Argentina

Argentina Primera Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Colón 13 7 4 2 23 10 +13 25
2 Estudiantes 13 6 4 3 16 10 +6 22
3 River Plate 13 6 3 4 25 11 +14 21
4 Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14 12 +2 21
5 San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16 16 +0 21
6 Banfield 13 5 5 3 14 12 +2 20
7 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14 11 +3 19
8 Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16 18 -2 18
9 Central Córdob… 13 4 5 4 14 17 -3 17
10 Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18 24 -6 15
11 Platense 13 4 2 7 12 19 -7 14
12 Arsenal 13 3 3 7 11 23 -12 12
13 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15 21 -6 11
 

Fixtures

Argentina Primera B Nacional

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Atlanta 10 6 4 0 14 6 +8 22
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 10 7 0 3 17 10 +7 21
3 Tigre 9 6 2 1 14 3 +11 20
4 Quilmes 10 4 2 4 11 9 +2 14
5 San Martín Tucumán 9 3 4 2 9 7 +2 13
6 Deportivo Riestra 10 4 1 5 14 14 +0 13
7 Estudiantes Rí… 10 3 4 3 9 9 +0 13
8 Almirante Brown 9 4 1 4 11 12 -1 13
9 Mitre Santiag… 11 3 3 5 13 16 -3 12
10 Agropecuario 9 2 5 2 6 7 -1 11
11 Alvarado 10 3 2 5 9 11 -2 11
12 Belgrano 9 3 2 4 6 8 -2 11
13 Chacarita Juniors 9 3 2 4 8 14 -6 11
14 Deportivo Maipú 9 2 4 3 7 8 -1 10
15 Estudiantes Ca… 10 2 4 4 9 12 -3 10
16 Temperley 9 3 1 5 7 14 -7 10
17 Nueva Chicago 9 1 3 5 6 10 -4 6
 

Fixtures

May 29, 2021
Belgrano 01:00 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Sant… 01:00 All Boys
Independiente … 01:00 Barracas Central
Atlético Rafaela 01:00 Instituto
Guillermo Brown 01:00 Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogué 01:00 Tristán Suárez
San Martín Tucumán 01:00 Estudiantes Rí…
Villa Dálmine 01:00 Deportivo Morón
San Telmo 01:00 Club Atlético …
Defensores de … 01:00 Almagro
San Martín Sa… 01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Ca… 01:00 Alvarado
Mitre Santiag… 01:00 Tigre
Atlanta 01:00 Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors 01:00 Agropecuario
Nueva Chicago 01:00 Deportivo Maipú
Almirante Brown 01:00 Temperley

Argentina Prim B Metro

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 JJ Urquiza 12 7 1 4 19 16 +3 22
2 Deportivo Merlo 11 6 3 2 17 13 +4 21
3 Defensores Unidos 11 6 2 3 14 10 +4 20
4 Sacachispas 12 6 2 4 16 17 -1 20
5 Los Andes 11 5 4 2 12 5 +7 19
6 Colegiales 11 6 1 4 19 15 +4 19
7 Flandria 11 5 3 3 15 11 +4 18
8 Comunicaciones 12 5 3 4 18 17 +1 18
9 Talleres Remedios 11 4 3 4 19 16 +3 15
10 Villa San Carlos 11 4 3 4 17 15 +2 15
11 UAI Urquiza 12 4 2 6 17 22 -5 14
12 Acassuso 11 3 4 4 13 17 -4 13
13 Fénix 11 2 5 4 14 16 -2 11
14 San Miguel 11 3 2 6 7 11 -4 11
15 Argentino Quilmes 12 3 2 7 12 17 -5 11
16 Deportivo Armenio 11 3 2 6 8 13 -5 11
17 Cañuelas 11 2 2 7 10 16 -6 8
 

Fixtures

June 12, 2021
Acassuso 01:00 JJ Urquiza
Flandria 01:00 Los Andes
Deportivo Merlo 01:00 Colegiales
San Miguel 01:00 Fénix
Talleres Remedios 01:00 Defensores Unidos
UAI Urquiza 01:00 Villa San Carlos
Comunicaciones 01:00 Deportivo Armenio
Cañuelas 01:00 Argentino Quilmes
June 16, 2021
Los Andes 01:00 Cañuelas
JJ Urquiza 01:00 Sacachispas
Argentino Quilmes 01:00 Acassuso
Villa San Carlos 01:00 Talleres Remedios
Colegiales 01:00 Flandria
Fénix 01:00 Deportivo Merlo
Defensores Unidos 01:00 San Miguel
Deportivo Armenio 01:00 UAI Urquiza

Argentina Argentino A

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Racing Córdoba 7 5 2 0 10 0 +10 17
2 Gimnasia y Tiro 7 3 3 1 9 6 +3 12
3 Chaco For Ever 7 3 3 1 13 6 +7 12
4 Defensores Bel… 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10
5 Sportivo Belgrano 7 2 4 1 11 9 +2 10
6 Boca Unidos 6 2 3 1 7 7 +0 9
7 Central Norte 7 1 6 0 9 8 +1 9
8 Unión Sunchales 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9
9 Gimnasia Conce… 6 3 0 3 6 8 -2 9
10 Sarmiento Resi… 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
11 Crucero del Norte 7 2 1 4 4 11 -7 7
12 Douglas Haig 6 2 0 4 5 5 +0 6
13 Sportivo Las P… 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5
14 Def. de Pronun… 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4
15 Juventud Unida G. 7 0 2 5 4 14 -10 2
 

Fixtures

May 30, 2021
Unión Sunchales 01:00 Central Norte
Sol de Mayo 01:00 Ciudad de Bolívar
Deportivo Cami… 01:00 Olimpo
Juventud Unid… 01:00 Sportivo Peñarol
Sansinena 01:00 Estudiantes d…
Sportivo Desam… 01:00 Independiente …
Villa Mitre 01:00 Cipolletti
Ferro Carril O… 01:00 Circulo Deportivo
Defensores Bel… 01:00 Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro 01:00 Sportivo Las P…
Juventud Unida G. 01:00 Boca Unidos
Sarmiento Resi… 01:00 Douglas Haig
Sportivo Belgrano 01:00 Gimnasia Conce…
Def. de Pronun… 01:00 Racing Córdoba
Huracán Las Heras 01:00 Deportivo Madryn

Argentina Prim C Metro

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Central Córdoba 12 7 4 1 10 5 +5 25
2 Dock Sud 12 7 3 2 15 8 +7 24
3 Atlas 12 5 6 1 18 7 +11 21
4 Deportivo Lafe… 12 5 6 1 19 12 +7 21
5 Argentino Merlo 13 6 3 4 21 17 +4 21
6 Ituzaingó 13 6 3 4 15 14 +1 21
7 Sportivo Italiano 12 4 6 2 17 12 +5 18
8 Real Pilar 12 4 6 2 12 7 +5 18
9 Excursionistas 12 5 2 5 20 17 +3 17
10 El Porvenir 12 5 1 6 11 15 -4 16
11 San Martín Burzaco 12 3 5 4 15 15 +0 14
12 Luján 13 2 8 3 10 10 +0 14
13 Berazategui 12 3 4 5 15 15 +0 13
14 General Lamadrid 12 3 4 5 6 12 -6 13
15 Midland 13 3 3 7 15 21 -6 12
16 Deportivo Español 13 3 3 7 8 14 -6 12
17 Leandro Nicéfo… 13 3 3 7 8 18 -10 12
18 Claypole 12 1 7 4 8 13 -5 10
19 Victoriano Arenas 12 2 3 7 12 23 -11 9
 

Fixtures

June 12, 2021
Berazategui 01:00 Argentino Merlo
Central Córdoba 01:00 Dock Sud
San Martín Burzaco 01:00 Deportivo Lafe…
Sportivo Italiano 01:00 Claypole
El Porvenir 01:00 Real Pilar
Deportivo Español 01:00 General Lamadrid
Luján 01:00 Victoriano Arenas
Midland 01:00 Atlas
Excursionistas 01:00 Ituzaingó
June 19, 2021
Deportivo Lafe… 01:00 Central Córdoba
Argentino Merlo 01:00 Leandro Nicéfo…
Ituzaingó 01:00 Berazategui
Dock Sud 01:00 Excursionistas
Victoriano Arenas 01:00 Deportivo Español
Claypole 01:00 San Martín Burzaco
Real Pilar 01:00 Sportivo Italiano
General Lamadrid 01:00 El Porvenir
Atlas 01:00 Luján

Argentina Argentino B

# Team MP W D L F A G P
 

Fixtures

Argentina Prim D Metro

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Puerto Nuevo 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Cambaceres 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Yupanqui 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Central Ballester 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 Argentino Rosario 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
6 Lugano 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
7 Muñiz 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
8 Centro Español 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
9 Juventud Unida 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
10 Liniers 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
11 Deportivo Para… 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
12 Sportivo Barracas 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
 

Fixtures

June 9, 2021
Cambaceres 19:30 Argentino Rosario
Liniers 19:30 Centro Español
Puerto Nuevo 19:30 Deportivo Para…
Sportivo Barracas 19:30 Juventud Unida
Lugano 19:30 Muñiz
Yupanqui 19:30 Central Ballester
June 19, 2021
Deportivo Para… 01:00 Sportivo Barracas
Juventud Unida 01:00 Lugano
Muñiz 01:00 Yupanqui
Puerto Nuevo 01:00 Cambaceres
Central Ballester 01:00 Liniers
Centro Español 01:00 Argentino Rosario
June 26, 2021
Argentino Rosario 01:00 Central Ballester
Cambaceres 01:00 Centro Español
Lugano 01:00 Deportivo Para…
Yupanqui 01:00 Juventud Unida
Liniers 01:00 Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas 01:00 Puerto Nuevo

Share:

Related Post

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan – Premyer er Azerbaijan – Birinci Dasta

Leave a Reply