorica 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
3 Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
4 Rijeka 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
5 Varaždin 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
6 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 1 0 1 1 6 -5 3
7 Osijek 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
8 Slaven Koprivnica 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
9 Šibenik 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
10 Istra 1961 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0

Fixtures

August 28, 2020
HNK Gorica 19:00 Šibenik
August 29, 2020
Rijeka 16:55 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 19:05 Slaven Koprivnica
August 30, 2020
Varaždin 16:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 19:05 Osijek
September 12, 2020
Slaven Koprivnica 18:00 Šibenik
Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 18:00 Varaždin
Osijek 18:00 Rijeka
Hajduk Split 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb
September 19, 2020
Šibenik 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica 18:00 Istra 1961
Rijeka 18:00 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 18:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin 18:00 Osijek
September 26, 2020
Slaven Koprivnica 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 18:00 Šibenik
Osijek 18:00 HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split 18:00 Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb 18:00 Rijeka

Croatia 2. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dubrava Zagreb 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Hrvatski Drago… 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Opatija 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Hajduk Split II 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
5 Sesvete 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
6 Dinamo Zagreb II 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
7 Inter Zaprešić 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
8 Bijelo Brdo 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
9 Dugopolje 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
10 Kustošija 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
11 Međimurje Čakovec 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
12 Cibalia 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
13 Orijent 1919 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
14 Osijek II 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
15 Rudeš 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Junak 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
17 Croatia Zmijavci 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
18 Solin 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Fixtures

August 28, 2020
Dinamo Zagreb II 17:00 Sesvete
Međimurje Čakovec 19:00 Dubrava Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 Cibalia
August 29, 2020
Dugopolje 16:00 Orijent 1919
Kustošija 16:00 Rudeš
August 30, 2020
Hajduk Split II 16:00 Bijelo Brdo
September 2, 2020
Međimurje Čakovec 16:00 Rudeš
September 5, 2020
Rudeš 15:30 Inter Zaprešić
Orijent 1919 15:30 Junak
September 9, 2020
Junak 15:30 Hrvatski Drago…
Opatija 15:30 Solin
September 11, 2020
Sesvete 15:30 Bijelo Brdo
Dubrava Zagreb 15:30 Inter Zaprešić
Hrvatski Drago… 15:30 Dugopolje
September 12, 2020
Solin 15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II
Rudeš 15:30 Opatija
Cibalia 15:30 Kustošija
September 13, 2020
Osijek II 15:30 Junak
Orijent 1919 15:30 Međimurje Čakovec
Croatia Zmijavci 15:30 Hajduk Split II

Croatia 3. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dugo Selo 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Špansko Zagreb 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Kurilovec 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Ponikve 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Bistra 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
6 Gaj 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
7 HAŠK 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
8 Lučko 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
9 Maksimir Zagreb 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
10 Trnje 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
11 Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Mladost Petrinja 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Zagorec 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Vrapče Zagreb 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 Karlovac 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17 Trešnjevka 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18 Segesta Sisak 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0

Fixtures

August 22, 2020
Marsonia 17:00 Slavonac Bukovlje
August 26, 2020
Kutjevo 16:30 Marsonia

Croatia 1. HNL Juniori

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Rijeka U19 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 9
2 Hajduk Split U19 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
3 Osijek U19 3 1 2 0 9 6 +3 5
4 Lokomotiva Zag… 3 1 1 1 9 6 +3 4
5 Dinamo Zagreb U19 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
6 Orijent 1919 U19 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
7 Istra 1961 U19 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
8 Slaven Koprivn… 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
9 Varaždin U19 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2
10 Inter Zaprešić U19 3 0 2 1 8 12 -4 2
11 Sesvete U19 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
12 Dugopolje U19 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
13 Hrv Dragovolja… 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
14 Rudeš U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 29, 2020
Lokomotiva Zag… 09:00 Hrv Dragovolja…
Varaždin U19 09:00 Hajduk Split U19
Orijent 1919 U19 16:00 Slaven Koprivn…
Istra 1961 U19 16:30 Dugopolje U19
August 30, 2020
Osijek U19 16:00 Sesvete U19
Rudeš U19 16:30 Rijeka U19
August 31, 2020
Inter Zaprešić U19 09:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19
September 5, 2020
Sesvete U19 09:00 Rudeš U19
September 9, 2020
Rudeš U19 09:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19
September 12, 2020
Sesvete U19 09:00 Lokomotiva Zag…
Dinamo Zagreb U19 09:00 Osijek U19
Dugopolje U19 09:00 Inter Zaprešić U19
Rijeka U19 09:00 Istra 1961 U19
Slaven Koprivn… 09:00 Rudeš U19
Hajduk Split U19 09:00 Orijent 1919 U19
Hrv Dragovolja… 09:00 Varaždin U19
Share:

Related Post

Czech Republic

Czech Liga Czech 2. Liga Czech 3. Liga Czech 4. Liga Czech Jumiorska Czech 1. U19

Leave a Reply