Albania

Albania Superliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Tirana 32 20 5 7 62 30 +32 65
2 Kukësi 32 17 8 7 51 28 +23 59
3 Teuta Durrës 32 14 11 7 36 26 +10 53
4 Laçi 32 15 7 10 49 30 +19 52
5 Partizani Tirana 32 14 6 12 46 35 +11 48
6 Skënderbeu Korçë 32 14 6 12 35 41 -6 48
7 Bylis 32 10 14 8 40 32 +8 44
8 Vllaznia Shkodër 32 11 9 12 33 35 -2 42
9 Flamurtari 32 2 8 22 27 63 -36 14
10 Luftëtari Gjir… 32 2 8 22 16 75 -59 14
 

Fixtures

July 10, 2020
Flamurtari 16:45 Bylis
Partizani Tirana 19:45 Tirana
July 11, 2020
Laçi 16:45 Luftëtari Gjir…
Skënderbeu Korçë 19:45 Vllaznia Shkodër
Kukësi 19:45 Teuta Durrës
July 18, 2020
Luftëtari Gjir… 16:45 Skënderbeu Korçë
Tirana 16:45 Flamurtari
July 19, 2020
Bylis 16:45 Laçi
Teuta Durrës 19:45 Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër 19:45 Kukësi
July 24, 2020
Bylis 16:45 Luftëtari Gjir…
Laçi 16:45 Tirana
Flamurtari 16:45 Teuta Durrës
Kukësi 19:45 Skënderbeu Korçë
Partizani Tirana 19:45 Vllaznia Shkodër
July 29, 2020
Luftëtari Gjir… 16:45 Kukësi
Tirana 19:45 Bylis
Teuta Durrës 19:45 Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë 19:45 Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër 19:45 Flamurtari
   

 

Albania 1st Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Kastrioti Krujë 16 11 4 1 19 4 +15 37
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 16 8 4 4 19 12 +7 28
3 Erzeni Shijak 16 7 4 5 18 10 +8 25
4 Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16 15 +1 25
5 Burreli 16 6 6 4 17 16 +1 24
6 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 16 4 7 5 14 13 +1 19
7 Tërbuni Pukë 16 3 6 7 11 16 -5 15
8 Veleçiku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11 22 -11 13
9 Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9 26 -17 11
10 Shkumbini Peqin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 -3
 

Fixtures

September 14, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Burreli
September 21, 2019
Dinamo Tirana 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
September 28, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Erzeni Shijak
October 5, 2019
Korabi Peshkopi 13:00 Shkumbini Peqin
October 19, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 13:00 Kastrioti Krujë
October 27, 2019
Besëlidhja Lezhë 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
November 2, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Veleçiku Koplik
November 9, 2019
Tërbuni Pukë 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
November 23, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
December 7, 2019
Burreli 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
December 14, 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Dinamo Tirana
December 21, 2019
Erzeni Shijak 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
January 25, 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Korabi Peshkopi
February 1, 2020
Kastrioti Krujë 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
February 8, 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Besëlidhja Lezhë
February 15, 2020
Veleçiku Koplik 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
February 22, 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Tërbuni Pukë
February 29, 2020
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
   

 

Albania 2nd Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Vora 19 16 2 1 59 12 +47 50
2 Luzi 2008 20 16 1 3 51 21 +30 49
3 Partizani Tira… 20 13 3 4 50 19 +31 42
4 Sopoti Librazhd 20 12 2 6 36 19 +17 38
5 Gramshi 20 10 2 8 33 28 +5 32
6 Mirdita 19 10 1 8 28 34 -6 31
7 Tirana II 20 7 3 10 21 31 -10 24
8 Vllaznia Shkod… 19 5 4 10 23 33 -10 19
9 Klosi 20 5 2 13 30 53 -23 17
10 Ada Velipojë 19 4 3 12 24 48 -24 15
11 Spartaku Tiranë 19 4 3 12 22 44 -22 15
12 Internacional … 19 2 0 17 21 56 -35 6
13 Kamza 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 -3
 


Fixtures

September 29, 2019
Kamza 15:00 Mirdita
October 6, 2019
Luzi 2008 13:00 Kamza
October 13, 2019
Kamza 13:00 Spartaku Tiranë
October 20, 2019
Internacional … 13:00 Kamza
November 2, 2019
Kamza 15:00 Vllaznia Shkod…
November 9, 2019
Ada Velipojë 14:00 Kamza
November 16, 2019
Kamza 14:00 Gramshi
November 23, 2019
Tirana II 14:00 Kamza
December 10, 2019
Kamza 14:00 Vora
December 14, 2019
Partizani Tira… 14:00 Kamza
December 21, 2019
Kamza 14:00 Sopoti Librazhd
February 8, 2020
Klosi 15:00 Kamza
February 15, 2020
Mirdita 15:00 Kamza
February 23, 2020
Kamza 15:00 Luzi 2008
March 1, 2020
Spartaku Tiranë 15:00 Kamza
March 8, 2020
Kamza 16:00 Internacional …
June 13, 2020
Vllaznia Shkod… 23:00 Kamza
June 20, 2020
Kamza 23:00 Ada Velipojë
June 27, 2020
Gramshi 23:00 Kamza
July 4, 2020
Kamza 23:00 Tirana II
   

Post Comment