Armenia

 

Armenia  Premier

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ararat-Armenia 18 11 3 4 33 15 +18 36
2 Lori 18 9 5 4 27 19 +8 32
3 Alashkert 18 9 4 5 33 20 +13 31
4 Noah 18 9 3 6 25 19 +6 30
5 Shirak 18 8 4 6 25 18 +7 28
6 Ararat 17 8 4 5 24 18 +6 28
7 Pyunik 18 7 2 9 35 36 -1 23
8 Urartu 17 6 5 6 22 23 -1 23
9 Gandzasar 17 3 6 8 17 25 -8 15
10 Yerevan 17 0 0 17 11 59 -48 0
 

Fixtures

March 15, 2020
Yerevan 10:00 Gandzasar
May 25, 2020
Ararat 15:30 Urartu

Armenia First League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 West Armenia 20 18 1 1 66 25 +41 55
2 Van 20 15 3 2 54 14 +40 48
3 Lokomotiv 19 15 3 1 49 19 +30 48
4 BKMA 20 12 1 7 48 29 +19 37
5 Ararat-Armenia II 19 12 1 6 51 31 +20 37
6 Alashkert II 20 11 3 6 55 30 +25 36
7 Sevan 20 10 5 5 33 26 +7 35
8 Urartu II 20 10 3 7 57 23 +34 33
9 Ararat II 20 8 3 9 43 40 +3 27
10 Torpedo Yerevan 20 7 0 13 32 64 -32 21
11 Aragats 20 5 5 10 40 50 -10 20
12 Lernayin Artsakh 19 5 4 10 34 32 +2 19
13 Pyunik II 19 4 2 13 32 44 -12 14
14 Ani Yerevan 20 4 2 14 19 67 -48 14
15 Shirak II 20 3 4 13 24 49 -25 13
16 Masis 19 3 3 13 28 64 -36 12
17 Dilijan 19 3 1 15 22 80 -58 10
18 Makaravank 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
 

Fixtures

August 6, 2019
Masis 14:00 Dilijan
August 16, 2019
Ararat-Armenia II 14:00 Makaravank
August 20, 2019
Makaravank 14:00 Lokomotiv
August 27, 2019
Ararat II 14:00 Makaravank
August 31, 2019
Makaravank 14:00 Aragats
September 16, 2019
BKMA 13:30 Makaravank
September 24, 2019
Makaravank 13:30 Van
September 30, 2019
Torpedo Yerevan 13:00 Makaravank
October 4, 2019
Dilijan 13:00 Makaravank
October 16, 2019
Makaravank 12:30 Alashkert II
October 22, 2019
West Armenia 12:30 Makaravank
October 30, 2019
Makaravank 14:00 Ani Yerevan
November 5, 2019
Masis 14:00 Makaravank
November 22, 2019
Makaravank 14:00 Urartu II
November 29, 2019
Sevan 14:00 Makaravank
December 3, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Shirak II
December 4, 2019
Makaravank 11:00 Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik II 11:00 Makaravank
December 8, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Pyunik II
February 28, 2020
Lernayin Artsakh 13:00 Makaravank

 

Leave a Comment