Austria

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Austria – Bundesliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 LASK 22 17 3 2 50 20 +30 54
2 Red Bull Salzburg 22 14 6 2 74 26 +48 48
3 Rapid Wien 22 11 7 4 47 26 +21 40
4 Wolfsberger AC 22 11 5 6 50 27 +23 38
5 Puntigamer Sturm Graz 22 9 5 8 37 28 +9 32
6 Hartberg 22 8 5 9 36 50 -14 29
7 Austria Wien 22 5 10 7 33 36 -3 25
8 Rheindorf Altach 22 7 3 12 34 44 -10 24
9 Trenkwalder Admira 22 4 7 11 22 43 -21 19
10 Swarovski Tirol 22 5 4 13 26 50 -24 19
11 Mattersburg 22 5 3 14 26 52 -26 18
12 St. Pölten 22 3 8 11 21 54 -33 17

Fixtures

June 2, 2020
Swarovski Tirol 17:30 St. Pölten
Mattersburg 17:30 Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien 19:30 Trenkwalder Admira
June 3, 2020
Puntigamer Sturm Graz 17:30 Wolfsberger AC
LASK 17:30 Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg 19:30 Rapid Wien
June 6, 2020
Trenkwalder Admira 16:00 Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach 16:00 Swarovski Tirol
St. Pölten 16:00 Austria Wien
June 7, 2020
Hartberg 16:00 Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC 16:00 LASK
Rapid Wien 18:30 Puntigamer Sturm Graz
June 9, 2020
St. Pölten 17:30 Trenkwalder Admira
Swarovski Tirol 17:30 Mattersburg
Austria Wien 19:30 Rheindorf Altach
June 10, 2020
LASK 17:30 Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC 17:30 Hartberg
Puntigamer Sturm Graz 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg

Austria – 1. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 SV Josko Ried 19 14 3 2 40 18 +22 45
2 Austria Klagenfurt 19 10 7 2 38 25 +13 37
3 Wacker Innsbruck 19 9 3 7 27 26 +1 30
4 Vorwärts Steyr 19 7 6 6 26 21 +5 27
5 Liefering 19 7 6 6 38 34 +4 27
6 Lafnitz 19 7 6 6 26 26 +0 27
7 Austria Lustenau 19 8 2 9 38 38 +0 26
8 Austria Wien II 19 7 3 9 38 35 +3 24
9 Juniors OÖ 19 6 6 7 33 34 -1 24
10 Blau-Weiß Linz 19 6 5 8 34 39 -5 23
11 Amstetten 19 5 7 7 29 35 -6 22
12 Dornbirn 19 5 7 7 28 35 -7 22
13 Horn 19 5 6 8 39 41 -2 21
14 Floridsdorfer AC 19 5 6 8 22 29 -7 21
15 Grazer AK 19 4 7 8 25 32 -7 19
16 Kapfenberger SV 19 5 4 10 25 38 -13 19

Fixtures

June 5, 2020
Dornbirn 01:00 Amstetten
Grazer AK 01:00 Austria Lustenau
SV Josko Ried 01:00 Lafnitz
Austria Wien II 01:00 Blau-Weiß Linz
Horn 01:00 Liefering
Austria Klagenfurt 01:00 Kapfenberger SV
Juniors OÖ 01:00 Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer AC 01:00 Vorwärts Steyr
June 10, 2020
Lafnitz 01:00 Austria Wien II
Vorwärts Steyr 01:00 Horn
Grazer AK 01:00 SV Josko Ried
Liefering 01:00 Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV 01:00 Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau 01:00 Juniors OÖ
Amstetten 01:00 Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz 01:00 Austria Klagenfurt

Austria – Landesliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Gmünd 16 10 3 3 30 14 +16 33
2 St. Jakob Rosental 16 10 2 4 33 20 +13 32
3 Treibach 16 9 3 4 33 23 +10 30
4 ATUS Ferlach 16 8 3 5 25 19 +6 27
5 Lendorf 16 7 4 5 29 21 +8 25
6 Bleiburg 16 7 4 5 23 21 +2 25
7 St. Michael Bl… 16 7 4 5 27 29 -2 25
8 Maria Saal 16 5 7 4 31 24 +7 22
9 Dellach im Gailtal 16 6 4 6 38 34 +4 22
10 Spittal 16 5 6 5 28 28 +0 21
11 Völkermarkt 16 5 6 5 21 23 -2 21
12 Feldkirchen Kä… 16 4 6 6 24 32 -8 18
13 KAC 16 4 5 7 18 27 -9 17
14 Köttmannsdorf 16 2 6 8 12 19 -7 12
15 Kraig 16 3 2 11 16 37 -21 11
16 SAK Klagenfurt 16 3 1 12 17 34 -17 10

Fixtures

March 13, 2020
Schwechat 19:00 ASV 13
Gerasdorf Stam… 19:00 Favoritner AC
Gnas 20:00 Leoben
Union St. Florian 20:00 SV Wallern
Union Edelweiß 20:00 Weißkirchen / …
St. Pölten II 20:00 Langenrohr
Union RB Weinl… 20:00 Mettersdorf
Bruck an der Mur 20:00 Lebring
Leithaprodersdorf 20:30 Horitschon
Parndorf 20:30 Oberwart / Rot…
Ardagger 20:30 Gaflenz
Mannersdorf 20:30 Waidhofen / Thaya
Kilb 20:30 Kottingbrunn
USC Rohrbach 20:30 Scheiblingkirchen
First Vienna 21:00 Wienerberg

Austria – Regionaliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sturm Graz II 17 10 4 3 39 20 +19 34
2 Allerheiligen 17 10 3 4 35 23 +12 33
3 Hertha 17 10 2 5 42 26 +16 32
4 Gurten 17 9 4 4 35 19 +16 31
5 Bad Gleichenberg 17 9 2 6 44 33 +11 29
6 Wolfsberger AC II 17 9 2 6 39 30 +9 29
7 Union Vöcklamarkt 17 9 2 6 41 34 +7 29
8 St. Anna 17 8 4 5 29 20 +9 28
9 Weiz 17 8 3 6 37 29 +8 27
10 Gleisdorf 09 17 8 3 6 34 26 +8 27
11 Deutschlandsbe… 17 6 4 7 31 24 +7 22
12 Kalsdorf 17 5 5 7 18 28 -10 20
13 Ried II 17 4 3 10 25 32 -7 15
14 Wolfsberg 17 3 5 9 26 36 -10 14
15 Stadl-Paura 17 2 1 14 15 72 -57 7
16 Wels 17 1 3 13 13 51 -38 6

Fixtures

March 13, 2020
Deutschlandsbe… 20:00 Weiz
Wiener Viktoria 20:00 Rapid Wien II
Wolfsberg 20:00 Stadl-Paura
Allerheiligen 20:00 Gleisdorf 09
Kalsdorf 20:00 Hertha
Bruck/Leitha 20:00 Wiener SC
Wels 20:00 Wolfsberger AC II
Draßburg 20:30 Traiskirchen
Ebreichsdorf 20:30 Stripfing
Wiener Neustadt 20:30 Mattersburg II
Mannsdorf-Groß… 20:30 Neusiedl
March 14, 2020
Gurten 16:00 Bad Gleichenberg
Team Wiener Linien 17:00 Leobendorf
Mauerwerk 18:00 Admira II
Salzburger AK 18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Sturm Graz II 18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt
St. Anna 20:00 Ried II
March 15, 2020
Dornbirner SV 12:00 Hohenems
Wörgl 16:00 Schwaz

Austria – Jugendliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Red Bull Akade… 12 11 1 0 49 9 +40 34
2 Rapid Wien U18 12 8 2 2 35 21 +14 26
3 Admira U18 12 8 0 4 28 24 +4 24
4 Sturm Graz U18 12 7 2 3 26 20 +6 23
5 Austria Wien U18 12 7 1 4 41 26 +15 22
6 St. Pölten U18 12 7 0 5 28 32 -4 21
7 Wolfsberger AC U18 12 4 2 6 19 21 -2 14
8 LASK Juniors O… 12 4 1 7 31 33 -2 13
9 Tirol U18 12 4 0 8 22 36 -14 12
10 Ried U18 12 3 0 9 20 37 -17 9
11 Vorarlberg U18 12 3 0 9 11 32 -21 9
12 Burgenland U18 12 1 1 10 13 32 -19 4

Fixtures

March 14, 2020
Rapid Wien U18 11:30 Tirol U18
Burgenland U18 13:00 Vorarlberg U18
Red Bull Akade… 16:00 Austria Wien U18
St. Pölten U18 16:00 Ried U18
Wolfsberger AC U18 16:00 Sturm Graz U18
LASK Juniors O… 16:15 Admira U18
March 20, 2020
Austria Wien U18 19:00 St. Pölten U18
March 21, 2020
Tirol U18 14:00 Burgenland U18
Red Bull Akade… 15:00 Vorarlberg U18
Admira U18 16:00 Wolfsberger AC U18
Ried U18 16:00 LASK Juniors O…
Sturm Graz U18 17:00 Rapid Wien U18
March 28, 2020
Admira U18 14:00 Burgenland U18
April 4, 2020
Red Bull Akade… 14:00 Burgenland U18
Rapid Wien U18 14:00 Admira U18
Wolfsberger AC U18 14:00 Ried U18
LASK Juniors O… 14:00 Austria Wien U18
St. Pölten U18 14:00 Vorarlberg U18
Sturm Graz U18 15:00 Tirol U18

 

Leave a Comment