Czech Republic

Czech Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
4 Teplice 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
5 Viktoria Plzen 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
6 Slovácko 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
7 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
8 Sigma Olomouc 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
9 Baník Ostrava 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
10 Karviná 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
11 Zlín 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 Pardubice 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Slovan Liberec 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Opava 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
15 Příbram 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
16 Zbrojovka Brno 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
17 Mladá Boleslav 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
18 České Budějovice 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0

Fixtures

August 28, 2020
Baník Ostrava 17:00 České Budějovice
August 29, 2020
Mladá Boleslav 16:00 Zlín
Slovácko 16:00 Jablonec
Opava 16:00 Karviná
Slavia Praha 18:30 Příbram
August 30, 2020
Zbrojovka Brno 15:30 Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec 15:30 Viktoria Plzen
Pardubice 15:30 Teplice
Sparta Praha 18:00 Sigma Olomouc
September 12, 2020
Zlín 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno
České Budějovice 16:00 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 16:00 Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec 16:00 Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc 16:00 Bohemians 1905
Příbram 16:00 Opava
Teplice 16:00 Slovácko
Karviná 16:00 Sparta Praha
Pardubice 16:00 Slavia Praha

Results

August 23, 2020
Bohemians 1905 4 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec 1 - 0 Pardubice
Karviná 0 - 0 Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice 0 - 6 Slavia Praha
August 22, 2020
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 4 Sparta Praha
Příbram 1 - 3 Teplice
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Zlín 1 - 2 Slovácko
August 21, 2020
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Opava

Czech 2. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dukla Praha 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Viktoria Žižkov 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Líšeň 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Blansko 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
6 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
7 Varnsdorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
8 Ústí nad Labem 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
9 Chrudim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vysočina Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Třinec 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
12 Vlašim 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Táborsko 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
14 Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Fixtures

August 22, 2020
Chrudim 09:15 Vysočina Jihlava
August 29, 2020
Chrudim 10:00 Táborsko
Dukla Praha 16:00 Prostějov
Líšeň 16:00 Blansko
August 30, 2020
Viktoria Žižkov 09:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Varnsdorf 16:00 Třinec
Vysočina Jihlava 16:00 Hradec Králové
Vlašim 16:00 Ústí nad Labem
September 10, 2020
Ústí nad Labem 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava
September 11, 2020
Blansko 16:00 Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové 17:00 Chrudim
September 12, 2020
Třinec 16:00 Vlašim
Líšeň 16:00 Varnsdorf
Prostějov 16:00 Viktoria Žižkov
Slavoj Vyšehrad 16:00 Táborsko
September 18, 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 17:00 Líšeň
September 19, 2020
Viktoria Žižkov 15:30 Hradec Králové
Dukla Praha 15:30 Třinec
Chrudim 15:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad

Results

August 26, 2020
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Vlašim
August 23, 2020
Táborsko 1 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov
August 22, 2020
Třinec 2 - 3 Líšeň
Prostějov 1 - 1 Blansko
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 - 3 Dukla Praha
August 21, 2020
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 0 Varnsdorf

Czech 3. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Vyškov 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Slovan Rosice 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7
3 Hlučín 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
4 Frýdek-Místek 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
5 Odra Petřkovice 3 2 0 1 2 3 -1 6
6 Zlín II 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
7 Velké Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
8 Vrchovina 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
9 Sigma Olomouc II 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
10 Uničov 3 1 0 2 8 6 +2 3
11 Hanácká 3 0 3 0 3 3 +0 3
12 Znojmo 3 1 0 2 3 3 +0 3
13 Slovácko II 3 0 3 0 2 2 +0 3
14 Uherský Brod 3 0 3 0 2 2 +0 3
15 Baník Ostrava II 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
16 Viktoria Otrok… 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
17 Vysočina Jihla… 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
18 Dolní Benešov 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

Fixtures

August 22, 2020
Jiskra Domažlice 16:00 Sparta Praha II
August 28, 2020
Písek 17:30 Jiskra Domažlice
Znojmo 18:00 Dolní Benešov
August 29, 2020
Jablonec II 09:15 Ústí nad Orlicí
Zbuzany 09:15 Slovan Liberec II
Viktoria Otrok… 09:15 Uherský Brod
Motorlet Praha 09:15 Slavia Karlov…
Povltava FA 09:30 Benešov
Vysočina Jihla… 09:30 Vrchovina
Odra Petřkovice 15:30 Frýdek-Místek
Hanácká 16:00 Hlučín
Sokol Živanice 16:00 Sokol Zápy

Results

August 26, 2020
Slovan Rosice 5 - 1 Vysočina Jihla…
August 23, 2020
Sokol Brozany 3 - 1 Teplice II
Sokol Zápy 3 - 2 Dukla Praha II
Rakovník 1 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň II
Uherský Brod 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
Slavia Karlov… 1 - 2 Příbram II
Zlín II 1 - 1 Hanácká
Hradec Králové II 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav II
Chlumec nad Ci… 3 - 1 Jablonec II
Admira Praha 3 - 1 Slavia Praha II
Uničov 7 - 1 Viktoria Otrok…

Czech 4. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Bospor Bohumín 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
2 Dětmarovice 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7 7
3 Frýdlant 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4 6
4 Polanka nad Odrou 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
5 Jiskra Rýmařov 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2 5
6 Vítkovice 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
7 Karviná II 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
8 Havířov 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4
9 Opava II 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
10 Nový Jičín 3 1 0 2 1 8 -7 3
11 Beskyd Frenštát 2 0 2 0 5 5 +0 2
12 Třinec II 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
13 Slavoj Olympi… 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
14 Heřmanice Slezská 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0

Fixtures

August 22, 2020
Kosmonosy 09:30 Polaban Nymburk
Baník Souš 16:00 Štětí
August 28, 2020
Otava Katovice 17:00 Mariánské Lázně

Results

August 26, 2020
Chomutov 2 - 1 Meteor Praha
August 23, 2020
Poříčany 1 - 2 Vysoké Mýto
Dvůr Králové 0 - 0 Benátky nad Ji…
Hlinsko 2 - 0 Čáslav
Slavoj Mýto 1 - 1 Otava Katovice
Kozlovice 2 - 0 Bzenec
Tatran Všechovice 1 - 0 Nové Sady
Šumperk 0 - 3 Hranice
Sokol Lanžhot 4 - 0 Humpolec
Velká Bíteš 1 - 1 Slavoj Polná
Polanka nad Odrou 2 - 0 Nový Jičín
Slavoj Olympi… 0 - 2 Havířov
Petřín Plzeň 2 - 1 Hvězda Cheb
Třinec II 2 - 2 Vítkovice
Mariánské Lázně 1 - 7 Přeštice
Karviná II 2 - 2 Beskyd Frenštát
Slavičín 4 - 1 Brumov

Czech Jumiorska

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech 1. U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 České Budějovi… 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Slavia Praha U19 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Sigma Olomouc U19 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
4 Hradec Králové U19 2 2 0 0 5 4 +1 6
5 Sparta Praha U19 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
6 Zbrojovka Brno U19 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
7 Baník Ostrava U19 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
8 Zlín U19 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
9 Mladá Boleslav U19 1 0 0 1 2 2 +0 0
10 Meteor Praha U19 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
11 Slovácko U19 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0
12 Karviná U19 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 Příbram U19 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
14 Opava U19 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
15 Viktoria Plzeň U19 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
16 Pardubice U19 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

Fixtures

August 29, 2020
Pardubice U19 09:15 Meteor Praha U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 10:00 Zlín U19
Slovácko U19 10:00 Opava U19
Sparta Praha U19 10:00 České Budějovi…
Viktoria Plzeň U19 10:00 Hradec Králové U19
Slavia Praha U19 10:00 Příbram U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 10:00 Karviná U19
August 31, 2020
Mladá Boleslav U19 09:30 Baník Ostrava U19
September 5, 2020
Baník Ostrava U19 10:00 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Karviná U19 10:00 Slovácko U19
Hradec Králové U19 10:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19
Opava U19 12:00 Mladá Boleslav U19
Příbram U19 12:30 Pardubice U19
September 8, 2020
Meteor Praha U19 10:00 Sparta Praha U19

Results

August 25, 2020
Zlín U19 0 - 2 Slavia Praha U19
České Budějovi… 3 - 0 Sigma Olomouc U19
August 22, 2020
Zlín U19 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Meteor Praha U19 2 - 3 Slavia Praha U19
Hradec Králové U19 2 - 2 Mladá Boleslav U19
Opava U19 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc U19
Baník Ostrava U19 3 - 2 Slovácko U19
Pardubice U19 0 - 4 Sparta Praha U19
August 21, 2020
Karviná U19 0 - 2 České Budějovi…
Příbram U19 0 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno U19
August 15, 2020
Slovácko U19 2 - 3 Hradec Králové U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 2 - 0 Zlín U19
Share:

Related Post

Cyprus Division League

Cyprus 1. Division League Cyprus 2. Division B1 Cyprus 2. Division B2 Cyprus 3. Division

Leave a Reply