Algeria

Algeria Ligue 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 ES Sétif 12 8 3 1 20 5 +15 27
2 Olympique Médéa 14 8 3 3 19 13 +6 27
3 Saoura 13 8 2 3 21 8 +13 26
4 MC Oran 14 6 6 2 21 14 +7 24
5 Aïn M'lila 13 6 5 2 14 9 +5 23
6 Kabylie 12 6 3 3 12 8 +4 21
7 Belouizdad 10 5 5 0 15 6 +9 20
8 Paradou AC 14 4 8 2 19 13 +6 20
9 MC Alger 11 5 4 2 14 9 +5 19
10 USM Alger 13 5 3 5 16 14 +2 18
11 Relizane 13 4 5 4 9 9 +0 17
12 ASO Chlef 12 5 1 6 16 18 -2 16
13 WA Tlemcen 13 3 5 5 10 14 -4 14
14 NA Hussein Dey 14 3 5 6 10 17 -7 14
15 CS Constantine 12 3 4 5 8 10 -2 13
16 US Biskra 14 2 7 5 6 15 -9 13
17 USM Bel Abbès 14 2 5 7 11 21 -10 11
18 NC Magra 13 2 4 7 9 18 -9 10
19 JSM Skikda 13 2 2 9 6 19 -13 8
20 CA Bordj Bou A… 14 0 4 10 9 25 -16 4
 

Fixtures

February 3, 2021
Belouizdad 16:00 CS Constantine
February 7, 2021
ASO Chlef 15:00 Belouizdad
USM Alger 17:00 MC Alger
February 12, 2021
MC Alger 01:00 ASO Chlef
Saoura 01:00 ES Sétif
Belouizdad 01:00 WA Tlemcen
Kabylie 01:00 CS Constantine
February 19, 2021
Kabylie 01:00 Relizane
JSM Skikda 01:00 MC Alger
NC Magra 01:00 Belouizdad
ES Sétif 01:00 Aïn M'lila
February 26, 2021
Olympique Médéa 15:00 CS Constantine
Saoura 15:00 US Biskra
NA Hussein Dey 15:00 Relizane
CA Bordj Bou A… 15:00 Belouizdad
USM Alger 16:00 NC Magra
USM Bel Abbès 16:00 JSM Skikda
   

Algeria Ligue 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 RC Kouba 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Ben Aknoun 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
3 USM El Harrach 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 JSM Béjaïa 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Amal Bou Saâda 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
6 WA Boufarik 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
7 RC Arbaâ 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
8 MO Béjaïa 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
9 Lakhdaria 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
10 CR Béni Thour 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2
11 USM Blida 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
12 Msila 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
 

Fixtures

February 26, 2021
Oued Sly 15:00 IRB El Kerma
Témouchent 15:00 SKAF Khémis Mélina
CRB Ain Ouessara 15:00 Oued Rhiou
Aïn Defla 15:00 Tiaret
ASM Oran 15:00 Remchi
MC Saïda 15:00 Arzew
February 27, 2021
HB Chelghoum Laïd 14:30 MSP Batna
USM El Harrach 14:30 JSM Béjaïa
MO Béjaïa 14:30 WA Boufarik
Msila 14:30 Ben Aknoun
RC Arbaâ 14:30 CR Béni Thour
Lakhdaria 14:30 Amal Bou Saâda
USM Blida 14:30 RC Kouba
CRB Ouled Djellal 14:30 Teleghma
US Chaouia 14:30 MO Constantine
CA Batna 14:30 El Eulma
AS Khroub 14:30 Tadjenanet
Annaba 14:30 Khenchela
   

Share:

Related Post

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan – Premyer er Azerbaijan – Birinci Dasta

Leave a Reply