Belarus Premier League

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Belarus Premier League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BATE 10 7 1 2 22 10 +12 22
2 Energetyk-BGU 10 7 0 3 14 10 +4 21
3 Torpedo BelAZ 10 5 3 2 13 8 +5 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 5 3 2 15 3 +12 18
5 Slutsk 10 5 2 3 16 15 +1 17
6 Isloch 10 5 0 5 12 15 -3 15
7 Ruh Brest 10 3 5 2 8 6 +2 14
8 Vitebsk 10 3 4 3 8 10 -2 13
9 Dinamo Brest 10 4 1 5 13 13 +0 13
10 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 1 5 13 11 +2 13
11 Slavia 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4 12
12 Gorodeya 10 3 3 4 7 11 -4 12
13 Neman Grodno 9 3 2 4 12 12 +0 11
14 Minsk 8 3 1 4 12 16 -4 10
15 Smolevichy-STI 9 0 4 5 6 14 -8 4
16 Belshina 10 0 3 7 7 20 -13 3

Fixtures

May 15, 2020
Minsk 16:00 Neman Grodno
May 23, 2020
Smolevichy-STI 12:00 Minsk
May 29, 2020
Torpedo BelAZ 16:00 Smolevichy-STI
Gorodeya 18:00 Neman Grodno
May 30, 2020
Minsk 13:00 Slutsk
Belshina 15:00 Slavia
Dinamo Minsk 17:00 Shakhtyor
May 31, 2020
Energetyk-BGU 14:00 Vitebsk
BATE 16:00 Isloch
Ruh Brest 18:00 Dinamo Brest
June 5, 2020
Smolevichy-STI 15:00 Gorodeya
Slutsk 17:00 Torpedo BelAZ
June 6, 2020
Isloch 14:00 Ruh Brest
Slavia 16:00 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 18:00 Minsk
June 7, 2020
Vitebsk 14:00 BATE
Belshina 16:00 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor 18:00 Energetyk-BGU
June 12, 2020
Minsk 16:00 Isloch
Gorodeya 18:00 Slutsk

Belarus 1. Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Smorgon 6 4 2 0 6 1 +5 14
2 NFK Minsk 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6 13
3 Lokomotiv Gomel 5 3 2 0 16 6 +10 11
4 Sputnik 6 3 2 1 6 6 +0 11
5 Volna 6 3 1 2 8 8 +0 10
6 Orsha 6 3 2 1 10 5 +5 8
7 Lida 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4 7
8 Oshmyany 6 2 1 3 7 7 +0 7
9 Arsenal 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3 6
10 Slonim 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5 4
11 Gomel 5 2 2 1 9 4 +5 3
12 Granit 6 0 0 6 4 13 -9 0
13 Naftan 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 -9
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk 6 0 0 6 2 19 -17 -9

Fixtures

May 10, 2020
Gomel 15:00 Arsenal
May 16, 2020
Arsenal 12:00 Lokomotiv Gomel
May 30, 2020
Slonim 01:00 Granit
Lida 01:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna 01:00 Lokomotiv Gomel
Sputnik 01:00 NFK Minsk
May 31, 2020
Orsha 01:00 Gomel
Smorgon 01:00 Oshmyany
Arsenal 01:00 Naftan
June 13, 2020
NFK Minsk 01:00 Volna
Arsenal 01:00 Sputnik
Gomel 01:00 Lida
Granit 01:00 Smorgon
June 14, 2020
Lokomotiv Gomel 01:00 Orsha
Khimik Svetlogorsk 01:00 Slonim
Naftan 01:00 Oshmyany
June 20, 2020
Smorgon 01:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida 01:00 Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna 01:00 Arsenal
Sputnik 01:00 Naftan

Belarus 2. Divison

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Meliorator Zhi… 5 5 0 0 13 2 +11 15
2 Ostrovets FC 5 4 0 1 16 4 +12 12
3 Dinamo Malorita 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9
4 Molodechno 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2 9
5 Stenles Pinsk 4 3 0 1 21 4 +17 9
6 Baranovichi 4 3 0 1 20 5 +15 9
7 Pershiy Regien 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7
8 BGU Minsk 5 1 0 4 4 15 -11 3
9 Kronon 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
10 Ivatsevichi 4 0 0 4 4 19 -15 0
11 Chayka Zelva 5 0 0 5 2 33 -31 0

Fixtures

May 30, 2020
SMI Autotrans 01:00 Viktoriya Mary…
Dnepr Mogilev 01:00 Polotsk
Dinamo Malorita 01:00 BGU Minsk
Energosbyt-BSATU 01:00 Bumprom
Osipovichy 01:00 Gorki
Shakhtyor Petrikov 01:00 Zhlobin
Ostrovets FC 01:00 Stenles Pinsk
Baranovichi 01:00 Chayka Zelva
Ivatsevichi 01:00 Kronon
Meliorator Zhi… 01:00 Molodechno
June 13, 2020
Gorki 01:00 SMI Autotrans
Zhlobin 01:00 Energosbyt-BSATU
Bumprom 01:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Stenles Pinsk 01:00 Meliorator Zhi…
Baranovichi 01:00 Molodechno
Pershiy Regien 01:00 Ostrovets FC
BGU Minsk 01:00 Ivatsevichi
Chayka Zelva 01:00 Dinamo Malorita
Dnepr Rogachev 01:00 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Polotsk 01:00 Osipovichy

Leave a Comment