Australia League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Australia League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Australia A. League Tables, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Melbourne City 26 14 7 5 55 33 +22 49
2 Melbourne Victory 26 13 9 4 42 25 +17 48
3 Western United 26 13 6 7 40 30 +10 45
4 Adelaide United 26 12 7 7 38 31 +7 43
5 Central Coast Mariners 26 12 6 8 49 35 +14 42
6 Wellington Phoenix 26 12 3 11 34 49 -15 39
7 Macarthur 26 9 6 11 38 47 -9 33
8 Sydney 26 8 7 11 37 44 -7 31
9 Newcastle United Jets 26 8 5 13 45 43 +2 29
10 Western Sydney Wanderers 26 6 9 11 30 38 -8 27
11 Brisbane Roar 26 7 5 14 29 39 -10 26
12 Perth Glory 26 4 6 16 20 43 -23 18

Fixtures

Saturday, May 28, 2022
Melbourne City 10:45 Western United

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Melbourne City 1 - 1 Adelaide United
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Melbourne Victory 1 - 4 Western United
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Adelaide United 0 - 0 Melbourne City
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Western United 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Adelaide United 3 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Western United 1 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
Brisbane Roar 3 - 1 Sydney
Monday, May 9, 2022
Melbourne City 2 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Adelaide United 2 - 1 Western United
Macarthur 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Sydney 1 - 4 Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners 2 - 0 Newcastle United Jets
Thursday, May 5, 2022
Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 2 Wellington Phoenix
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Perth Glory 2 - 0 Melbourne City
Newcastle United Jets 1 - 1 Western United
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
Brisbane Roar 0 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Macarthur 0 - 3 Newcastle United Jets
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Perth Glory 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers
Adelaide United 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners 1 - 0 Western United

Australia Capital Teritary Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Canberra Croatia 7 5 2 18 5 +13 17
2 Monaro Panthers 7 4 2 1 11 4 +7 14
3 Gungahlin United 7 4 1 2 14 9 +5 13
4 Cooma Tigers 7 2 3 2 12 11 +1 9
5 Canberra Olympic 7 3 4 13 23 -10 9
6 O'Connor Knights 6 2 1 3 14 18 -4 7
7 Belconnen United 7 2 5 11 16 -5 6
8 West Canberra … 6 1 5 5 12 -7 1

Fixtures

Saturday, April 2, 2022
West Canberra … 04:15 O'Connor Knights
Saturday, May 28, 2022
O'Connor Knights 06:00 West Canberra …
Monaro Panthers 08:45 Belconnen United
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Gungahlin United 06:00 Cooma Tigers
Canberra Croatia 06:00 Canberra Olympic
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Belconnen United 06:00 West Canberra …
Canberra Olympic 06:00 O'Connor Knights
Cooma Tigers 06:00 Canberra Croatia
Monaro Panthers 08:30 Gungahlin United
Saturday, June 18, 2022
West Canberra … 05:15 Canberra Olympic
O'Connor Knights 06:00 Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers 08:30 Canberra Croatia
Sunday, June 19, 2022
Gungahlin United 06:00 Belconnen United
Saturday, June 25, 2022
O'Connor Knights 06:00 Monaro Panthers
Cooma Tigers 06:00 West Canberra …
Belconnen United 06:00 Canberra Olympic
Sunday, June 26, 2022
Canberra Croatia 06:00 Gungahlin United
Saturday, July 2, 2022
West Canberra … 05:15 Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic 06:00 Cooma Tigers

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Canberra Olympic 0 - 1 Gungahlin United
Cooma Tigers 0 - 1 Monaro Panthers
Belconnen United 7 - 1 O'Connor Knights
West Canberra … 1 - 2 Canberra Croatia
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Gungahlin United 3 - 1 West Canberra …
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Canberra Croatia 3 - 2 O'Connor Knights
Canberra Olympic 1 - 4 Monaro Panthers
Cooma Tigers 3 - 1 Belconnen United
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Gungahlin United 2 - 3 O'Connor Knights
Canberra Croatia 2 - 0 Belconnen United
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Monaro Panthers 1 - 0 West Canberra …
Canberra Olympic 4 - 2 Cooma Tigers
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Gungahlin United 1 - 2 Canberra Croatia
Saturday, April 30, 2022
O'Connor Knights 1 - 1 Monaro Panthers
Belconnen United 1 - 3 Canberra Olympic
West Canberra … 1 - 1 Cooma Tigers
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Monaro Panthers 0 - 0 Canberra Croatia
Cooma Tigers 3 - 1 O'Connor Knights
Canberra Olympic 3 - 1 West Canberra …
Belconnen United 0 - 3 Gungahlin United

Australia New South Wales Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sydney II 12 7 3 2 37 25 +12 24
2 APIA Leichhardt 12 7 2 3 30 19 +11 23
3 Marconi Stallions 12 6 4 2 27 18 +9 22
4 Blacktown City 12 7 1 4 24 16 +8 22
5 Sydney Olympic 12 6 3 3 20 14 +6 21
6 Rockdale Ilinden 12 6 3 3 22 17 +5 21
7 Manly United 12 6 3 3 16 11 +5 21
8 Wollongong Wolves 12 4 2 6 20 19 +1 14
9 Sydney United 12 4 2 6 19 30 -11 14
10 Sutherland Sharks 12 3 9 15 25 -10 9
11 Mt Druitt Town 12 1 3 8 21 38 -17 6
12 Northbridge Bulls 12 1 2 9 19 38 -19 5

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Mt Druitt Town 10:00 Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves 10:30 Northbridge Bulls
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Manly United 10:00 APIA Leichhardt
Marconi Stallions 10:00 Sydney II
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Sydney United 06:00 Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale Ilinden 07:00 Sydney Olympic
Friday, June 3, 2022
Manly United 10:00 Sutherland Sharks
Mt Druitt Town 10:00 Sydney United
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Northbridge Bulls 06:00 Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt 08:30 Rockdale Ilinden
Marconi Stallions 10:00 Blacktown City
Sunday, June 5, 2022
Sydney II 09:30 Wollongong Wolves
Friday, June 10, 2022
Manly United 10:00 Sydney II
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Sutherland Sharks 06:30 Mt Druitt Town
Sunday, June 12, 2022
Sydney United 05:30 Northbridge Bulls
Blacktown City 06:00 APIA Leichhardt
Rockdale Ilinden 07:00 Marconi Stallions
Monday, June 13, 2022
Sydney Olympic 07:00 Wollongong Wolves
Friday, June 17, 2022
Mt Druitt Town 10:00 Rockdale Ilinden
Wollongong Wolves 10:30 APIA Leichhardt

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Wollongong Wolves 3 - 4 Sydney United
Rockdale Ilinden 0 - 3 Blacktown City
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Marconi Stallions 2 - 1 Sutherland Sharks
Northbridge Bulls 2 - 6 Sydney II
Friday, May 20, 2022
APIA Leichhardt 4 - 1 Mt Druitt Town
Manly United 0 - 0 Sydney Olympic
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Rockdale Ilinden 0 - 1 Manly United
Blacktown City 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic
Sydney United 2 - 2 APIA Leichhardt
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Marconi Stallions 2 - 2 Northbridge Bulls
Sutherland Sharks 0 - 1 Wollongong Wolves
Friday, May 13, 2022
Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Sydney II
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Sydney II 3 - 4 Rockdale Ilinden
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Marconi Stallions 4 - 1 APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic 4 - 0 Mt Druitt Town
Northbridge Bulls 1 - 2 Sutherland Sharks
Friday, May 6, 2022
Wollongong Wolves 3 - 1 Blacktown City
Manly United 1 - 0 Sydney United

Australian Northern Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hellenic Athletic 4 4 12 4 +8 12
2 Casuarina 4 3 1 14 4 +10 10
3 Darwin Olympic 5 2 3 13 9 +4 6
4 Mindil Aces 4 2 2 10 10 +0 6
5 Darwin Hearts 5 1 2 2 9 14 -5 5
6 Uni Azzurri 4 1 3 9 14 -5 3
7 Port Darwin 4 1 3 3 15 -12 1

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Darwin Hearts 12:00 Uni Azzurri
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Mindil Aces 07:30 Port Darwin
Casuarina 11:30 Hellenic Athletic
Friday, June 3, 2022
Mindil Aces 12:00 Darwin Olympic
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Casuarina 07:30 Uni Azzurri
Hellenic Athletic 11:30 Port Darwin
Tuesday, June 7, 2022
Darwin Olympic 11:30 Hellenic Athletic
Friday, June 10, 2022
Darwin Hearts 12:00 Casuarina
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Uni Azzurri 07:30 Port Darwin
Friday, June 17, 2022
Uni Azzurri 12:00 Darwin Hearts
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Port Darwin 07:30 Mindil Aces
Hellenic Athletic 11:30 Casuarina
Friday, June 24, 2022
Port Darwin 12:00 Darwin Olympic
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Hellenic Athletic 07:30 Darwin Hearts
Casuarina 11:30 Mindil Aces
Friday, July 1, 2022
Mindil Aces 12:00 Hellenic Athletic
Saturday, July 2, 2022
Darwin Hearts 07:30 Port Darwin
Darwin Olympic 11:30 Uni Azzurri
Friday, July 15, 2022
Darwin Olympic 12:00 Mindil Aces

Results

Saturday, May 14, 2022
Mindil Aces 2 - 5 Casuarina
Darwin Hearts 0 - 3 Hellenic Athletic
Friday, May 13, 2022
Darwin Olympic 5 - 0 Port Darwin
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Uni Azzurri 0 - 5 Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin 3 - 3 Darwin Hearts
Friday, May 6, 2022
Hellenic Athletic 2 - 0 Mindil Aces
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Darwin Hearts 1 - 4 Mindil Aces
Darwin Olympic 0 - 4 Casuarina
Friday, April 29, 2022
Uni Azzurri 3 - 5 Hellenic Athletic
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Port Darwin 0 - 4 Uni Azzurri
Hellenic Athletic 2 - 1 Darwin Olympic
Friday, April 22, 2022
Casuarina 2 - 2 Darwin Hearts
Saturday, April 9, 2022
Port Darwin 0 - 3 Casuarina
Darwin Olympic 2 - 3 Darwin Hearts
Friday, April 8, 2022
Uni Azzurri 2 - 4 Mindil Aces

Australian Brisbanbe Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 St George Will… 7 6 1 18 4 +14 19
2 The Lakes 7 6 1 18 7 +11 18
3 Newmarket 7 4 1 2 22 19 +3 13
4 Pine Hills 7 4 3 20 11 +9 12
5 Bayside United 6 4 2 21 13 +8 12
6 Toowong 7 3 2 2 18 14 +4 11
7 Centenary Stormers 7 2 2 3 18 17 +1 8
8 Acacia Ridge 7 2 1 4 10 17 -7 7
9 Western Spirit 7 2 1 4 13 25 -12 7
10 Mt Gravatt 6 1 2 3 8 16 -8 5
11 Univ. Queensland 7 1 6 8 18 -10 3
12 The Gap 7 1 6 12 25 -13 3

Fixtures

Saturday, May 14, 2022
Newmarket 08:00 St George Will…
Mt Gravatt 09:00 The Lakes
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Toowong 08:00 Centenary Stormers
Acacia Ridge 08:00 The Gap
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Mt Gravatt 09:00 St George Will…
Acacia Ridge 09:00 Bayside United
Toowong 10:00 Pine Hills
Univ. Queensland 10:15 Newmarket
Sunday, May 22, 2022
The Lakes 07:00 The Gap
Friday, May 27, 2022
Western Spirit 11:30 Acacia Ridge
The Gap 11:30 Univ. Queensland
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Newmarket 08:00 Toowong
Pine Hills 09:00 Mt Gravatt
The Lakes 09:00 Centenary Stormers
Sunday, May 29, 2022
St George Will… 08:00 Bayside United
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
Centenary Stormers 11:30 Western Spirit
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Mt Gravatt 09:00 The Gap
Acacia Ridge 09:00 St George Will…
Centenary Stormers 10:00 Pine Hills
Univ. Queensland 10:15 Western Spirit

Results

Saturday, May 7, 2022
The Gap 2 - 4 Bayside United
Toowong 2 - 3 St George Will…
Western Spirit 2 - 4 Newmarket
The Lakes 5 - 2 Univ. Queensland
Pine Hills 3 - 1 Acacia Ridge
Friday, May 6, 2022
Centenary Stormers 5 - 1 Mt Gravatt
Sunday, May 1, 2022
St George Will… 4 - 1 Western Spirit
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Toowong 1 - 1 Mt Gravatt
Acacia Ridge 0 - 3 The Lakes
Newmarket 5 - 2 The Gap
Friday, April 29, 2022
Pine Hills 0 - 4 Bayside United
Univ. Queensland 2 - 0 Centenary Stormers
Sunday, April 24, 2022
Mt Gravatt 2 - 1 Univ. Queensland
Saturday, April 23, 2022
The Gap 0 - 2 St George Will…
Western Spirit 3 - 3 Toowong
The Lakes 3 - 2 Bayside United
Friday, April 22, 2022
Pine Hills 4 - 1 Newmarket
Centenary Stormers 1 - 1 Acacia Ridge
Sunday, April 10, 2022
St George Will… 3 - 0 Pine Hills
Acacia Ridge 3 - 1 Mt Gravatt

Australia Northern NSW Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Charlestown Az… 9 5 4 25 15 +10 19
2 Maitland 8 5 2 1 22 9 +13 17
3 Broadmeadow Magic 8 5 1 2 23 9 +14 16
4 Newcastle Olympic 8 3 1 4 15 13 +2 10
5 Lambton Jaffas 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2 10
6 Weston Workers 6 3 3 11 7 +4 9
7 Edgeworth Eagles 6 3 3 10 13 -3 9
8 Lake Macquarie 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
9 Valentine 5 2 3 8 12 -4 6
10 Cooks Hill United 6 2 4 4 16 -12 2
11 Adamstown Rosebuds 8 8 4 28 -24
See also  Austria Liga Tables, Fixtures & Results

Fixtures

Saturday, May 14, 2022
Lambton Jaffas 07:30 Edgeworth Eagles
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Lake Macquarie 07:30 Maitland
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Adamstown Rosebuds 05:00 Lambton Jaffas
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Valentine 05:00 Charlestown Az…
Lake Macquarie 05:00 Weston Workers
Edgeworth Eagles 05:30 Cooks Hill United
Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Cooks Hill United 10:00 Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic 10:00 Weston Workers
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Adamstown Rosebuds 05:00 Cooks Hill United
Weston Workers 05:30 Newcastle Olympic
Maitland 06:00 Lambton Jaffas
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Valentine 05:00 Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic 07:30 Lake Macquarie
Wednesday, June 1, 2022
Valentine 10:00 Newcastle Olympic
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Lambton Jaffas 05:00 Weston Workers
Maitland 05:30 Cooks Hill United
Sunday, June 5, 2022
Edgeworth Eagles 05:00 Adamstown Rosebuds
Newcastle Olympic 05:00 Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown Az… 05:30 Lake Macquarie
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Broadmeadow Magic 05:00 Lambton Jaffas

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Maitland 4 - 2 Newcastle Olympic
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Charlestown Az… 1 - 1 Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic 6 - 1 Adamstown Rosebuds
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
Maitland 4 - 0 Valentine
Cooks Hill United 3 - 3 Charlestown Az…
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Edgeworth Eagles 2 - 0 Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic 4 - 1 Valentine
Weston Workers 2 - 3 Charlestown Az…
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Cooks Hill United 0 - 1 Lambton Jaffas
Adamstown Rosebuds 1 - 2 Lake Macquarie
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Lambton Jaffas 1 - 1 Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebuds 0 - 1 Weston Workers
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Lake Macquarie 2 - 4 Edgeworth Eagles
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Newcastle Olympic 3 - 0 Cooks Hill United
Charlestown Az… 3 - 3 Maitland
Monday, April 25, 2022
Adamstown Rosebuds 1 - 2 Charlestown Az…
Sunday, April 24, 2022
Weston Workers 2 - 0 Valentine
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Maitland 1 - 3 Broadmeadow Magic
Monday, April 18, 2022
Valentine 3 - 1 Lake Macquarie
Friday, April 15, 2022
Weston Workers 0 - 2 Lambton Jaffas

Australia NSL Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Perth Glory 24 18 3 3 56 22 +34 57
2 Parramatta 24 16 3 5 58 30 +28 51
3 Adelaide United 24 11 7 6 28 25 +3 40
4 Marconi Stallions 24 10 8 6 29 25 +4 38
5 South Melbourne 24 11 4 9 39 21 +18 37
6 Brisbane Strikers 24 9 5 10 28 33 -5 32
7 Northern Spirit 24 9 3 12 31 33 -2 30
8 Sydney Olympic 24 7 8 9 26 31 -5 29
9 Wollongong Wolves 24 8 5 11 34 41 -7 29
10 Sydney United 24 7 8 9 18 25 -7 29
11 Newcastle Utd 24 6 6 12 18 33 -15 24
12 Melbourne Knights 24 6 5 13 21 41 -20 23
13 Kingz 24 4 3 17 25 51 -26 15

Fixtures

Results

Sunday, April 4, 2004
Perth Glory 1 - 0 Parramatta
Sunday, March 28, 2004
Perth Glory 5 - 0 Adelaide United
Sunday, March 21, 2004
Adelaide United 2 - 1 South Melbourne
Saturday, March 20, 2004
Perth Glory 0 - 2 Parramatta
Sunday, March 14, 2004
Parramatta 4 - 2 Perth Glory
Brisbane Strikers 4 - 1 Adelaide United
Saturday, March 13, 2004
South Melbourne 2 - 0 Marconi Stallions
Sunday, March 7, 2004
Marconi Stallions 0 - 0 South Melbourne
Adelaide United 3 - 0 Brisbane Strikers
Sunday, February 29, 2004
Wollongong Wolves 3 - 0 Newcastle Utd
Sydney Olympic 0 - 0 South Melbourne
Northern Spirit 2 - 1 Adelaide United
Melbourne Knights 0 - 0 Sydney United
Kingz 4 - 3 Brisbane Strikers
Saturday, February 28, 2004
Perth Glory 2 - 2 Marconi Stallions
Wednesday, February 25, 2004
Adelaide United 0 - 2 Parramatta
Sunday, February 22, 2004
South Melbourne 1 - 2 Northern Spirit
Sydney United 2 - 4 Perth Glory
Saturday, February 21, 2004
Brisbane Strikers 0 - 1 Wollongong Wolves

Australia Queensland Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Lions 9 7 1 1 33 18 +15 22
2 Olympic 9 6 2 1 24 11 +13 20
3 Peninsula Power 10 6 4 28 19 +9 18
4 Gold Coast Knights 8 5 1 2 17 7 +10 16
5 SC Wanderers 9 2 6 1 16 16 +0 12
6 Gold Coast United 9 3 2 4 15 13 +2 11
7 Eastern Suburbs 8 3 2 3 12 18 -6 11
8 Moreton Bay United 8 2 2 4 18 12 +6 8
9 Logan Lightning 8 2 2 4 13 20 -7 8
10 Brisbane Roar II 8 2 2 4 13 23 -10 8
11 Brisbane City 8 2 1 5 10 18 -8 7
12 Capalaba 10 3 7 13 37 -24 3

Fixtures

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Moreton Bay United 07:00 Gold Coast Knights
Eastern Suburbs 10:00 Gold Coast United
Logan Lightning 10:15 Lions
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Brisbane Roar II 08:15 Brisbane City
Friday, May 27, 2022
Gold Coast Knights 10:30 Logan Lightning
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Brisbane City 06:00 Peninsula Power
Eastern Suburbs 08:15 Olympic
Lions 10:00 Capalaba
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Brisbane Roar II 07:00 Gold Coast United
SC Wanderers 09:00 Moreton Bay United
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Gold Coast United 09:00 SC Wanderers
Moreton Bay United 09:30 Lions
Capalaba 10:00 Brisbane City
Olympic 10:00 Gold Coast Knights
Sunday, June 5, 2022
Logan Lightning 08:00 Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar II 09:00 Eastern Suburbs
Tuesday, June 7, 2022
SC Wanderers 10:30 Olympic
Friday, June 10, 2022
Peninsula Power 10:30 Lions

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Peninsula Power 7 - 3 Capalaba
Sunday, May 8, 2022
SC Wanderers 2 - 2 Brisbane Roar II
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Lions 3 - 1 Olympic
Capalaba 2 - 2 Logan Lightning
Peninsula Power 0 - 2 Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast Knights 1 - 0 Gold Coast United
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Gold Coast United 6 - 1 Brisbane Roar II
Logan Lightning 0 - 4 Gold Coast Knights
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
Capalaba 3 - 4 Lions
Moreton Bay United 0 - 0 SC Wanderers
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Olympic 6 - 1 Peninsula Power
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 2 SC Wanderers
Gold Coast United 3 - 3 Lions
Friday, April 29, 2022
Moreton Bay United 9 - 0 Capalaba
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
Olympic 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
Peninsula Power 5 - 0 Brisbane City
Sunday, April 24, 2022
Brisbane City 4 - 4 SC Wanderers
Gold Coast Knights 0 - 1 Eastern Suburbs

Australia South Australian Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Adelaide City 11 7 4 27 9 +18 25
2 Campbelltown City 11 7 2 2 26 15 +11 23
3 Adelaide Comets 11 6 3 2 21 10 +11 21
4 MetroStars 11 6 1 4 19 17 +2 19
5 Croydon 11 4 3 4 15 13 +2 15
6 South Adelaid… 11 4 2 5 19 19 +0 14
7 FK Beograd 11 4 2 5 20 26 -6 14
8 Sturt Lions 11 4 2 5 16 24 -8 14
9 Adelaide United II 11 4 7 27 32 -5 12
10 Adelaide Olympic 11 3 1 7 19 23 -4 10
11 Cumberland United 11 3 1 7 14 27 -13 10
12 WT Birkalla 11 2 3 6 12 20 -8 9

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Campbelltown City 11:00 Adelaide City
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Croydon 06:00 Cumberland United
Sturt Lions 06:30 Adelaide United II
South Adelaid… 06:30 FK Beograd
Adelaide Comets 06:30 WT Birkalla
MetroStars 06:30 Adelaide Olympic
Saturday, June 4, 2022
FK Beograd 06:30 Adelaide Olympic
Sturt Lions 06:30 WT Birkalla
Adelaide United II 06:30 South Adelaid…
Adelaide City 08:30 Croydon
Adelaide Comets 08:45 Cumberland United
MetroStars 08:45 Campbelltown City
Friday, June 10, 2022
Croydon 11:45 MetroStars
Saturday, June 11, 2022
South Adelaid… 06:30 WT Birkalla
Campbelltown City 06:30 FK Beograd
Sturt Lions 06:30 Adelaide Comets
Cumberland United 06:30 Adelaide City
Tuesday, June 14, 2022
Adelaide Olympic 10:00 Adelaide United II

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Adelaide Olympic 0 - 2 Adelaide City
Campbelltown City 4 - 2 Cumberland United
Adelaide Comets 2 - 0 Croydon
South Adelaid… 1 - 0 MetroStars
FK Beograd 1 - 1 Sturt Lions
WT Birkalla 2 - 1 Adelaide United II
Saturday, May 14, 2022
MetroStars 3 - 1 Sturt Lions
Adelaide United II 4 - 2 Adelaide Comets
FK Beograd 3 - 2 WT Birkalla
Cumberland United 3 - 2 Adelaide Olympic
Friday, May 13, 2022
Croydon 1 - 2 Campbelltown City
Adelaide City 1 - 1 South Adelaid…
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Adelaide United II 5 - 2 FK Beograd
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Adelaide Comets 1 - 2 Campbelltown City
South Adelaid… 2 - 4 Cumberland United
Adelaide City 3 - 0 Sturt Lions
WT Birkalla 0 - 1 MetroStars
Friday, April 29, 2022
Adelaide Olympic 1 - 0 Croydon

Australia T-League (Victory) Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 South Hobart 21 18 2 1 79 25 +54 56
2 Devonport City 21 13 2 6 68 38 +30 41
3 Hobart Zebras 21 11 6 4 68 41 +27 39
4 Olympia Warriors 21 10 4 7 51 35 +16 34
5 Northern Rangers 21 7 6 8 56 39 +17 27
6 Kingborough Lions 21 6 5 10 38 54 -16 23
7 Glenorchy Knights 21 4 4 13 30 56 -26 16
8 Launceston City 21 1 20 13 115 -102 1

Fixtures

Results

Saturday, September 7, 2013
Devonport City 1 - 1 South Hobart
Olympia Warriors 3 - 2 Hobart Zebras
Saturday, August 31, 2013
South Hobart 2 - 0 Olympia Warriors
Hobart Zebras 2 - 4 Devonport City
Launceston City 0 - 2 Kingborough Lions
Saturday, August 24, 2013
Launceston City 0 - 3 South Hobart
Devonport City 4 - 0 Kingborough Lions
Olympia Warriors 2 - 3 Northern Rangers
Hobart Zebras 3 - 0 Glenorchy Knights
Sunday, August 18, 2013
South Hobart 2 - 1 Olympia Warriors
Saturday, August 17, 2013
Northern Rangers 3 - 4 Devonport City
Glenorchy Knights 3 - 2 Launceston City
Kingborough Lions 3 - 3 Hobart Zebras
Saturday, August 10, 2013
Hobart Zebras 6 - 2 Launceston City
Kingborough Lions 1 - 1 Northern Rangers
Devonport City 1 - 3 South Hobart
Friday, August 9, 2013
Olympia Warriors 2 - 0 Glenorchy Knights
Sunday, August 4, 2013
Northern Rangers 1 - 3 Hobart Zebras
South Hobart 7 - 0 Kingborough Lions

Australia Tasmania Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Devonport City 8 7 1 26 2 +24 21
2 Glenorchy Knights 8 6 1 1 23 4 +19 19
3 South Hobart 7 4 2 1 27 6 +21 14
4 Kingborough Lions 8 4 1 3 24 18 +6 13
5 Launceston City 7 4 1 2 15 14 +1 13
6 Clarence Zebras 8 1 2 5 9 19 -10 5
7 Olympia Warriors 8 1 7 8 33 -25 3
8 Riverside 8 1 7 1 37 -36 1

Fixtures

Friday, June 3, 2022
Olympia Warriors 11:00 Clarence Zebras
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Glenorchy Knights 05:00 Devonport City
Kingborough Lions 05:30 Riverside
Launceston City 07:30 South Hobart
Friday, June 17, 2022
Riverside 10:30 Launceston City
Saturday, June 18, 2022
South Hobart 05:00 Glenorchy Knights
Devonport City 05:30 Olympia Warriors
Clarence Zebras 07:30 Kingborough Lions
Friday, June 24, 2022
Kingborough Lions 10:00 South Hobart
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Olympia Warriors 07:00 Riverside
Launceston City 07:30 Devonport City
Glenorchy Knights 07:30 Clarence Zebras
Friday, July 1, 2022
Olympia Warriors 10:00 Kingborough Lions
Saturday, July 2, 2022
South Hobart 05:00 Devonport City
Riverside 05:30 Clarence Zebras
Launceston City 07:30 Glenorchy Knights
Saturday, July 9, 2022
Devonport City 05:15 Riverside
Kingborough Lions 05:30 Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights 05:30 Olympia Warriors
Clarence Zebras 07:30 South Hobart

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Riverside 0 - 6 Glenorchy Knights
Clarence Zebras 1 - 1 Launceston City
Devonport City 5 - 1 Kingborough Lions
South Hobart 7 - 0 Olympia Warriors
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Kingborough Lions 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights
Launceston City 4 - 2 Olympia Warriors
Riverside 0 - 6 South Hobart
Devonport City 2 - 0 Clarence Zebras
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Kingborough Lions 5 - 0 Clarence Zebras
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Olympia Warriors 0 - 5 Glenorchy Knights
Riverside 0 - 6 Devonport City
Kingborough Lions 4 - 1 Launceston City
South Hobart 4 - 0 Clarence Zebras
Monday, April 25, 2022
Kingborough Lions 5 - 1 Olympia Warriors
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Glenorchy Knights 0 - 1 Launceston City
Clarence Zebras 1 - 1 Riverside
Devonport City 1 - 0 South Hobart

Australia Victoria Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 South Melbourne 14 11 1 2 36 12 +24 34
2 Oakleigh Cannons 14 11 1 2 34 15 +19 34
3 Port Melbourne 14 8 4 2 19 12 +7 28
4 Green Gully 14 8 1 5 20 15 +5 25
5 Avondale 14 7 2 5 27 20 +7 23
6 Bentleigh Greens 14 7 2 5 24 19 +5 23
7 Dandenong Thunder 14 6 3 5 21 20 +1 21
8 Heidelberg United 14 6 1 7 24 22 +2 19
9 Melbourne Knights 14 6 8 21 21 +0 18
10 Altona Magic 14 5 2 7 11 14 -3 17
11 St. Albans Saints 14 5 2 7 14 22 -8 17
12 Hume City 14 2 3 9 17 31 -14 9
13 Dandenong City 14 1 4 9 10 31 -21 7
14 Eastern Lions 14 1 2 11 12 36 -24 5

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Oakleigh Cannons 11:30 Eastern Lions
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Avondale 06:00 Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City 07:45 St. Albans Saints
Port Melbourne 08:30 Hume City
Altona Magic 09:00 Green Gully
South Melbourne 09:45 Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong Thunder 10:00 Heidelberg United
Friday, June 3, 2022
Melbourne Knights 10:30 South Melbourne
Green Gully 11:00 Port Melbourne
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Eastern Lions 06:00 Altona Magic
Hume City 10:00 Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder 10:00 Oakleigh Cannons
Sunday, June 5, 2022
St. Albans Saints 06:00 Avondale
Heidelberg United 06:00 Bentleigh Greens
Friday, June 10, 2022
Bentleigh Greens 11:30 Melbourne Knights
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Avondale 06:00 Hume City
Dandenong City 07:45 Green Gully
Port Melbourne 08:30 Eastern Lions
Altona Magic 09:00 Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne 09:45 St. Albans Saints
See also  Poland League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Melbourne Knights 1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Heidelberg United 2 - 1 South Melbourne
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Bentleigh Greens 1 - 1 Avondale
Hume City 3 - 0 Altona Magic
St. Albans Saints 0 - 1 Port Melbourne
Eastern Lions 0 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
Friday, May 20, 2022
Green Gully 0 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Dandenong City
Sunday, May 15, 2022
St. Albans Saints 0 - 4 Altona Magic
Heidelberg United 2 - 2 Eastern Lions
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Hume City 1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
Friday, May 13, 2022
Bentleigh Greens 2 - 1 Dandenong City
Green Gully 3 - 0 Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne 4 - 3 Avondale
Melbourne Knights 0 - 1 Port Melbourne

Australia Western Australia Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Perth RedStar 8 6 2 23 12 +11 18
2 Stirling Macedonia 7 6 1 11 8 +3 18
3 Floreat Athena 9 5 2 2 22 18 +4 17
4 Sorrento 8 5 1 2 18 9 +9 16
5 Bayswater City 9 4 3 2 21 13 +8 15
6 Perth Glory II 9 3 3 3 10 14 -4 12
7 Armadale 8 2 3 3 15 16 -1 9
8 Inglewood United 8 2 2 4 11 11 +0 8
9 Perth 6 1 4 1 10 4 +6 7
10 Cockburn City 7 1 4 2 10 11 -1 7
11 Gwelup Croatia 8 1 7 6 22 -16 1
12 Balcatta 7 1 6 3 22 -19 1

Fixtures

Saturday, May 7, 2022
Perth RedStar 08:00 Perth
Sorrento 08:00 Inglewood United
Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Balcatta 12:00 Stirling Macedonia
Cockburn City 12:30 Gwelup Croatia
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Armadale 08:00 Inglewood United
Perth RedStar 08:00 Sorrento
Balcatta 08:00 Gwelup Croatia
Perth 10:00 Bayswater City
Stirling Macedonia 10:00 Floreat Athena
Perth Glory II 11:00 Cockburn City
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
Perth 13:00 Armadale
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Balcatta 08:00 Bayswater City
Sorrento 08:00 Stirling Macedonia
Gwelup Croatia 08:00 Perth Glory II
Floreat Athena 08:00 Armadale
Perth 08:00 Inglewood United
Cockburn City 08:00 Perth RedStar
Wednesday, June 8, 2022
Stirling Macedonia 12:30 Cockburn City

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Sorrento 1 - 3 Floreat Athena
Inglewood United 1 - 2 Stirling Macedonia
Bayswater City 1 - 1 Armadale
Perth RedStar 5 - 0 Perth Glory II
Cockburn City 0 - 0 Balcatta
Gwelup Croatia 0 - 7 Perth
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Balcatta 1 - 2 Perth RedStar
Armadale 2 - 1 Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena 1 - 1 Inglewood United
Stirling Macedonia 1 - 0 Bayswater City
Cockburn City 1 - 1 Perth
Sorrento 2 - 0 Perth Glory II
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
Cockburn City 1 - 2 Sorrento
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
Perth Glory II 2 - 2 Bayswater City
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Gwelup Croatia 0 - 1 Stirling Macedonia
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Bayswater City 6 - 1 Floreat Athena
Cockburn City 2 - 2 Armadale
Friday, May 6, 2022
Perth Glory II 1 - 0 Balcatta
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
Perth 2 - 2 Floreat Athena

Australia National Youth League Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Australia National Premier League Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Australia Victoria Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 North Geelong … 10 8 1 1 30 10 +20 25
2 Moreland City 10 7 3 26 9 +17 24
3 Moreland Zebras 10 5 4 1 20 12 +8 19
4 Bulleen Lions 10 5 2 3 21 11 +10 17
5 Pascoe Vale 10 5 2 3 18 14 +4 17
6 Northcote City 10 5 2 3 21 19 +2 17
7 Kingston City 10 4 2 4 19 24 -5 14
8 Werribee City 10 3 7 13 22 -9 9
9 Langwarrin 10 1 5 4 16 17 -1 8
10 Manningham Uni… 10 1 4 5 8 16 -8 7
11 Brunswick City 10 1 4 5 12 26 -14 7
12 Goulburn Valle… 10 1 9 11 35 -24 1

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Pascoe Vale 11:15 Northcote City
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Manningham Uni… 06:00 Langwarrin
Brunswick City 06:00 Goulburn Valle…
Werribee City 06:00 Moreland Zebras
North Geelong … 06:00 Moreland City
Monday, May 30, 2022
Kingston City 11:30 Bulleen Lions
Friday, June 3, 2022
Pascoe Vale 11:15 Moreland Zebras
Saturday, June 4, 2022
North Geelong … 06:00 Northcote City
Werribee City 06:00 Langwarrin
Manningham Uni… 06:00 Goulburn Valle…
Monday, June 6, 2022
Bulleen Lions 11:15 Moreland City
Kingston City 11:30 Brunswick City
Friday, June 10, 2022
Northcote City 11:30 Bulleen Lions
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Manningham Uni… 06:00 Brunswick City
Moreland City 06:00 Kingston City
Moreland Zebras 06:00 North Geelong …
Goulburn Valle… 06:00 Werribee City
Langwarrin 06:00 Pascoe Vale

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Bulleen Lions 2 - 3 North Geelong …
Langwarrin 1 - 2 Brunswick City
Goulburn Valle… 1 - 4 Kingston City
Moreland City 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale
Friday, May 20, 2022
Northcote City 4 - 0 Werribee City
Moreland Zebras 2 - 2 Manningham Uni…
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Pascoe Vale 1 - 2 Kingston City
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Kingston City 1 - 3 North Geelong …
Manningham Uni… 0 - 3 Northcote City
Goulburn Valle… 1 - 6 Langwarrin
Werribee City 0 - 1 Moreland City
Brunswick City 0 - 1 Moreland Zebras
Friday, May 13, 2022
Pascoe Vale 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions
Monday, May 9, 2022
Bulleen Lions 3 - 0 Werribee City
Saturday, May 7, 2022
North Geelong … 2 - 0 Pascoe Vale
Moreland Zebras 3 - 2 Goulburn Valle…
Moreland City 1 - 1 Manningham Uni…
Friday, May 6, 2022
Langwarrin 1 - 1 Kingston City
Northcote City 2 - 2 Brunswick City

 

Australia Brisbane Reserves Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Toowong U23 7 6 1 30 9 +21 18
2 The Lakes U23 7 6 1 17 10 +7 18
3 St George Will… 7 5 2 15 8 +7 15
4 Pine Hills U23 7 4 3 24 9 +15 12
5 The Gap U23 7 4 3 17 20 -3 12
6 Univ. Queensla… 7 3 1 3 15 13 +2 10
7 Centenary Stor… 7 2 3 2 15 18 -3 9
8 Newmarket U23 7 2 2 3 15 14 +1 8
9 Acacia Ridge U23 7 2 2 3 13 18 -5 8
10 Western Spirit U23 7 2 1 4 21 28 -7 7
11 Bayside United U23 6 1 5 3 15 -12 1
12 Mt Gravatt U23 6 6 5 28 -23

Fixtures

Saturday, March 26, 2022
Mt Gravatt U23 09:00 Bayside United U23
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Newmarket U23 06:00 St George Will…
Mt Gravatt U23 07:00 The Lakes U23
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Toowong U23 06:00 Centenary Stor…
Acacia Ridge U23 06:00 The Gap U23
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Mt Gravatt U23 07:00 St George Will…
Acacia Ridge U23 07:00 Bayside United U23
Toowong U23 08:00 Pine Hills U23
Univ. Queensla… 08:00 Newmarket U23
Sunday, May 22, 2022
The Lakes U23 05:00 The Gap U23
Friday, May 27, 2022
The Gap U23 09:30 Univ. Queensla…
Western Spirit U23 09:30 Acacia Ridge U23
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Newmarket U23 06:00 Toowong U23
Pine Hills U23 07:00 Mt Gravatt U23
The Lakes U23 07:00 Centenary Stor…
Sunday, May 29, 2022
St George Will… 06:00 Bayside United U23
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
Centenary Stor… 09:30 Western Spirit U23

Results

Saturday, May 7, 2022
The Gap U23 4 - 0 Bayside United U23
Toowong U23 1 - 3 St George Will…
Western Spirit U23 2 - 2 Newmarket U23
The Lakes U23 4 - 2 Univ. Queensla…
Pine Hills U23 1 - 3 Acacia Ridge U23
Friday, May 6, 2022
Centenary Stor… 6 - 2 Mt Gravatt U23
Sunday, May 1, 2022
St George Will… 3 - 1 Western Spirit U23
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Toowong U23 5 - 1 Mt Gravatt U23
Acacia Ridge U23 2 - 3 The Lakes U23
Newmarket U23 2 - 3 The Gap U23
Friday, April 29, 2022
Pine Hills U23 1 - 0 Bayside United U23
Univ. Queensla… 2 - 2 Centenary Stor…
Sunday, April 24, 2022
Mt Gravatt U23 0 - 2 Univ. Queensla…
Saturday, April 23, 2022
The Gap U23 3 - 0 St George Will…
Western Spirit U23 2 - 4 Toowong U23
The Lakes U23 2 - 0 Bayside United U23
Friday, April 22, 2022
Pine Hills U23 1 - 3 Newmarket U23
Centenary Stor… 1 - 1 Acacia Ridge U23
Sunday, April 10, 2022
St George Will… 1 - 2 Pine Hills U23
Acacia Ridge U23 4 - 1 Mt Gravatt U23

 

Australia South Australia Reserves Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Adelaide Comet… 11 8 1 2 32 16 +16 25
2 MetroStars Res. 11 6 2 3 21 16 +5 20
3 Adelaide Olymp… 11 6 1 4 20 15 +5 19
4 Cumberland Uni… 11 5 2 4 29 20 +9 17
5 Adelaide Unite… 11 4 5 2 23 19 +4 17
6 Campbelltown C… 11 5 1 5 20 20 +0 16
7 South Adelaid… 11 4 2 5 13 22 -9 14
8 WT Birkalla Res. 10 3 4 3 21 17 +4 13
9 Sturt Lions Res. 11 4 1 6 13 24 -11 13
10 Beograd Res. 10 4 6 20 28 -8 12
11 Croydon Res. 11 2 3 6 14 27 -13 9
12 Adelaide City Res. 11 2 2 7 18 20 -2 8

Fixtures

Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Beograd Res. 10:30 WT Birkalla Res.
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sturt Lions Res. 03:15 Adelaide Unite…
Croydon Res. 03:45 Cumberland Uni…
Campbelltown C… 03:45 Adelaide City Res.
South Adelaid… 04:15 Beograd Res.
Adelaide Comet… 04:15 WT Birkalla Res.
MetroStars Res. 04:15 Adelaide Olymp…
Saturday, June 4, 2022
MetroStars Res. 02:30 Campbelltown C…
Beograd Res. 04:15 Adelaide Olymp…
Sturt Lions Res. 04:15 WT Birkalla Res.
Adelaide Unite… 04:15 South Adelaid…
Adelaide City Res. 06:15 Croydon Res.
Adelaide Comet… 06:30 Cumberland Uni…
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Croydon Res. 03:30 MetroStars Res.
Campbelltown C… 04:15 Beograd Res.
South Adelaid… 04:15 WT Birkalla Res.
Sturt Lions Res. 04:15 Adelaide Comet…
Cumberland Uni… 04:15 Adelaide City Res.
Tuesday, June 14, 2022
Adelaide Olymp… 10:00 Adelaide Unite…

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Adelaide Olymp… 2 - 1 Adelaide City Res.
Campbelltown C… 3 - 1 Cumberland Uni…
Adelaide Comet… 3 - 2 Croydon Res.
South Adelaid… 1 - 1 MetroStars Res.
Beograd Res. 0 - 1 Sturt Lions Res.
WT Birkalla Res. 1 - 1 Adelaide Unite…
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Adelaide Unite… 1 - 1 Adelaide Comet…
Cumberland Uni… 2 - 1 Adelaide Olymp…
Adelaide City Res. 6 - 1 South Adelaid…
Croydon Res. 1 - 3 Campbelltown C…
MetroStars Res. 4 - 2 Sturt Lions Res.
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Adelaide Unite… 4 - 1 Beograd Res.
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Adelaide City Res. 1 - 2 Sturt Lions Res.
Adelaide Comet… 0 - 1 Campbelltown C…
South Adelaid… 3 - 2 Cumberland Uni…
WT Birkalla Res. 0 - 3 MetroStars Res.
Adelaide Olymp… 3 - 0 Croydon Res.

 

Australia NPL Youth League Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Brisbane City U20 20 17 1 2 65 26 +39 52
2 Western Pride U20 20 15 1 4 55 24 +31 46
3 Brisbane Roar U20 20 15 5 71 26 +45 45
4 Brisbane Strik… 20 11 9 50 40 +10 33
5 Lions U20 20 7 4 9 43 42 +1 25
6 Gold Coast Uni… 20 8 1 11 39 46 -7 25
7 Olympic U20 20 7 4 9 36 44 -8 25
8 SWQ Thunder U20 20 7 2 11 38 52 -14 23
9 Moreton Bay U20 20 6 3 11 23 50 -27 21
10 Redlands Unite… 20 5 2 13 34 59 -25 17
11 Sunshine Coast U20 20 2 2 16 19 64 -45 8

Fixtures

Saturday, June 9, 2018
Tuggeranong Un… 04:00 Riverina Rhino…
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Gungahlin Unit… 04:00 Riverina Rhino…
Saturday, July 7, 2018
Riverina Rhino… 06:00 Monaro Panther…
Saturday, July 14, 2018
Riverina Rhino… 06:00 Canberra Croat…
Saturday, July 21, 2018
Riverina Rhino… 08:00 Canberra Olymp…
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Cooma Tigers U20 04:00 Riverina Rhino…
Saturday, August 4, 2018
Belconnen Unit… 06:00 Riverina Rhino…
Saturday, August 11, 2018
Riverina Rhino… 07:00 West Canberra U20
Sunday, August 19, 2018
Heidelberg Uni… 04:00 Dandenong Thun…

Results

Sunday, September 9, 2018
Sydney U20 2 - 2 Sutherland Sha…
Saturday, September 8, 2018
Brisbane City U20 6 - 1 Western Pride U20
Maitland U20 0 - 1 Newcastle Olym…
ECU Joondalup U20 1 - 1 Perth U20
Monaro Panther… 1 - 2 Belconnen Unit…
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
Perth U20 5 - 1 Bayswater City U20
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
Floreat Athena U20 6 - 0 Inglewood Unit…
Sunday, September 2, 2018
Heidelberg Uni… 1 - 3 Avondale Heigh…
Northcote City U20 1 - 4 Oakleigh Canno…
Green Gully U20 0 - 0 Kingston U20
Pascoe Vale U20 4 - 0 Hume City U20
Bentleigh Gree… 4 - 3 Bulleen Lions U20
Melbourne Knig… 3 - 3 Dandenong Thun…
South Melbourn… 1 - 0 Port Melbourne U20
Newcastle Olym… 0 - 0 Broadmeadow Ma…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.