Bulgaria League

 
55 / 100 SEO Score

Bulgaria A PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 23 16 7 0 42 10 +32 55
2 Levski Sofia 24 13 7 4 40 17 +23 46
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 24 13 7 4 46 22 +24 46
4 CSKA Sofia 24 13 7 4 39 16 +23 46
5 Slavia Sofia 24 12 6 6 31 23 +8 42
6 Cherno More Varna 24 9 10 5 30 21 +9 37
7 Beroe Stara Zagora 24 12 1 11 37 32 +5 37
8 Botev Plovdiv 24 8 6 10 25 27 -2 30
9 Arda 23 7 8 8 25 29 -4 29
10 Etar 24 5 9 10 26 40 -14 24
11 Tsarsko selo 24 6 4 14 22 39 -17 22
12 Botev Vratsa 24 4 7 13 20 45 -25 19
13 Dunav 24 4 6 14 18 44 -26 18
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 24 1 3 20 15 51 -36 6

Fixtures

June 5, 2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16:45 Etar
Levski Sofia 19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad
June 6, 2020
Dunav 15:00 Arda
Botev Plovdiv 16:45 Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa 19:00 CSKA Sofia
June 7, 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 18:30 Cherno More Varna
June 8, 2020
Tsarsko selo 18:30 Slavia Sofia
June 10, 2020
Arda 16:45 Ludogorets Razgrad
June 11, 2020
Etar 18:30 Dunav
June 12, 2020
Botev Vratsa 16:45 Tsarsko selo
Cherno More Varna 19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
June 13, 2020
Slavia Sofia 16:45 Beroe Stara Zagora
Arda 19:00 Levski Sofia
June 14, 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad 16:45 Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria B PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Bulgaria VAFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sozopol 19 14 3 2 36 8 +28 45
2 Maritsa Plovdiv 20 14 2 4 46 15 +31 44
3 Zagorets 19 14 1 4 52 15 +37 43
4 Chernomorets 1… 20 12 3 5 33 19 +14 39
5 Gigant Saedinenie 19 10 4 5 27 19 +8 34
6 Minyor Radnevo 20 8 9 3 29 13 +16 33
7 Rozova Dolina 19 9 3 7 38 30 +8 30
8 Svilengrad 19 9 3 7 27 19 +8 30
9 Borislav 2009 20 8 2 10 31 33 -2 26
10 Nesebar 19 8 2 9 22 25 -3 26
11 Rodopa Smolyan 20 7 3 10 26 33 -7 24
12 Levski Karlovo 19 5 6 8 18 22 -4 21
13 Atletik Kuklen 19 6 2 11 19 30 -11 20
14 Sokol Markovo 20 6 3 11 21 47 -26 18
15 Karnobat 20 4 5 11 20 33 -13 17
16 Yambol 1915 19 4 4 11 17 38 -21 16
17 Dimitrovgrad 19 3 3 13 13 49 -36 12
18 Haskovo 1957 26 6 4 16 23 50 -27 22

Fixtures

August 10, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 16:00 Ustrem Donchevo
August 11, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 16:00 Kubrat
August 18, 2019
Chernolomets 1919 16:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
Benkovski Byala 16:00 Kaliakra 1923
August 24, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 16:00 Botev Novi Pazar
August 25, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 16:00 Topoli
August 31, 2019
Shumen 2007 16:00 Kaliakra 1923
Dobrudzha 1919 16:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
September 15, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 15:00 Ustrem Donchevo
September 21, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 15:00 Svetkavitsa Ta…
September 22, 2019
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
September 28, 2019
Septemvri Tervel 14:00 Kaliakra 1923
September 29, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 14:00 Botev Novi Pazar
October 5, 2019
Shumen 2007 14:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
Kaliakra 1923 14:00 Suvorovo
October 13, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 14:00 Kaliakra 1923
October 19, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 14:00 Kubrat
Svetkavitsa Ta… 14:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
October 31, 2019
Chernolomets 1919 14:00 Kaliakra 1923
Lokomotiv Ruse 16:00 Septemvri Tervel

Bulgaria Elite U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 CSKA Sofia U19 17 15 1 1 48 9 +39 46
2 Levski Sofia U19 18 13 2 3 55 13 +42 41
3 Cherno More U19 18 11 4 3 43 15 +28 37
4 Botev Plovdiv U19 17 11 2 4 50 14 +36 35
5 Slavia Sofia U19 17 9 5 3 37 17 +20 32
6 Ludogorets U19 16 9 5 2 52 16 +36 32
7 Beroe Stara Za… 17 9 3 5 33 19 +14 30
8 Lokomotiv Plov… 17 8 4 5 28 19 +9 28
9 Dunav U19 17 5 4 8 33 47 -14 19
10 Septemvri Sofi… 16 6 0 10 32 33 -1 18
11 Tsarsko selo U19 17 3 4 10 23 49 -26 13
12 Yantra 2019 U19 17 4 0 13 17 81 -64 12
13 OFK Pirin U19 17 3 2 12 22 51 -29 11
14 Montana U19 16 2 3 11 15 36 -21 9
15 Vereya U19 19 0 1 18 8 77 -69 1
16 Marek 1915 U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 11, 2019
Septemvri Sofi… 16:00 Marek 1915 U19
August 14, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 16:00 Montana U19
August 22, 2019
Ludogorets U19 16:00 Marek 1915 U19
August 30, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 16:00 OFK Pirin U19
September 8, 2019
CSKA Sofia U19 15:00 Marek 1915 U19
September 15, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 15:00 Dunav U19
September 21, 2019
Slavia Sofia U19 13:00 Marek 1915 U19
September 29, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 15:00 Vereya U19
October 3, 2019
Levski Sofia U19 01:00 Marek 1915 U19
October 18, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 01:00 Botev Plovdiv U19
October 26, 2019
Yantra 2019 U19 01:00 Marek 1915 U19
November 2, 2019
Cherno More U19 02:00 Marek 1915 U19
November 23, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 14:30 Tsarsko selo U19
November 30, 2019
Lokomotiv Plov… 02:00 Marek 1915 U19
December 7, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 01:00 Beroe Stara Za…
February 22, 2020
Marek 1915 U19 02:00 Septemvri Sofi…
February 29, 2020
Montana U19 02:00 Marek 1915 U19
March 4, 2020
Marek 1915 U19 01:00 Ludogorets U19

Leave a Comment