Bulgaria League

Bulgaria A PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 18 13 3 2 42 16 +26 42
2 CSKA Sofia 18 11 6 1 28 15 +13 39
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 18 11 4 3 33 16 +17 37
4 Arda 18 9 8 1 28 16 +12 35
5 Beroe Stara Zagora 18 9 5 4 32 16 +16 32
6 CSKA 1948 Sofia 18 7 6 5 26 19 +7 27
7 Cherno More Varna 18 6 4 8 21 22 -1 22
8 Levski Sofia 17 5 3 9 19 18 +1 18
9 Tsarsko selo 17 4 5 8 14 20 -6 17
10 Montana 18 4 5 9 17 32 -15 17
11 Botev Vratsa 18 4 3 11 21 29 -8 15
12 Botev Plovdiv 17 3 5 9 15 34 -19 14
13 Slavia Sofia 18 3 4 11 11 28 -17 13
14 Etar 17 2 5 10 11 37 -26 11

Fixtures

February 21, 2021
Etar 16:00 Levski Sofia
February 22, 2021
Tsarsko selo 16:30 Botev Plovdiv
February 26, 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16:30 Etar
February 27, 2021
Slavia Sofia 11:15 Arda
Ludogorets Razgrad 14:00 CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna 16:45 Beroe Stara Zagora
February 28, 2021
Botev Vratsa 11:00 Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv 13:30 Montana
CSKA 1948 Sofia 16:00 Levski Sofia
March 6, 2021
Arda 14:00 Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia 16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
March 7, 2021
Etar 11:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 13:30 Ludogorets Razgrad
Levski Sofia 16:00 Botev Plovdiv
March 8, 2021
Tsarsko selo 16:30 Slavia Sofia
March 9, 2021
Montana 16:30 Botev Vratsa

Bulgaria B PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 17 12 2 3 37 16 +21 38
2 Lokomotiv Sofi… 16 11 2 3 33 15 +18 35
3 Kariana Erden 15 9 4 2 29 14 +15 31
4 Ludogorets II 17 9 4 4 35 21 +14 31
5 Sportist Svoge 17 9 2 6 28 24 +4 29
6 Septemvri Sofia 17 8 4 5 27 22 +5 28
7 Hebar 1918 16 7 5 4 29 18 +11 26
8 Sozopol 17 6 5 6 21 22 -1 23
9 Septemvri Simitli 16 7 1 8 20 22 -2 22
10 Litex Lovech 17 5 6 6 20 20 +0 21
11 Dobrudzha 1919 17 5 5 7 18 23 -5 20
12 Strumska slava 16 4 5 7 18 25 -7 17
13 Minyor Pernik 17 4 3 10 15 29 -14 15
14 Lokomotiv GO 16 3 5 8 15 25 -10 14
15 Yantra 2019 16 2 3 11 11 30 -19 9
16 Neftohimik 17 1 4 12 9 39 -30 7
17 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 15, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 16:00 Hebar 1918
August 19, 2020
Yantra 2019 15:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
August 23, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 16:00 Septemvri Simitli
August 29, 2020
Sozopol 16:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
September 13, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 15:00 Ludogorets II
September 19, 2020
Sportist Svoge 14:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
September 26, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 15:00 Lokomotiv GO
October 5, 2020
Neftohimik 15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa
October 17, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 00:00 Lokomotiv Sofi…
October 25, 2020
Minyor Pernik 13:30 Vitosha Bistritsa
November 1, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 13:30 Dobrudzha 1919
November 7, 2020
Litex Lovech 13:30 Vitosha Bistritsa
November 21, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 01:00 Kariana Erden
November 28, 2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad 01:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
December 5, 2020
Septemvri Sofia 01:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
December 12, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 01:00 Strumska slava
February 13, 2021
Kariana Erden 13:00 Yantra 2019
February 20, 2021
Hebar 1918 01:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Septemvri Simitli 13:00 Kariana Erden
February 22, 2021
Lokomotiv GO 14:00 Lokomotiv Sofi…

Bulgaria VAFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Spartak Varna 14 11 2 1 37 5 +32 35
2 Chernomorets B… 14 9 3 2 34 12 +22 30
3 Svetkavitsa Tg 14 10 0 4 40 14 +26 30
4 Ludogorets III 14 9 2 3 36 10 +26 29
5 Shumen 2007 14 9 1 4 40 21 +19 28
6 Chernolomets 1919 14 8 1 5 33 16 +17 25
7 Ustrem Donchevo 14 8 1 5 31 22 +9 25
8 Dunav 14 7 2 5 23 21 +2 23
9 Septemvri Tervel 14 7 1 6 30 19 +11 22
10 Dorostol 14 5 1 8 16 32 -16 16
11 Botev Novi Pazar 14 4 3 7 15 34 -19 15
12 Sportist G.Toshevo 14 3 1 10 18 46 -28 10
13 Topoli 14 2 1 11 11 36 -25 7
14 Inter Dobrich 14 0 1 13 12 57 -45 1
15 Kubrat 14 2 2 10 9 40 -31 8
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 9, 2020
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Ludogorets III
August 15, 2020
Botev Novi Pazar 15:00 Benkovski Byala
August 23, 2020
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Dunav
August 30, 2020
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Kubrat
September 12, 2020
Chernomorets B… 14:00 Benkovski Byala
September 20, 2020
Benkovski Byala 14:00 Dorostol
September 27, 2020
Ustrem Donchevo 13:00 Benkovski Byala
October 4, 2020
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Shumen 2007
October 11, 2020
Inter Dobrich 13:00 Benkovski Byala
October 18, 2020
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Sportist G.Toshevo
October 25, 2020
Spartak Varna 14:00 Benkovski Byala
November 1, 2020
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Septemvri Tervel
November 7, 2020
Svetkavitsa Tg 13:00 Benkovski Byala
November 15, 2020
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Chernolomets 1919
November 22, 2020
Topoli 13:00 Benkovski Byala
February 17, 2021
Nadezhda Dobro… 13:00 Balkan Botevgrad

Bulgaria Elite U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Levski Sofia U19 16 12 3 1 49 11 +38 39
2 Ludogorets U19 16 11 2 3 35 10 +25 35
3 Cherno More U19 16 10 4 2 23 10 +13 34
4 Septemvri Sofi… 15 10 1 4 38 12 +26 31
5 CSKA Sofia U19 16 9 2 5 37 22 +15 29
6 Botev Plovdiv U19 15 8 4 3 30 13 +17 28
7 Slavia Sofia U19 16 8 4 4 31 19 +12 28
8 Neftohimik U19 16 7 3 6 20 27 -7 24
9 Vitosha Bistri… 16 5 5 6 28 33 -5 20
10 Pirin Blagoevg… 16 5 3 8 20 25 -5 18
11 Lokomotiv Plov… 16 5 3 8 17 27 -10 18
12 Natsional Sofi… 16 5 1 10 19 39 -20 16
13 Beroe Stara Za… 14 3 5 6 15 15 +0 14
14 Sokol Markovo U19 15 3 3 9 16 34 -18 12
15 Hebar 1918 U19 16 3 2 11 14 47 -33 11
16 Tsarsko selo U19 15 3 1 11 16 41 -25 10
17 Montana U19 16 1 4 11 7 30 -23 7

Fixtures

February 25, 2021
Sokol Markovo U19 12:30 Beroe Stara Za…
March 4, 2021
Beroe Stara Za… 12:30 Septemvri Sofi…
Tsarsko selo U19 12:30 Botev Plovdiv U19
March 6, 2021
Natsional Sofi… 01:00 CSKA Sofia U19
Pirin Blagoevg… 01:00 Sokol Markovo U19
Cherno More U19 01:00 Septemvri Sofi…
Neftohimik U19 01:00 Lokomotiv Plov…
Montana U19 01:00 Levski Sofia U19
Beroe Stara Za… 01:00 Tsarsko selo U19
Vitosha Bistri… 01:00 Hebar 1918 U19
Botev Plovdiv U19 01:00 Ludogorets U19
Share:

Related Post

Leave a Reply