Belgium Pro League

Belgium Pro League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Club Brugge 27 20 3 4 58 18 +40 63
2 Antwerp 28 14 6 8 44 36 +8 48
3 Genk 28 12 7 9 52 40 +12 43
4 KV Oostende 28 12 7 9 43 36 +7 43
5 Anderlecht 28 10 12 6 36 29 +7 42
6 Beerschot 28 12 4 12 50 53 -3 40
7 SV Zulte Waregem 28 12 4 12 44 49 -5 40
8 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 28 11 7 10 44 46 -2 40
9 Mechelen 28 11 7 10 42 44 -2 40
10 Standard Liège 28 10 10 8 40 34 +6 40
11 Charleroi 27 11 6 10 40 36 +4 39
12 Gent 28 10 7 11 41 34 +7 37
13 Kortrijk 28 10 6 12 35 40 -5 36
14 AS Eupen 28 7 12 9 33 44 -11 33
15 Sint-Truidense VV 28 8 7 13 35 42 -7 31
16 Cercle Brugge 28 8 2 18 32 46 -14 26
17 Excel Mouscron 28 6 8 14 24 43 -19 26
18 Waasland-Beveren 28 6 7 15 34 57 -23 25

Fixtures

February 14, 2021
Charleroi 18:15 Club Brugge
February 26, 2021
Charleroi 20:45 Genk
February 27, 2021
Cercle Brugge 16:15 Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende 18:30 Mechelen
Kortrijk 20:45 SV Zulte Waregem
February 28, 2021
Standard Liège 13:30 Anderlecht
Beerschot 16:00 Excel Mouscron
Gent 18:15 Club Brugge
Sint-Truidense VV 20:45 AS Eupen
March 1, 2021
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 20:45 Antwerp
March 5, 2021
Charleroi 20:45 Sint-Truidense VV
March 6, 2021
AS Eupen 16:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Waasland-Beveren 18:30 Beerschot
Antwerp 20:45 Kortrijk
March 7, 2021
Excel Mouscron 13:30 Standard Liège
Club Brugge 16:00 SV Zulte Waregem
Anderlecht 18:15 Mechelen
Genk 20:45 Cercle Brugge
March 8, 2021
Gent 20:45 KV Oostende
March 19, 2021
Genk 20:45 Standard Liège

Belgium Second League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Union Saint-Gi… 20 16 2 2 49 16 +33 50
2 RFC Seraing 19 10 2 7 43 31 +12 32
3 Lommel 20 9 4 7 37 34 +3 31
4 Westerlo 19 8 7 4 29 22 +7 31
5 Deinze 19 7 6 6 29 30 -1 27
6 RWDM 18 8 1 9 25 28 -3 25
7 Lierse K 20 4 2 14 24 42 -18 14
8 Club Brugge II 19 1 4 14 14 47 -33 7

Fixtures

February 26, 2021
Club Brugge II 20:00 RWDM
February 27, 2021
Union Saint-Gi… 20:45 Lommel
February 28, 2021
Lierse K 16:00 RFC Seraing
Westerlo 20:00 Deinze
March 3, 2021
Club Brugge II 18:30 Westerlo
RWDM 18:30 RFC Seraing
March 5, 2021
Lierse K 20:00 Union Saint-Gi…
March 6, 2021
RWDM 20:45 Deinze
March 7, 2021
RFC Seraing 16:00 Westerlo
Lommel 20:00 Club Brugge II
March 12, 2021
Deinze 20:00 Lierse K
March 13, 2021
Union Saint-Gi… 20:45 RWDM
March 14, 2021
Lommel 16:00 Westerlo
Club Brugge II 20:00 RFC Seraing
March 18, 2021
Deinze 17:00 RWDM
March 19, 2021
Westerlo 20:00 Union Saint-Gi…
March 20, 2021
Lierse K 20:45 Lommel
March 21, 2021
RFC Seraing 16:00 RWDM
Club Brugge II 20:00 Deinze
April 2, 2021
RWDM 18:00 Club Brugge II

Belgium Third Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Tubize 4 4 0 0 14 2 +12 12
2 RAAL La Louvière 3 3 0 0 15 0 +15 9
3 Ganshoren 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
4 Stockay-Warfusée 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
5 Hamoir 4 2 0 2 10 7 +3 6
6 Couvin-Mariembourg 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
7 US Givry 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5
8 Jette 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
9 Solières Sport 3 1 0 2 6 6 +0 3
10 Verlaine 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
11 Waremme 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
12 RES Durbuy 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 3
13 Meux 3 0 3 0 4 4 +0 3
14 Rebecq 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
15 Acren-Lessines 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
16 Warnant 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
17 Excelsior Virton 4 0 0 4 0 20 -20 0

Fixtures

October 17, 2020
Tubize 18:00 Hamoir
RAAL La Louvière 18:00 Rebecq
RES Durbuy 18:00 Jette
October 18, 2020
Couvin-Mariembourg 13:00 US Givry
Stockay-Warfusée 13:00 Warnant
Waremme 13:00 Excelsior Virton
Acren-Lessines 13:00 Meux
Solières Sport 13:00 Ganshoren
October 24, 2020
Meux 18:00 Solières Sport
RAAL La Louvière 18:00 Acren-Lessines
Rebecq 18:00 Verlaine
October 25, 2020
Ganshoren 15:00 Couvin-Mariembourg
Hamoir 15:00 Waremme
Warnant 15:00 Excelsior Virton
Jette 15:00 Tubize
US Givry 15:00 RES Durbuy
October 28, 2020
Jette 20:00 Rebecq
Verlaine 20:00 Ganshoren

Belgium Promotion

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Stade Disonais 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
2 Mormont 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
3 Richelle United 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
4 Habay-la-Neuve 3 2 0 1 7 7 +0 6
5 Herstal 3 2 0 1 5 5 +0 6
6 Jodoigne 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6
7 Raeren-Eynatten 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
8 Onhaye 3 1 0 2 7 5 +2 3
9 Rochefort 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
10 Aywaille 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
11 Huy 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
12 Oppagne-Wéris 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13 Gouvy 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
14 Sprimont 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
15 Wanze / Bas-Oha 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 Marloie Sport 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0

Fixtures

October 17, 2020
PAC Buzet 17:30 Stockel
Jeunesse Tamines 17:30 Union Namur
Sprimont 18:00 Rochefort
Renaissance Mo… 18:00 Entité Manageoise
October 18, 2020
Ostiches 13:00 Rapid Symphorinois
Aische 13:00 Stade Brainois
Braine 13:00 Gosselies Sports
SG-Tertre-Hautrage 13:00 Tournai
Binche 13:00 Crossing Schae…
Aywaille 13:00 Onhaye
Mormont 13:00 Huy
Habay-la-Neuve 13:00 Jodoigne
Wanze / Bas-Oha 13:00 Oppagne-Wéris
Gouvy 13:00 Richelle United
Marloie Sport 13:00 Stade Disonais
Herstal 13:00 Raeren-Eynatten

Belgium Provinical

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ternesse 5 4 1 0 11 5 +6 13
2 Wezel 5 3 2 0 9 1 +8 11
3 Berg en Dal 5 3 1 1 6 1 +5 10
4 Oppuurs 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1 8
5 Geel 4 3 1 0 6 2 +4 7
6 K. Kontich 4 2 1 1 7 2 +5 7
7 Retie 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1 7
8 Ranst 5 2 0 3 11 8 +3 6
9 Bevel 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
10 Antonia 5 1 2 2 3 9 -6 5
11 Kalmthout 5 1 1 3 9 10 -1 4
12 Vosselaar 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4
13 Bornem 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3 4
14 Vorselaar 5 1 0 4 4 12 -8 3
15 Eendracht Zoersel 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
16 Rapid Leest 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1

Fixtures

September 11, 2020
Libramont 18:30 Bastogne
September 19, 2020
Bastogne 18:00 Florenville
September 20, 2020
Fernelmont-Hem… 13:00 Grand-Leez
September 27, 2020
Vaux-Noville 13:00 Bastogne
October 3, 2020
Bastogne 18:00 Sartoise
October 4, 2020
Meix-Devant-Virton 18:00 Saint-Hubert
October 10, 2020
Libramont 17:00 La Roche
Jeunesse Freyl… 17:00 Longlier
Saint-Hubert 18:00 Bastogne
Sartoise 18:00 Aubange
Share:

Related Post

Leave a Reply