Australia

Australia A. League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Melbourne City 25 15 4 6 56 30 +26 49
2 Sydney 26 13 8 5 39 23 +16 47
3 Central Coast Mariners 26 12 6 8 35 31 +4 42
4 Brisbane Roar 26 11 7 8 36 28 +8 40
5 Adelaide United 26 11 6 9 39 41 -2 39
6 Macarthur 26 11 6 9 33 36 -3 39
7 Wellington Phoenix 26 10 8 8 44 34 +10 38
8 Western Sydney Wanderers 26 9 8 9 45 43 +2 35
9 Perth Glory 26 9 7 10 44 44 +0 34
10 Western United 26 8 4 14 30 47 -17 28
11 Melbourne Victory 26 5 4 17 31 60 -29 19
12 Newcastle United Jets 25 4 6 15 22 37 -15 18

Fixtures

May 29, 2021
Melbourne City 08:05 Newcastle United Jets
June 12, 2021
Central Coast Mariners 10:05 Macarthur
June 13, 2021
Brisbane Roar 06:05 Adelaide United
June 18, 2021
Melbourne City 10:05
June 19, 2021
Sydney 10:05
June 26, 2021
01:00

Australia Capital Teritary

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 West Canberra … 8 5 1 2 13 14 -1 16
2 Canberra Croatia 8 5 0 3 16 8 +8 15
3 Cooma Tigers 8 4 2 2 21 13 +8 14
4 Belconnen United 8 3 3 2 11 13 -2 12
5 Gungahlin United 8 2 3 3 14 13 +1 9
6 Canberra Olympic 8 2 2 4 15 19 -4 8
7 Monaro Panthers 8 2 1 5 11 17 -6 7
8 Tuggeranong United 8 0 6 2 9 13 -4 6

Fixtures

June 12, 2021
West Canberra … 04:15 Monaro Panthers
Belconnen United 06:00 Canberra Olympic
June 13, 2021
Tuggeranong United 06:00 Canberra Croatia
Cooma Tigers 06:00 Gungahlin United
June 19, 2021
West Canberra … 04:15 Canberra Croatia
Monaro Panthers 08:30 Belconnen United
June 20, 2021
Tuggeranong United 06:00 Cooma Tigers
Gungahlin United 06:15 Canberra Olympic
June 26, 2021
Canberra Olympic 06:00 West Canberra …
June 27, 2021
Gungahlin United 06:00 Tuggeranong United
Canberra Croatia 06:00 Monaro Panthers
Cooma Tigers 06:00 Belconnen United
July 3, 2021
West Canberra … 03:45 Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United 06:00 Canberra Croatia
Canberra Olympic 06:00 Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers 08:30 Gungahlin United
July 11, 2021
Gungahlin United 06:00 Belconnen United
Canberra Croatia 06:00 Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong United 06:00 Monaro Panthers
Cooma Tigers 06:00 West Canberra …

Australia New South Wales

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Blacktown City 15 9 3 3 29 13 +16 30
2 Sydney United 15 8 4 3 29 16 +13 28
3 Rockdale Ilinden 15 6 6 3 25 18 +7 24
4 Manly United 15 6 5 4 20 20 +0 23
5 Sydney Olympic 15 6 3 6 21 18 +3 21
6 APIA Leichhardt 15 6 3 6 19 18 +1 21
7 Mt Druitt Town 15 5 5 5 20 24 -4 20
8 Wollongong Wolves 15 5 4 6 20 30 -10 19
9 Marconi Stallions 15 2 10 3 23 24 -1 16
10 Northbridge Bulls 15 3 6 6 29 27 +2 15
11 Sydney II 15 3 4 8 27 41 -14 13
12 Sutherland Sharks 15 2 5 8 16 29 -13 11

Fixtures

June 11, 2021
Manly United 10:00 APIA Leichhardt
June 12, 2021
Sydney Olympic 08:30 Sydney II
Mt Druitt Town 10:00 Sutherland Sharks
June 13, 2021
Rockdale Ilinden 06:00 Blacktown City
Sydney United 06:00 Marconi Stallions
June 14, 2021
Northbridge Bulls 06:00 Wollongong Wolves
June 20, 2021
Wollongong Wolves 05:30 Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt 06:00 Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City 06:00 Sutherland Sharks
Northbridge Bulls 06:00 Sydney United
Sydney Olympic 07:00 Mt Druitt Town
Sydney II 09:30 Manly United
June 26, 2021
Sutherland Sharks 06:30 Sydney II
Marconi Stallions 07:00 APIA Leichhardt
Mt Druitt Town 10:00 Blacktown City
June 27, 2021
Wollongong Wolves 05:30 Sydney United
Rockdale Ilinden 06:00 Northbridge Bulls
Sydney Olympic 07:00 Manly United
July 2, 2021
Manly United 10:00 Northbridge Bulls
July 3, 2021
APIA Leichhardt 08:15 Sydney II

Australian Northern

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hellenic Athletic 8 6 0 2 24 8 +16 18
2 Uni Azzurri 8 5 1 2 19 12 +7 16
3 Darwin Olympic 8 4 1 3 14 11 +3 13
4 Casuarina 8 4 1 3 13 10 +3 13
5 Port Darwin 8 3 0 5 12 17 -5 9
6 Mindil Aces 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3 8
7 Darwin Hearts 7 0 1 6 5 26 -21 1

Fixtures

June 8, 2021
Hellenic Athletic 10:45 Darwin Olympic
June 11, 2021
Darwin Hearts 12:00 Port Darwin
June 12, 2021
Mindil Aces 11:30 Casuarina
June 18, 2021
Darwin Hearts 12:00 Darwin Olympic
June 19, 2021
Hellenic Athletic 07:30 Port Darwin
Uni Azzurri 11:30 Mindil Aces
June 25, 2021
Port Darwin 12:00 Mindil Aces
June 26, 2021
Darwin Hearts 07:30 Casuarina
Hellenic Athletic 11:30 Uni Azzurri
July 2, 2021
Uni Azzurri 12:00 Darwin Hearts
July 3, 2021
Darwin Olympic 07:30 Mindil Aces
Casuarina 11:30 Hellenic Athletic
July 16, 2021
Darwin Olympic 12:00 Casuarina
July 17, 2021
Port Darwin 07:30 Uni Azzurri
Mindil Aces 11:30 Darwin Hearts
July 23, 2021
Casuarina 12:00 Uni Azzurri
July 24, 2021
Mindil Aces 07:30 Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Olympic 11:30 Port Darwin
July 30, 2021
Hellenic Athletic 12:00 Darwin Hearts

Australian Brisbanbe

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Albany Creek 11 9 2 0 54 10 +44 29
2 The Lakes 12 9 1 2 33 26 +7 28
3 St George Will… 11 7 2 2 37 18 +19 23
4 Bayside United 11 7 1 3 26 14 +12 22
5 Toowong 10 5 2 3 25 20 +5 17
6 Univ. Queensland 12 5 1 6 18 27 -9 16
7 Mt Gravatt 10 4 2 4 17 18 -1 14
8 Brisbane Knights 10 3 1 6 16 25 -9 10
9 Acacia Ridge 10 3 1 6 14 26 -12 10
10 Centenary Stormers 11 2 1 8 15 35 -20 7
11 Western Spirit 9 2 0 7 13 28 -15 6
12 The Gap 11 1 0 10 9 30 -21 3

Fixtures

June 1, 2021
Western Spirit 11:30 Centenary Stormers
June 12, 2021
Toowong 10:00 Acacia Ridge
Albany Creek 10:10 Western Spirit
June 13, 2021
St George Will… 08:00 Bayside United
June 18, 2021
Centenary Stormers 11:30 Toowong
Western Spirit 11:30 Brisbane Knights
June 19, 2021
Mt Gravatt 09:00 St George Will…
The Gap 09:15 Univ. Queensland
The Lakes 10:00 Bayside United
June 20, 2021
Albany Creek 09:00 Acacia Ridge
June 26, 2021
Bayside United 09:00 Albany Creek
Western Spirit 09:00 The Gap
Univ. Queensland 10:00 Centenary Stormers
June 27, 2021
Toowong 08:00 Mt Gravatt
Acacia Ridge 08:00 Brisbane Knights
St George Will… 08:00 The Lakes
July 2, 2021
Centenary Stormers 11:30 Western Spirit

Austrtalia Northern NSW

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Lambton Jaffas 10 8 0 2 28 9 +19 24
2 Broadmeadow Magic 9 6 2 1 18 7 +11 20
3 Maitland 10 6 1 3 23 13 +10 19
4 Edgeworth Eagles 10 6 0 4 20 9 +11 18
5 Newcastle Olympic 9 5 1 3 18 15 +3 16
6 Lake Macquarie 9 3 2 4 17 16 +1 11
7 Weston Workers 10 3 2 5 11 22 -11 11
8 Charlestown Az… 8 2 2 4 6 14 -8 8
9 Adamstown Rosebuds 10 2 0 8 11 29 -18 6
10 Valentine 9 0 2 7 4 22 -18 2

Fixtures

June 6, 2021
Valentine 05:30 Charlestown Az…
Broadmeadow Magic 07:30 Lake Macquarie
June 18, 2021
Maitland 11:00 Lake Macquarie
June 19, 2021
Weston Workers 08:00 Valentine
June 20, 2021
Newcastle Olympic 05:30 Broadmeadow Magic
Edgeworth Eagles 05:30 Lambton Jaffas
Charlestown Az… 07:30 Adamstown Rosebuds
June 26, 2021
Adamstown Rosebuds 05:30 Weston Workers
Maitland 10:30 Newcastle Olympic
June 27, 2021
Broadmeadow Magic 05:30 Charlestown Az…
Edgeworth Eagles 05:30 Lake Macquarie
Valentine 05:30 Lambton Jaffas
July 2, 2021
Lake Macquarie 10:45 Lambton Jaffas
July 3, 2021
Valentine 05:30 Adamstown Rosebuds
Weston Workers 08:00 Broadmeadow Magic
July 4, 2021
Newcastle Olympic 05:30 Edgeworth Eagles
Charlestown Az… 05:30 Maitland
July 10, 2021
Lambton Jaffas 05:30 Adamstown Rosebuds
Lake Macquarie 08:00 Newcastle Olympic
Weston Workers 08:00 Maitland

Australia NSL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Perth Glory 24 18 3 3 56 22 +34 57
2 Parramatta 24 16 3 5 58 30 +28 51
3 Adelaide United 24 11 7 6 28 25 +3 40
4 Marconi Stallions 24 10 8 6 29 25 +4 38
5 South Melbourne 24 11 4 9 39 21 +18 37
6 Brisbane Strikers 24 9 5 10 28 33 -5 32
7 Northern Spirit 24 9 3 12 31 33 -2 30
8 Sydney Olympic 24 7 8 9 26 31 -5 29
9 Wollongong Wolves 24 8 5 11 34 41 -7 29
10 Sydney United 24 7 8 9 18 25 -7 29
11 Newcastle Utd 24 6 6 12 18 33 -15 24
12 Melbourne Knights 24 6 5 13 21 41 -20 23
13 Kingz 24 4 3 17 25 51 -26 15

Fixtures

Australia Queensland

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Peninsula Power 11 11 0 0 39 6 +33 33
2 Brisbane Roar II 12 8 2 2 45 15 +30 26
3 Olympic 12 7 3 2 34 12 +22 24
4 Gold Coast Knights 12 8 0 4 22 15 +7 24
5 Moreton Bay United 12 7 1 4 33 26 +7 22
6 SC Wanderers 10 6 1 3 20 20 +0 19
7 Lions 12 4 5 3 31 22 +9 17
8 Logan Lightning 11 5 2 4 22 22 +0 17
9 Eastern Suburbs 11 5 1 5 19 22 -3 16
10 Gold Coast United 10 4 0 6 21 18 +3 12
11 Capalaba 12 3 1 8 17 42 -25 10
12 Redlands United 12 2 0 10 14 34 -20 6
13 Magpies Crusaders 11 2 0 9 10 36 -26 6
14 Brisbane Strikers 12 0 0 12 7 44 -37 0

Fixtures

March 21, 2021
Peninsula Power 08:30 Gold Coast United
June 9, 2021
SC Wanderers 10:30 Logan Lightning
June 11, 2021
Brisbane Roar II 10:30 Peninsula Power
June 12, 2021
Capalaba 10:15 Eastern Suburbs
Redlands United 10:30 Olympic
Magpies Crusaders 10:30 Gold Coast United
June 13, 2021
Logan Lightning 07:00 Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast Knights 07:00 SC Wanderers
Brisbane Strikers 09:00 Lions
June 18, 2021
Gold Coast United 11:00 Eastern Suburbs
June 25, 2021
Gold Coast United 10:30 Olympic
Logan Lightning 10:30 Peninsula Power
June 26, 2021
Gold Coast Knights 09:30 Lions
Redlands United 10:30 Moreton Bay United
Magpies Crusaders 10:30 Brisbane Strikers
June 27, 2021
Capalaba 07:00 SC Wanderers
Brisbane Roar II 09:00 Eastern Suburbs

Australia South Australian

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Adelaide City 7 4 2 1 12 8 +4 14
2 Adelaide United II 7 4 1 2 13 10 +3 13
3 Adelaide Comets 7 3 3 1 13 9 +4 12
4 South Adelaid… 7 4 0 3 12 11 +1 12
5 Cumberland United 7 4 0 3 12 12 +0 12
6 Campbelltown City 7 3 2 2 15 10 +5 11
7 Sturt Lions 7 3 1 3 8 10 -2 10
8 Adelaide Olympic 7 2 3 2 11 12 -1 9
9 Croatia Raiders 7 2 2 3 9 10 -1 8
10 MetroStars 7 2 2 3 9 12 -3 8
11 Croydon 7 1 3 3 5 7 -2 6
12 Adelaide Blue … 7 0 1 6 6 14 -8 1

Fixtures

June 12, 2021
Cumberland United 06:30 Adelaide Blue …
MetroStars 06:30 Sturt Lions
South Adelaid… 06:30 Campbelltown City
Adelaide Comets 06:30 Adelaide City
Adelaide Olympic 09:30 Adelaide United II
Croydon 11:00 Croatia Raiders
June 19, 2021
Adelaide United II 06:00 MetroStars
Campbelltown City 06:30 Croydon
Sturt Lions 06:30 Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Blue … 06:30 South Adelaid…
Croatia Raiders 06:30 Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide City 08:30 Cumberland United
June 25, 2021
Campbelltown City 11:00 Croatia Raiders
Croydon 11:45 Adelaide Blue …
MetroStars 11:45 Adelaide Olympic
June 26, 2021
Cumberland United 06:30 Sturt Lions
South Adelaid… 06:30 Adelaide City
Adelaide Comets 06:30 Adelaide United II

Australia T-League (Victory)

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 South Hobart 21 18 2 1 79 25 +54 56
2 Devonport City 21 13 2 6 68 38 +30 41
3 Hobart Zebras 21 11 6 4 68 41 +27 39
4 Olympia Warriors 21 10 4 7 51 35 +16 34
5 Northern Rangers 21 7 6 8 56 39 +17 27
6 Kingborough Lions 21 6 5 10 38 54 -16 23
7 Glenorchy Knights 21 4 4 13 30 56 -26 16
8 Launceston City 21 0 1 20 13 115 -102 1

Fixtures

Australia Tasmania

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Glenorchy Knights 8 7 1 0 30 7 +23 22
2 Devonport City 9 6 1 2 18 9 +9 19
3 South Hobart 8 5 2 1 20 8 +12 17
4 Kingborough Lions 9 5 0 4 15 15 +0 15
5 Olympia Warriors 8 3 1 4 14 20 -6 10
6 Clarence Zebras 8 2 1 5 18 26 -8 7
7 Launceston City 8 1 1 6 6 23 -17 4
8 Riverside 8 0 1 7 12 25 -13 1

Fixtures

June 19, 2021
Devonport City 05:15 Launceston City
Riverside 05:15 Kingborough Lions
Clarence Zebras 07:30 South Hobart
Olympia Warriors 09:30 Glenorchy Knights
June 26, 2021
Clarence Zebras 05:15 Devonport City
Launceston City 07:30 Olympia Warriors
Glenorchy Knights 07:30 Riverside
Kingborough Lions 09:30 South Hobart
July 3, 2021
South Hobart 05:00 Glenorchy Knights
Olympia Warriors 05:15 Devonport City
Riverside 05:15 Launceston City
Kingborough Lions 09:30 Clarence Zebras
July 10, 2021
Devonport City 05:15 Glenorchy Knights
Riverside 05:15 South Hobart
Launceston City 07:30 Clarence Zebras
Olympia Warriors 07:30 Kingborough Lions
July 17, 2021
South Hobart 05:00 Launceston City
Riverside 05:15 Devonport City
Clarence Zebras 07:30 Olympia Warriors
Kingborough Lions 09:30 Glenorchy Knights

Australia Victoria

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Avondale 13 7 5 1 25 13 +12 26
2 Bentleigh Greens 13 7 3 3 22 15 +7 24
3 South Melbourne 13 6 5 2 15 9 +6 23
4 Heidelberg United 13 6 5 2 17 12 +5 23
5 Hume City 13 6 3 4 24 17 +7 21
6 Oakleigh Cannons 13 6 3 4 22 16 +6 21
7 Melbourne Knights 13 6 3 4 18 17 +1 21
8 Port Melbourne 13 5 4 4 21 15 +6 19
9 Green Gully 13 4 4 5 17 18 -1 16
10 Dandenong Thunder 13 4 3 6 20 21 -1 15
11 Eastern Lions 13 3 3 7 14 21 -7 12
12 St. Albans Saints 13 2 4 7 7 27 -20 10
13 Altona Magic 13 0 7 6 12 22 -10 7
14 Dandenong City 13 1 4 8 12 23 -11 7

Fixtures

May 28, 2021
Melbourne Knights 10:30 Port Melbourne
Green Gully 11:00 St. Albans Saints
Dandenong City 11:30 Dandenong Thunder
Oakleigh Cannons 11:30 Avondale
May 29, 2021
Bentleigh Greens 08:00 Eastern Lions
Altona Magic 09:30 Hume City
South Melbourne 10:00 Heidelberg United
June 4, 2021
Port Melbourne 10:45 Bentleigh Greens
June 5, 2021
Avondale 06:00 Altona Magic
Hume City 08:30 Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder 10:00 Melbourne Knights
June 6, 2021
St. Albans Saints 06:00 Dandenong City
Eastern Lions 06:00 South Melbourne
Heidelberg United 08:00 Oakleigh Cannons
June 11, 2021
Melbourne Knights 10:30 St. Albans Saints
Green Gully 11:00 Avondale
Bentleigh Greens 11:30 Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City 11:30 Hume City
June 12, 2021
Eastern Lions 06:00 Port Melbourne
South Melbourne 10:00 Oakleigh Cannons

Australia Western Australia

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Floreat Athena 11 9 2 0 27 11 +16 29
2 Perth 10 6 2 2 17 13 +4 20
3 ECU Joondalup 10 6 0 4 15 10 +5 18
4 Sorrento 10 4 4 2 16 14 +2 16
5 Inglewood United 10 4 2 4 21 18 +3 14
6 Perth Glory II 10 4 2 4 16 17 -1 14
7 Balcatta 10 3 3 4 13 14 -1 12
8 Gwelup Croatia 10 2 5 3 23 18 +5 11
9 Bayswater City 10 3 2 5 12 16 -4 11
10 Armadale 10 3 2 5 18 23 -5 11
11 Cockburn City 11 3 1 7 14 23 -9 10
12 Rockingham City 10 1 1 8 6 21 -15 4

Fixtures

June 12, 2021
Perth Glory II 08:00 Perth
Balcatta 08:00 Floreat Athena
Sorrento 08:00 Cockburn City
Inglewood United 08:00 Armadale
Rockingham City 08:00 Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup 08:00 Gwelup Croatia
June 19, 2021
Perth Glory II 08:00 Armadale
Rockingham City 08:00 Sorrento
Balcatta 08:00 ECU Joondalup
Bayswater City 08:00 Inglewood United
Perth 08:00 Gwelup Croatia
June 26, 2021
Rockingham City 08:00 Cockburn City
Armadale 08:00 ECU Joondalup
Gwelup Croatia 08:00 Sorrento
Floreat Athena 08:00 Perth Glory II
Bayswater City 08:00 Balcatta
June 27, 2021
Inglewood United 08:00 Perth

Australia National Youth League

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Share:

Related Post

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan – Premyer er Azerbaijan – Birinci Dasta

Leave a Reply