Brazil Serie A

Brazil Serie A

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Flamengo 37 21 8 8 67 46 +21 71
2 Internacional 37 20 9 8 61 35 +26 69
3 Atlético Mineiro 37 19 8 10 62 45 +17 65
4 São Paulo 37 17 12 8 57 40 +17 63
5 Fluminense 37 17 10 10 53 42 +11 61
6 Grêmio 37 14 17 6 53 39 +14 59
7 Palmeiras 37 15 13 9 51 35 +16 58
8 Santos 37 14 12 11 52 49 +3 54
9 Athletico Para… 37 14 8 15 36 36 +0 50
10 Corinthians 37 13 11 13 45 45 +0 50
11 RB Bragantino 37 12 14 11 49 40 +9 50
12 Ceará 37 13 10 14 52 50 +2 49
13 Atlético GO 37 11 14 12 37 44 -7 47
14 Sport Recife 37 12 6 19 31 48 -17 42
15 Bahia 37 11 8 18 46 59 -13 41
16 Fortaleza 37 10 11 16 34 42 -8 41
17 Vasco da Gama 37 9 11 17 34 54 -20 38
18 Goiás 37 9 10 18 39 60 -21 37
19 Coritiba 37 7 10 20 30 51 -21 31
20 Botafogo 37 5 12 20 31 60 -29 27

Fixtures

February 26, 2021
São Paulo 01:30 Flamengo
Ceará 01:30 Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro 01:30 Palmeiras
Bahia 01:30 Santos
Internacional 01:30 Corinthians
RB Bragantino 01:30 Grêmio
Athletico Para… 01:30 Sport Recife
Atlético GO 01:30 Coritiba
Fluminense 01:30 Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama 01:30 Goiás

Results

February 23, 2021
Botafogo 1 - 0 São Paulo
February 22, 2021
Palmeiras 1 - 1 Atlético GO
Goiás 0 - 0 RB Bragantino
February 21, 2021
Grêmio 1 - 0 Athletico Para…
Santos 1 - 1 Fluminense
Flamengo 2 - 1 Internacional
Sport Recife 2 - 3 Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza 0 - 4 Bahia
February 20, 2021
Coritiba 0 - 2 Ceará
São Paulo 1 - 1 Palmeiras
February 17, 2021
Coritiba 1 - 0 Palmeiras
Santos 1 - 0 Corinthians
February 16, 2021
Sport Recife 0 - 0 RB Bragantino
February 15, 2021
Ceará 1 - 3 Fluminense
Grêmio 1 - 2 São Paulo
February 14, 2021
Athletico Para… 2 - 1 Atlético GO
Palmeiras 3 - 0 Fortaleza
Flamengo 2 - 1 Corinthians
Vasco da Gama 0 - 2 Internacional

Brazil Serie B

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Serie C

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Serie D

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Copa do Nordeste

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 4 de Julho 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 AD Confiança 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 CRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Ceará 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Sampaio Corrêa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Treze 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 27, 2021
Vitória 20:00 Santa Cruz
Botafogo PB 20:00 4 de Julho
Altos 22:15 AD Confiança
February 28, 2021
CSA 22:00 Treze
Salgueiro 22:00 Bahia
March 1, 2021
Sport Recife 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa
March 2, 2021
ABC 01:30 Ceará
March 3, 2021
Fortaleza 23:30 CRB
March 6, 2021
Ceará 20:00 Vitória
CRB 20:00 Sport Recife
Bahia 22:15 Botafogo PB
Treze 22:15 Altos
March 7, 2021
Sampaio Corrêa 00:30 Fortaleza
Santa Cruz 22:00 ABC
4 de Julho 22:00 Salgueiro
March 8, 2021
AD Confiança 00:00 CSA
March 13, 2021
Vitória 20:00 Bahia
Altos 20:00 Ceará
Fortaleza 22:15 Treze
ABC 22:15 AD Confiança

Results

February 3, 2021
Santa Cruz 2 - 0 Itabaiana
January 27, 2021
Itabaiana 2 - 2 Santa Cruz
CSA 2 - 0 Moto Club MA
January 6, 2021
Moto Club MA 0 - 0 CSA
December 30, 2020
Globo 1 - 0 Altos
December 23, 2020
Altos 2 - 0 Globo
Botafogo PB 3 - 0 Atlético Alago…
December 16, 2020
Atlético Alago… 1 - 1 Botafogo PB

Brazil Paulista A1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Botafogo SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Inter de Limeira 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Santo André 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 27, 2021
São Bento 20:30 Mirassol
Novorizontino 23:00 Ponte Preta
February 28, 2021
RB Bragantino 22:15 Corinthians
Santo André 23:15 Santos
March 1, 2021
Ferroviária 00:30 Inter de Limeira
São Paulo 00:30 Botafogo SP
March 2, 2021
Guarani 00:00 Ituano
Mirassol 23:15 Novorizontino
March 3, 2021
Santos 21:00 Ferroviária
Corinthians 23:15 Palmeiras
March 4, 2021
Inter de Limeira 01:30 São Paulo
São Caetano 01:30 RB Bragantino
Ituano 21:00 São Bento
Ponte Preta 23:00 Santo André
March 5, 2021
Botafogo SP 01:30 Guarani
March 6, 2021
Inter de Limeira 20:30 Novorizontino
São Paulo 23:00 Santos
March 7, 2021
Corinthians 15:00 Ponte Preta
Ituano 15:00 Mirassol
Guarani 19:00 RB Bragantino

Results

Brazil Paulista A2

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Atibaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 EC São Bernardo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Monte Azul 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Oeste 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Osasco Audax 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Portuguesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Portuguesa San… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 RB Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Rio Claro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Sertãozinho 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 São Bernardo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Taubaté 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Velo Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 XV de Piracicaba 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Água Santa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 27, 2021
EC São Bernardo 19:00 Oeste
Atibaia 19:00 Monte Azul
Velo Clube 20:00 Água Santa
Osasco Audax 20:00 Juventus
February 28, 2021
Sertãozinho 14:00 XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro 19:00 São Bernardo
March 1, 2021
Portuguesa San… 19:30 Portuguesa
March 2, 2021
RB Brasil 20:00 Taubaté
March 6, 2021
Taubaté 19:00 Portuguesa San…
Água Santa 19:00 EC São Bernardo
São Bernardo 19:00 RB Brasil
Oeste 20:00 Osasco Audax
XV de Piracicaba 22:00 Velo Clube
Portuguesa 23:00 Atibaia
March 7, 2021
Juventus 14:00 Rio Claro
Monte Azul 14:00 Sertãozinho

Results

Brazil Paulista A3

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Bandeirante SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Barretos 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Batatais 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Capivariano 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Comercial 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Desportivo Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Linense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Marília 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Nacional SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Noroeste 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Olímpia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Penapolense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Primavera SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Rio Preto 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 São José EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Votuporanguense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

March 6, 2021
Rio Preto 14:00 Votuporanguense
Olímpia 19:00 Nacional SP
Desportivo Brasil 19:00 Batatais
Primavera SP 19:00 Comercial
Marília 23:00 Capivariano
March 7, 2021
São José EC 00:00 Linense
Bandeirante SP 15:00 Noroeste
Barretos 19:00 Penapolense
March 10, 2021
Batatais 19:00 Primavera SP
Votuporanguense 19:00 Marília
Capivariano 19:00 São José EC
Nacional SP 19:00 Desportivo Brasil
Noroeste 20:00 Barretos
Penapolense 20:00 Rio Preto
Linense 20:00 Bandeirante SP
Comercial 20:00 Olímpia
March 13, 2021
Nacional SP 19:00 Rio Preto
Olímpia 19:00 Desportivo Brasil
Comercial 20:00 Noroeste
Marília 23:00 Penapolense

Results

Brazil Paulista Serie B

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Carioca 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Nova Iguaçu 10 7 2 1 12 5 +7 23
2 Cabofriense 10 6 3 1 17 10 +7 21
3 Sampaio Corrêa RJ 10 4 2 4 10 9 +1 14
4 América RJ 10 2 6 2 12 13 -1 12
5 Americano 10 3 1 6 13 17 -4 10
6 Friburguense 10 0 2 8 11 21 -10 2

Fixtures

March 3, 2021
Resende 01:00 Fluminense
Botafogo 01:00 Boavista
Macaé 01:00 Bangu
Vasco da Gama 01:00 Portuguesa RJ
Flamengo 01:00 Nova Iguaçu
Volta Redonda 01:00 Madureira
March 6, 2021
Botafogo 01:00 Resende
Macaé 01:00 Flamengo
Volta Redonda 01:00 Vasco da Gama
Fluminense 01:00 Portuguesa RJ
Boavista 01:00 Bangu
Nova Iguaçu 01:00 Madureira
March 13, 2021
Portuguesa RJ 01:00 Volta Redonda
Nova Iguaçu 01:00 Vasco da Gama
Boavista 01:00 Macaé
Bangu 01:00 Botafogo
Flamengo 01:00 Fluminense
Madureira 01:00 Resende

Results

February 20, 2021
América RJ 3 - 1 Americano
Nova Iguaçu 1 - 1 Cabofriense
Sampaio Corrêa RJ 1 - 0 Friburguense
February 17, 2021
Americano 1 - 3 Nova Iguaçu
América RJ 4 - 4 Friburguense
Cabofriense 2 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa RJ
February 10, 2021
Nova Iguaçu 1 - 0 América RJ
Friburguense 2 - 5 Cabofriense
Sampaio Corrêa RJ 2 - 0 Americano
February 6, 2021
América RJ 1 - 1 Cabofriense
Americano 2 - 1 Friburguense
Nova Iguaçu 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa RJ
February 3, 2021
Friburguense 0 - 1 Nova Iguaçu
Cabofriense 2 - 1 Americano
Sampaio Corrêa RJ 0 - 0 América RJ
January 30, 2021
Americano 3 - 0 América RJ
Cabofriense 1 - 0 Nova Iguaçu
Friburguense 1 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa RJ

Brazil Carioca 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Gaucho 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Aimoré 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Caxias 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 EC São José 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Esportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Grêmio 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 São Luiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Ypiranga Erechim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 27, 2021
Caxias 01:00 Grêmio
São Luiz 19:30 Ypiranga Erechim
Novo Hamburgo 20:00 Pelotas
Esportivo 20:00 EC São José
Brasil de Pelotas 20:00 Aimoré
March 2, 2021
Internacional 00:00 Juventude
March 3, 2021
Grêmio 23:00 Brasil de Pelotas
March 4, 2021
Aimoré 00:00 Esportivo
EC São José 00:00 Caxias
Ypiranga Erechim 00:00 Novo Hamburgo
Juventude 01:00 São Luiz
March 5, 2021
Pelotas 00:00 Internacional
March 6, 2021
EC São José 01:00 Grêmio
Caxias 20:00 Aimoré
March 7, 2021
Pelotas 20:00 Ypiranga Erechim
Esportivo 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas
March 8, 2021
Novo Hamburgo 22:00 Juventude
March 9, 2021
Internacional 00:00 São Luiz

Results

Brazil Gaucho 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Mineiro 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 América Mineiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Atlético Mineiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Boa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 CA Patrocinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Caldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Coimbra 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Pouso Alegre 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Tombense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 URT 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Uberlândia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 27, 2021
Uberlândia 20:30 Cruzeiro
Caldense 23:00 Tombense
América Mineiro 23:00 Boa
February 28, 2021
Pouso Alegre 19:30 Coimbra
CA Patrocinense 20:00 Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Mineiro 22:15 URT
March 3, 2021
Coimbra 19:00 CA Patrocinense
Boa 23:00 Pouso Alegre
Athletic Bilbao 23:15 América Mineiro
March 4, 2021
URT 00:00 Uberlândia
Cruzeiro 01:30 Caldense
March 5, 2021
Tombense 01:00 Atlético Mineiro
March 6, 2021
Athletic Bilbao 19:00 Boa
Caldense 23:00 CA Patrocinense
Pouso Alegre 23:00 América Mineiro
March 7, 2021
URT 01:00 Cruzeiro
Coimbra 14:00 Tombense
March 8, 2021
Atlético Mineiro 00:30 Uberlândia
March 13, 2021
Tombense 20:00 URT
CA Patrocinense 23:00 Atlético Mineiro

Results

Brazil Mineiro 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Baiano 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Juazeirense 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Atlético Alago… 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Vitória 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
4 UNIRB 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
5 Jacuipense 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
6 Bahia de Feira 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
7 Doce Mel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Vitória da Con… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Bahia 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10 Fluminense de … 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Fixtures

February 20, 2021
Vitória 20:00 Vitória da Con…
February 24, 2021
Jacuipense 20:00 UNIRB
Juazeirense 20:00 Fluminense de …
Atlético Alago… 23:30 Vitória
February 25, 2021
Doce Mel 01:30 Bahia
February 28, 2021
Fluminense de … 20:00 Vitória da Con…
Jacuipense 20:00 Juazeirense
March 3, 2021
Vitória 23:30 Jacuipense
March 4, 2021
Vitória da Con… 00:30 Doce Mel
Atlético Alago… 00:30 Bahia de Feira
Bahia 01:30 UNIRB
March 7, 2021
Juazeirense 20:00 Atlético Alago…
UNIRB 20:00 Doce Mel
Vitória da Con… 20:00 Bahia
Bahia de Feira 20:00 Fluminense de …
March 13, 2021
UNIRB 20:00 Fluminense de …
March 14, 2021
Atlético Alago… 20:00 Doce Mel
Jacuipense 20:00 Vitória da Con…
Juazeirense 20:00 Bahia de Feira
March 17, 2021
Bahia 23:30 Vitória

Results

February 21, 2021
Fluminense de … 0 - 1 Atlético Alago…
Bahia de Feira 0 - 0 Jacuipense
Bahia 1 - 2 Juazeirense
February 17, 2021
UNIRB 3 - 3 Vitória

Brazil Baiano 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Paranaense 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Athletico Para… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Azuriz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Cascavel CR 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Cianorte 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Londrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Maringá 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Operário PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Paraná 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Rio Branco PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Toledo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 28, 2021
Coritiba 20:00 Cascavel CR
Cascavel 20:00 Paraná
Cianorte 20:00 Athletico Para…
Londrina 20:00 Maringá
Toledo 20:00 Rio Branco PR
Operário PR 20:00 Azuriz
March 6, 2021
Paraná 20:00 Londrina
March 7, 2021
Maringá 20:00 Coritiba
Rio Branco PR 20:00 Cianorte
Athletico Para… 20:00 Operário PR
Cascavel CR 20:00 Toledo
Azuriz 20:00 Cascavel
March 13, 2021
Coritiba 20:00 Toledo
March 14, 2021
Cascavel 20:00 Athletico Para…
Londrina 20:00 Azuriz
Operário PR 20:00 Rio Branco PR
Cianorte 20:00 Cascavel CR
Paraná 20:00 Maringá
March 20, 2021
Athletico Para… 20:00 Cascavel CR

Results

Brazil Paranaense 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Pernambucano 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Acadêmica Vitória 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Afogados 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Central 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Náutico 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Retrô 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Sete de Setemb… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sport Recife 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vera Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 24, 2021
Vera Cruz 23:00 Sport Recife
February 25, 2021
Salgueiro 00:00 Afogados
Santa Cruz 01:30 Acadêmica Vitória
February 27, 2021
Náutico 23:00 Central
February 28, 2021
Retrô 20:00 Sete de Setemb…
March 4, 2021
Sport Recife 00:00 Salgueiro
Central 00:00 Santa Cruz
Afogados 00:00 Retrô
March 7, 2021
Sete de Setemb… 20:00 Náutico
Acadêmica Vitória 20:00 Vera Cruz
March 14, 2021
Central 20:00 Sete de Setemb…
Santa Cruz 20:00 Sport Recife
Afogados 20:00 Acadêmica Vitória
Salgueiro 20:00 Retrô
March 21, 2021
Náutico 20:00 Vera Cruz
March 25, 2021
Vera Cruz 00:00 Salgueiro
Retrô 00:00 Santa Cruz
March 26, 2021
Sport Recife 00:00 Central
March 28, 2021
Sete de Setemb… 19:00 Afogados
Náutico 19:00 Acadêmica Vitória

Results

Brazil Pernambucano 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Catarinense 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Avaí 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Brusque 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Chapecoense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Concórdia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Criciúma 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Figueirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Hercílio Luz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Joinville 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Juventus SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Marcílio Dias 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Metropolitano 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Próspera Criciuma 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 25, 2021
Marcílio Dias 00:00 Brusque
Avaí 00:30 Juventus SC
Criciúma 01:00 Hercílio Luz
Próspera Criciuma 20:00 Joinville
Metropolitano 20:00 Figueirense
Concórdia 21:00 Chapecoense
February 27, 2021
Juventus SC 23:00 Criciúma
February 28, 2021
Hercílio Luz 20:00 Próspera Criciuma
Figueirense 20:00 Concórdia
Chapecoense 22:00 Avaí
Brusque 23:00 Metropolitano
Joinville 23:00 Marcílio Dias
March 3, 2021
Marcílio Dias 20:00 Próspera Criciuma
Metropolitano 20:00 Joinville
Concórdia 23:00 Brusque
March 4, 2021
Avaí 00:30 Figueirense
Juventus SC 20:00 Hercílio Luz
Criciúma 23:00 Chapecoense
March 6, 2021
Próspera Criciuma 20:00 Metropolitano
Joinville 23:00 Concórdia

Results

Brazil Catarinense 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Goiano 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Anápolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Atlético GO 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 CRAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Grêmio Anápolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Itumbiara 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Jataiense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 28, 2021
Iporá 19:30 Goiás
Atlético GO 20:00 Jataiense
Vila Nova 20:00 Jaraguá EC
Goianésia 20:00 Aparecidense
Grêmio Anápolis 20:00 Anápolis
Itumbiara 20:00 CRAC
March 3, 2021
CRAC 19:30 Atlético GO
Jaraguá EC 19:30 Iporá
Jataiense 19:30 Grêmio Anápolis
March 4, 2021
Goiás 00:30 Goianésia
Anápolis 00:30 Itumbiara
Aparecidense 20:00 Vila Nova
March 6, 2021
Anápolis 20:00 Atlético GO
March 7, 2021
Iporá 19:30 Goianésia
Jaraguá EC 19:30 Aparecidense
Jataiense 19:30 CRAC
Goiás 20:00 Vila Nova
Grêmio Anápolis 20:00 Itumbiara
March 20, 2021
Aparecidense 20:00 Goiás
Itumbiara 21:00 Jataiense

Results

Brazil Goiano 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Cearense 1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Atlético Cearense 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
2 Icasa 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
3 Pacajus 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Guarany de Sobral 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 Caucaia 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
6 Barbalha 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
7 Ferroviário 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
8 Crato 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1

Fixtures

February 23, 2021
Icasa 19:30 Pacajus
Ferroviário 19:30 Guarany de Sobral
February 26, 2021
Crato 19:30 Pacajus
Atlético Cearense 19:30 Icasa
Ferroviário 19:30 Barbalha
Guarany de Sobral 19:30 Caucaia
March 1, 2021
Icasa 19:30 Ferroviário
Pacajus 19:30 Guarany de Sobral
Atlético Cearense 19:30 Crato
Barbalha 19:30 Caucaia
March 4, 2021
Caucaia 19:30 Icasa
Crato 19:30 Ferroviário
Guarany de Sobral 19:30 Atlético Cearense
Pacajus 19:30 Barbalha
March 7, 2021
Barbalha 19:30 Crato
Atlético Cearense 19:30 Pacajus
Ferroviário 19:30 Caucaia
Icasa 19:30 Guarany de Sobral

Results

February 20, 2021
Crato 1 - 1 Icasa
Atlético Cearense 1 - 1 Ferroviário
February 17, 2021
Barbalha 0 - 2 Icasa
Caucaia 0 - 3 Atlético Cearense
Crato 0 - 1 Guarany de Sobral
Pacajus 1 - 0 Ferroviário
February 14, 2021
Barbalha 2 - 1 Atlético Cearense
February 13, 2021
Caucaia 2 - 0 Crato
February 10, 2021
Guarany de Sobral 0 - 0 Barbalha
Pacajus 0 - 0 Caucaia

Brazil Cearense 2

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Paraense

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Bragantino PA 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Gavião 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Itupiranga 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Paysandu 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 28, 2021
Carajás 13:30 Bragantino PA
Paysandu 14:30 Castanhal
Águia de Marabá 20:00 Tuna Luso
Independente PA 20:00 Tapajós
Itupiranga 20:00 Paragominas
March 1, 2021
Remo 23:00 Gavião
March 4, 2021
Paragominas 23:00 Paysandu
March 5, 2021
Bragantino PA 19:00 Remo
Castanhal 20:00 Itupiranga
March 6, 2021
Tuna Luso 13:30 Independente PA
Gavião 20:00 Carajás
March 7, 2021
Tapajós 20:00 Águia de Marabá
March 13, 2021
Carajás 13:30 Paysandu
Castanhal 20:00 Tuna Luso
March 14, 2021
Bragantino PA 19:30 Águia de Marabá
Remo 20:00 Itupiranga
Paragominas 20:00 Tapajós
Gavião 20:00 Independente PA

Results

Brazil Brasiliense

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Unaí Itapuã 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Taguatinga 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Samambaia 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
4 Luziânia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Real FC 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 Gama 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Fixtures

February 24, 2021
Luziânia 19:30 Brasiliense
February 26, 2021
Capital Brasilia 19:30 Real FC
Ceilândia 19:30 Gama
February 28, 2021
Formosa 19:30 Taguatinga
Brasiliense 19:30 Samambaia
Sobradinho 19:30 Luziânia
Santa Maria 19:30 Unaí Itapuã
March 3, 2021
Real FC 19:30 Santa Maria
Gama 19:30 Brasiliense
Luziânia 19:30 Formosa
Unaí Itapuã 19:30 Ceilândia
March 4, 2021
Taguatinga 19:30 Sobradinho
Samambaia 19:30 Capital Brasilia
March 6, 2021
Brasiliense 19:30 Real FC
Santa Maria 19:30 Gama
March 7, 2021
Ceilândia 19:30 Taguatinga
Formosa 19:30 Samambaia
March 8, 2021
Capital Brasilia 19:30 Luziânia
Sobradinho 19:30 Unaí Itapuã

Results

February 22, 2021
Taguatinga 1 - 0 Santa Maria
February 21, 2021
Samambaia 2 - 2 Sobradinho
Unaí Itapuã 4 - 3 Formosa
February 20, 2021
Real FC 1 - 2 Ceilândia
Gama 0 - 1 Capital Brasilia

Brazil Paraibano

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Atlético Cajaz… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Botafogo PB 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Campinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Nacional de Patos 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Perilima 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Sousa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 São Paulo Crystal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Treze 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

March 17, 2021
Sousa 01:00 Botafogo PB
São Paulo Crystal 01:00 Campinense
Nacional de Patos 01:00 Perilima
Treze 01:00 Atlético Cajaz…
March 31, 2021
Perilima 00:00 Sousa
Atlético Cajaz… 00:00 São Paulo Crystal
Campinense 00:00 Nacional de Patos
Botafogo PB 00:00 Treze
April 14, 2021
Sousa 00:00 Campinense
Perilima 00:00 Botafogo PB
São Paulo Crystal 00:00 Treze
Nacional de Patos 00:00 Atlético Cajaz…
April 21, 2021
Treze 00:00 Nacional de Patos
Botafogo PB 00:00 São Paulo Crystal
Campinense 00:00 Perilima
Atlético Cajaz… 00:00 Sousa
April 28, 2021
Sousa 00:00 Treze
São Paulo Crystal 00:00 Nacional de Patos
Perilima 00:00 Atlético Cajaz…
Campinense 00:00 Botafogo PB

Results

Brazil Alagoano

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 CRB 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Aliança AL 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Jacyobá 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
4 Murici 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
5 ASA 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
6 CSA 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
7 CSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 CEO 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 Coruripe 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Fixtures

February 26, 2021
Jacyobá 00:00 CSA
February 27, 2021
CRB 21:00 ASA
Murici 23:00 CEO
February 28, 2021
Aliança AL 20:00 CSE
March 4, 2021
CSA 00:00 CEO
March 6, 2021
CSE 21:00 Coruripe
March 7, 2021
Jacyobá 20:00 Murici
March 11, 2021
CRB 00:00 Aliança AL
March 13, 2021
ASA 21:00 CSE
CEO 23:00 Coruripe
March 14, 2021
Aliança AL 20:00 Jacyobá
March 20, 2021
Coruripe 21:00 Jacyobá
March 21, 2021
Murici 20:00 Aliança AL
March 27, 2021
ASA 21:00 CSA
March 28, 2021
CSE 19:00 CEO
March 31, 2021
Murici 23:00 CRB
April 6, 2021
CSA 23:00 Coruripe
April 7, 2021
CEO 23:00 CRB
April 10, 2021
Aliança AL 20:00 ASA
April 11, 2021
Jacyobá 19:00 CSE

Results

February 22, 2021
CEO 0 - 2 Aliança AL
February 21, 2021
ASA 0 - 0 Jacyobá
February 20, 2021
Coruripe 0 - 3 CRB
CSA 0 - 0 Murici

Brazil Potiguar

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 ASSU 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 América RN 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Força e Luz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Globo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Palmeira 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Potiguar Mossoró 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Santa Cruz de … 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 24, 2021
Potiguar Mossoró 19:30 Santa Cruz de …
February 25, 2021
ABC 01:45 Globo
América RN 19:00 Força e Luz
Palmeira 19:00 ASSU
February 28, 2021
Globo 19:00 Palmeira
América RN 20:00 Santa Cruz de …
ASSU 20:00 Potiguar Mossoró
March 4, 2021
ABC 19:30 Força e Luz
March 7, 2021
Potiguar Mossoró 19:30 Globo
América RN 20:00 ASSU
March 8, 2021
Santa Cruz de … 19:00 Força e Luz
March 10, 2021
Palmeira 19:00 ABC

Results

Brazil Sergipano

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Frei Paulistano 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Itabaiana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Sergipe 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Atlético Gloriense 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
5 América de Ped… 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Fixtures

February 24, 2021
Maruinense 19:15 Sergipe
Dorense 20:00 Itabaiana
February 27, 2021
Sergipe 20:00 Lagarto
February 28, 2021
Boca Júnior 19:15 Frei Paulistano
March 2, 2021
Atlético Gloriense 20:00 Dorense
Frei Paulistano 20:00 Maruinense
March 3, 2021
América de Ped… 19:15 AD Confiança
March 4, 2021
Itabaiana 00:15 Boca Júnior
March 6, 2021
Dorense 19:15 Sergipe
Lagarto 20:00 Frei Paulistano
March 7, 2021
Maruinense 19:15 América de Ped…
Boca Júnior 19:15 Atlético Gloriense
March 17, 2021
AD Confiança 00:15 Itabaiana

Results

February 20, 2021
AD Confiança 2 - 1 Atlético Gloriense
Lagarto 3 - 0 América de Ped…

Brazil Amazonense

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Amazonas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Cliper 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Fast Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Iranduba 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 JC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Manaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Nacional AM 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Peñarol 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Princesa Solimões 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 São Raimundo AM 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 28, 2021
Manaus 00:00 JC
Princesa Solimões 00:00 Amazonas
Fast Clube 00:00 Cliper
Peñarol 00:00 Iranduba
Nacional AM 00:00 São Raimundo AM
March 6, 2021
Manaus 01:00 Cliper
JC 01:00 São Raimundo AM
Fast Clube 01:00 Amazonas
Nacional AM 01:00 Iranduba
March 7, 2021
Princesa Solimões 01:00 Peñarol
March 10, 2021
Cliper 01:00 JC
São Raimundo AM 01:00 Fast Clube
Amazonas 01:00 Nacional AM
Iranduba 01:00 Princesa Solimões
Peñarol 01:00 Manaus
March 13, 2021
Amazonas 01:00 Peñarol
JC 01:00 Fast Clube
Cliper 01:00 Nacional AM
Princesa Solimões 01:00 São Raimundo AM
Manaus 01:00 Iranduba

Results

Brazil Matogrossense

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ação 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 CEOV Operário 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Cuiabá 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dom Bosco 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Grêmio Sorriso 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Luverdense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Nova Mutum EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Poconé 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sinop 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 União Rondonópolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 27, 2021
Dom Bosco 00:00 CEOV Operário
União Rondonópolis 22:00 Luverdense
February 28, 2021
Grêmio Sorriso 00:00 Sinop
Cuiabá 14:00 Poconé
Nova Mutum EC 20:30 Ação
March 6, 2021
CEOV Operário 00:00 União Rondonópolis
Sinop 20:00 Cuiabá
March 7, 2021
Ação 14:00 Dom Bosco
Luverdense 22:00 Nova Mutum EC
March 8, 2021
Poconé 01:00 Grêmio Sorriso
March 12, 2021
Sinop 20:00 Ação
March 13, 2021
União Rondonópolis 22:00 Poconé
March 14, 2021
Grêmio Sorriso 00:00 Nova Mutum EC
Cuiabá 14:00 CEOV Operário
Luverdense 22:00 Dom Bosco
March 19, 2021
Poconé 01:00 Sinop
March 20, 2021
CEOV Operário 22:00 Luverdense
March 21, 2021
Dom Bosco 14:00 Grêmio Sorriso
Nova Mutum EC 20:30 União Rondonópolis
March 23, 2021
Ação 00:00 Cuiabá

Results

Brazil Sul-Matogrossense

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Aquidauanense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Operário FC MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Águia Negra 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 28, 2021
01:00 Aquidauanense
Costa Rica 20:00
Comercial MS 20:00
Águia Negra 22:00
March 7, 2021
01:00
01:00 Costa Rica
Chapadão 20:00 Comercial MS
March 14, 2021
01:00
01:00 Operário FC MS
Costa Rica 20:00 Chapadão
Aquidauanense 20:00
March 18, 2021
Operário FC MS 01:30 Águia Negra
March 21, 2021
Comercial MS 20:00 Costa Rica
Chapadão 20:00
Operário FC MS 20:00 Aquidauanense
22:00 Águia Negra
March 24, 2021
01:00 Operário FC MS
01:00 Chapadão
01:00 Comercial MS
Águia Negra 20:00 Aquidauanense

Results

Brazil Capixaba

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Desportiva ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Estrela do Norte 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Pinheiros 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Real Noroeste 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Rio Branco ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Rio Branco-VN 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Serra 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 São Mateus 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Vilavelhense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vitória ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

February 27, 2021
Real Noroeste 19:00 Estrela do Norte
Rio Branco-VN 19:00 Serra
Vitória ES 19:00 Pinheiros
Rio Branco ES 19:00 São Mateus
February 28, 2021
Desportiva ES 19:00 Vilavelhense
March 6, 2021
Desportiva ES 19:00 Real Noroeste
São Mateus 19:00 Estrela do Norte
Pinheiros 19:00 Rio Branco ES
Serra 19:00 Vitória ES
March 7, 2021
Vilavelhense 19:00 Rio Branco-VN
March 13, 2021
Vitória ES 19:00 Vilavelhense
Rio Branco ES 19:00 Serra
Rio Branco-VN 19:00 Desportiva ES
Estrela do Norte 19:00 Pinheiros
Real Noroeste 19:00 São Mateus
March 20, 2021
Rio Branco-VN 19:00 Real Noroeste
Pinheiros 19:00 São Mateus
Serra 19:00 Estrela do Norte
Vilavelhense 19:00 Rio Branco ES
March 21, 2021
Desportiva ES 19:00 Vitória ES

Results

Brazil Maranhense

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sampaio Corrêa 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Juventude MA 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Moto Club MA 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Pinheiro 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 São José MA 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6 Imperatriz 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
7 IAPE 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
8 Bacabal 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

Fixtures

February 23, 2021
Sampaio Corrêa 23:30 São José MA
February 24, 2021
Bacabal 19:30 Pinheiro
Moto Club MA 23:30 Juventude MA
Sampaio Corrêa 23:30 Imperatriz
February 25, 2021
Imperatriz 23:00 IAPE
February 27, 2021
Bacabal 19:30 São José MA
March 1, 2021
Pinheiro 20:00 Imperatriz
IAPE 23:30 Moto Club MA
March 3, 2021
Juventude MA 19:30 Sampaio Corrêa
March 6, 2021
Bacabal 19:30 Moto Club MA
March 7, 2021
Juventude MA 19:30 Pinheiro
March 8, 2021
São José MA 19:30 IAPE
March 10, 2021
Sampaio Corrêa 23:30 Pinheiro
March 11, 2021
Moto Club MA 23:30 São José MA
March 13, 2021
Pinheiro 21:30 IAPE
Imperatriz 23:30 Juventude MA
March 14, 2021
Juventude MA 19:30 Bacabal
March 15, 2021
Imperatriz 23:30 São José MA
IAPE 23:30 Bacabal
March 30, 2021
Moto Club MA 22:30 Sampaio Corrêa

Results

February 21, 2021
Moto Club MA 2 - 0 Imperatriz
Juventude MA 3 - 0 IAPE
February 20, 2021
Pinheiro 1 - 0 São José MA
Bacabal 0 - 4 Sampaio Corrêa

Brazil Piauiense

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Fluminense PI 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Parnahyba 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Flamengo PI 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
4 Altos 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
5 Ríver 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Tiradentes PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 4 de Julho 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
8 Picos 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Fixtures

February 24, 2021
Fluminense PI 19:45 Altos
Tiradentes PI 19:45 4 de Julho
Picos 20:00 Ríver
February 25, 2021
Flamengo PI 20:00 Parnahyba
February 28, 2021
Ríver 13:00 Flamengo PI
Parnahyba 20:00 Fluminense PI
March 1, 2021
Tiradentes PI 20:00 Picos
March 3, 2021
Ríver 20:00 4 de Julho
Parnahyba 20:00 Altos
March 6, 2021
Fluminense PI 20:00 Ríver
March 7, 2021
Flamengo PI 20:00 Picos
March 9, 2021
Ríver 20:00 Tiradentes PI
March 13, 2021
Picos 20:00 Fluminense PI
March 14, 2021
Tiradentes PI 20:00 Flamengo PI
March 17, 2021
Altos 19:45 Tiradentes PI
4 de Julho 20:00 Parnahyba
March 20, 2021
Fluminense PI 20:00 Flamengo PI
March 21, 2021
Parnahyba 20:00 Tiradentes PI
March 25, 2021
Tiradentes PI 20:00 Fluminense PI
Ríver 20:00 Parnahyba

Results

Brazil Acreano

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Rondoniense

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Gênus 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Porto Velho 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Real Ariquemes 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Rondoniense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

March 28, 2021
Porto Velho 20:00 Rondoniense
Real Ariquemes 20:00 Gênus
Guaporé 20:00 Ji-Paraná
Barcelona RO 20:00 União Cacoalense
March 31, 2021
União Cacoalense 20:00 Guaporé
Ji-Paraná 20:00 Barcelona RO
Gênus 20:00 Porto Velho
April 1, 2021
Rondoniense 20:00 Real Ariquemes
April 4, 2021
Barcelona RO 20:00 Guaporé
Ji-Paraná 20:00 União Cacoalense
Porto Velho 20:00 Real Ariquemes
April 5, 2021
Gênus 20:00 Rondoniense
April 10, 2021
Rondoniense 20:00 Porto Velho
April 11, 2021
Gênus 20:00 Real Ariquemes
União Cacoalense 20:00 Barcelona RO
Ji-Paraná 20:00 Guaporé
April 18, 2021
Real Ariquemes 20:00 Rondoniense
Porto Velho 20:00 Gênus
Guaporé 20:00 União Cacoalense
Barcelona RO 20:00 Ji-Paraná

Results

February 21, 2021
Tocantinópolis 4 - 1 Tocantins Miracema
Araguacema 5 - 0 Gurupi
Palmas 1 - 2 Interporto
NC Paraíso 2 - 0 Capital

Brazil Tocantineuse

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Araguacema 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Tocantinópolis 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 NC Paraíso 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Interporto 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Palmas 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 Capital 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
7 Tocantins Miracema 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
8 Gurupi 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0

Fixtures

February 27, 2021
Interporto 20:00 Araguacema
February 28, 2021
Capital 20:00 Tocantinópolis
Tocantins Miracema 20:00 Palmas
Gurupi 20:00 NC Paraíso
March 4, 2021
Tocantinópolis 00:15 Interporto
Gurupi 00:15 Palmas
Araguacema 00:15 NC Paraíso
Tocantins Miracema 00:15 Capital
March 6, 2021
Capital 20:00 Gurupi
March 7, 2021
NC Paraíso 00:15 Tocantinópolis
Palmas 20:00 Araguacema
Tocantins Miracema 20:00 Interporto
March 11, 2021
Araguacema 00:15 Tocantins Miracema
Tocantinópolis 00:15 Gurupi
Interporto 00:15 Capital
NC Paraíso 00:15 Palmas
March 14, 2021
NC Paraíso 00:15 Tocantins Miracema
Gurupi 20:00 Interporto
Araguacema 20:00 Tocantinópolis
Palmas 20:00 Capital

Results

February 21, 2021
Tocantinópolis 4 - 1 Tocantins Miracema
Araguacema 5 - 0 Gurupi
Palmas 1 - 2 Interporto
NC Paraíso 2 - 0 Capital

Brazil Amapaense

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Brazil Roraimense

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Share:

Related Post

Leave a Reply