Armenia

Armenia  Premier

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ararat 11 6 3 2 16 6 +10 21
2 Ararat-Armenia 10 6 3 1 16 4 +12 21
3 Lori 11 6 2 3 12 11 +1 20
4 Noah 12 5 4 3 19 11 +8 19
5 Alashkert 10 5 3 2 11 8 +3 18
6 Urartu 10 4 3 3 13 10 +3 15
7 Van 12 3 1 8 7 15 -8 10
8 Shirak 11 1 2 8 8 30 -22 5
9 Pyunik 11 0 5 6 3 10 -7 5
10 Gandzasar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
 

Fixtures

August 15, 2020
Van 13:30 Gandzasar
August 23, 2020
Ararat-Armenia 14:30 Gandzasar
September 12, 2020
Gandzasar 15:45 Pyunik
September 23, 2020
Gandzasar 12:15 Shirak
September 30, 2020
Alashkert 12:15 Gandzasar
October 2, 2020
Gandzasar 14:00 Noah
October 18, 2020
Ararat 14:30 Gandzasar
October 22, 2020
Gandzasar 12:30 Lori
Ararat 15:00 Alashkert
October 24, 2020
Pyunik 15:00 Noah
October 26, 2020
Gandzasar 12:30 Urartu
October 30, 2020
Ararat-Armenia 12:00 Alashkert
October 31, 2020
Gandzasar 12:30 Van
November 3, 2020
Gandzasar 14:00 Ararat-Armenia
November 4, 2020
Urartu 15:00 Pyunik
November 21, 2020
Lori 10:00 Gandzasar
November 25, 2020
Pyunik 10:00 Gandzasar
November 29, 2020
Shirak 10:00 Gandzasar
December 4, 2020
Gandzasar 09:00 Alashkert
December 6, 2020
Urartu 14:00 Ararat

Armenia First League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BKMA 11 10 0 1 40 9 +31 30
2 Sevan 14 9 2 3 33 15 +18 29
3 West Armenia 12 9 1 2 39 14 +25 28
4 Urartu II 12 7 2 3 25 15 +10 23
5 Noravank 14 7 1 6 20 16 +4 22
6 Shirak II 14 5 1 8 17 29 -12 16
7 Lernayin Artsakh 10 4 1 5 12 22 -10 13
8 Ararat II 12 3 1 8 15 29 -14 10
9 Ararat-Armenia II 14 1 2 11 12 33 -21 5
10 Pyunik II 11 1 1 9 8 39 -31 4
11 Alashkert II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
 

Fixtures

August 22, 2020
BKMA 13:15 Alashkert II
August 26, 2020
Alashkert II 12:00 West Armenia
August 29, 2020
Lernayin Artsakh 12:45 Alashkert II
September 11, 2020
Alashkert II 12:30 Urartu II
September 21, 2020
Pyunik II 12:45 Alashkert II
September 28, 2020
Alashkert II 12:00 Sevan
October 5, 2020
Alashkert II 12:00 Ararat II
October 17, 2020
Lernayin Artsakh 08:00 Urartu II
October 19, 2020
Alashkert II 12:00 Ararat-Armenia II
October 23, 2020
Pyunik II 08:00 Lernayin Artsakh
October 24, 2020
Noravank 11:30 Alashkert II
November 1, 2020
Ararat II 12:00 Alashkert II
November 27, 2020
Alashkert II 11:30 BKMA
December 1, 2020
West Armenia 11:30 Alashkert II
December 5, 2020
Alashkert II 11:00 Lernayin Artsakh
December 9, 2020
Urartu II 11:00 Alashkert II
December 13, 2020
Alashkert II 11:00 Pyunik II
December 16, 2020
Shirak II 11:00 Alashkert II
December 30, 2020
Ararat-Armenia II 07:00 Lernayin Artsakh
BKMA 07:00 Lernayin Artsakh

 

Share:

Related Post

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan – Premyer er Azerbaijan – Birinci Dasta

Leave a Reply