Albania League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Albania League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Albania Superliga League Tables, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Tirana 35 22 7 6 62 24 +38 73
2 Laçi 35 18 9 8 49 29 +20 63
3 Partizani Tirana 35 14 13 8 48 27 +21 55
4 Vllaznia Shkodër 35 12 16 7 44 37 +7 52
5 Kukësi 35 14 10 11 47 42 +5 52
6 Teuta Durrës 35 13 10 12 39 44 -5 49
7 Kastrioti Krujë 35 13 4 18 29 51 -22 43
8 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 35 8 10 17 29 48 -19 34
9 Dinamo Tirana 35 6 10 19 20 45 -25 28
10 Skënderbeu Korçë 35 4 13 18 23 43 -20 25

Fixtures

Thursday, May 26, 2022
Skënderbeu Korçë 16:00 Teuta Durrës
Laçi 16:00 Partizani Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë 16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 16:00 Dinamo Tirana
Tirana 16:00 Kukësi

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Kukësi 1 - 0 Skënderbeu Korçë
Teuta Durrës 2 - 1 Laçi
Partizani Tirana 4 - 0 Kastrioti Krujë
Vllaznia Shkodër 3 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Dinamo Tirana 2 - 1 Tirana
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë 0 - 1 Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë 1 - 2 Laçi
Tirana 3 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër
Kukësi 2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
Monday, May 9, 2022
Vllaznia Shkodër 2 - 1 Kukësi
Dinamo Tirana 1 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë
Teuta Durrës 3 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Laçi 4 - 1 Kastrioti Krujë
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Partizani Tirana 1 - 2 Tirana
Thursday, May 5, 2022
Dinamo Tirana 0 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Tirana 1 - 1 Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 - 2 Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë 2 - 0 Kastrioti Krujë
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
Kukësi 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana

  

See also  Bahamas BFA Senior League Table, Fixtures & Results

 

Albania 1st Division Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Bylis 30 22 3 5 51 18 +33 69
2 Erzeni Shijak 30 21 4 5 57 18 +39 67
3 Korabi Peshkopi 30 17 8 5 35 22 +13 59
4 Apolonia Fier 30 16 3 11 44 25 +19 51
5 Tërbuni Pukë 30 12 11 7 21 16 +5 47
6 Tomori Berat 30 12 8 10 45 31 +14 44
7 Lushnja 30 10 12 8 31 27 +4 42
8 Burreli 30 10 11 9 30 24 +6 41
9 Besa Kavajë 30 12 4 14 36 40 -4 40
10 Besëlidhja Lezhë 30 12 3 15 45 54 -9 39
11 Pogradeci 30 10 8 12 32 37 -5 38
12 Turbina Cërrik 30 11 4 15 31 44 -13 37
13 Butrinti Sarandë 30 9 7 14 32 36 -4 34
14 Maliqi 30 6 5 19 32 62 -30 23
15 Vora 30 5 6 19 32 54 -22 21
16 Shkumbini Peqin 30 5 3 22 30 76 -46 18

Fixtures

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Korabi Peshkopi 3 - 2 Apolonia Fier
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Apolonia Fier 1 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë
Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 0 Tomori Berat
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Apolonia Fier 6 - 1 Vora
Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 3 Lushnja
Maliqi 3 - 0 Burreli
Tërbuni Pukë 2 - 0 Korabi Peshkopi
Tomori Berat 1 - 1 Pogradeci
Butrinti Sarandë 1 - 0 Turbina Cërrik
Besa Kavajë 3 - 2 Bylis
Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Pogradeci 1 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë
Lushnja 1 - 0 Apolonia Fier
Burreli 2 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 0 Maliqi
Turbina Cërrik 4 - 3 Tomori Berat
Bylis 4 - 3 Butrinti Sarandë
Besëlidhja Lezhë 2 - 1 Besa Kavajë
Vora 1 - 4 Erzeni Shijak

 

Albania 2nd Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Luzi 2008 22 16 5 1 67 13 +54 53
2 Oriku 22 17 2 3 61 11 +50 53
3 Veleçiku Koplik 22 16 3 3 61 13 +48 51
4 Gramshi 22 11 5 6 38 31 +7 38
5 Murlani 22 11 2 9 48 25 +23 35
6 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 22 9 4 9 30 26 +4 31
7 Elbasani 22 8 4 10 36 51 -15 28
8 Shënkolli 22 7 4 11 36 56 -20 25
9 Bulqiza 22 7 3 12 33 63 -30 24
10 Ada Velipojë 22 5 4 13 23 38 -15 19
11 Klosi 22 4 4 14 21 45 -24 16
12 Internacional … 22 1 21 15 97 -82
See also  Australia League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Fixtures

Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Veleçiku Koplik 14:00 Gramshi

Results

Sunday, May 8, 2022
Ada Velipojë 2 - 1 Gramozi Ersekë
Devolli 0 - 0 Labëria
Oriku 1 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik
Flamurtari 1 - 1 Luzi 2008
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Devolli 0 - 0 Sopoti Librazhd
Oriku 2 - 0 Murlani
Labëria 2 - 0 Albpetrol Patos
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Ada Velipojë 2 - 2 Klosi
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 1 - 4 Oriku
Flamurtari 0 - 0 Devolli
Naftëtari Kuçovë 4 - 2 Këlcyra
Labëria 3 - 1 Gramozi Ersekë
Memaliaj 1 - 4 Sopoti Librazhd
Albpetrol Patos 0 - 0 Përmeti
Veleçiku Koplik 0 - 0 Luzi 2008
Gramshi 1 - 0 Bulqiza
Shënkolli 1 - 3 Murlani
Luftëtari 2 - 1 Tepelena
Internacional … 2 - 3 Elbasani

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.