Chile Primera Division

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Chile Primera Division

Fixtures

January 31, 2020
Coquimbo Unido 23:30 Audax Italiano
March 6, 2020
Universidad Ca… 23:00 Unión Española
March 14, 2020
Palestino 22:30 Universidad d…
March 16, 2020
O'Higgins 23:00 Deportivo Anto…
March 17, 2020
Curicó Unido 01:30 Unión La Calera
Colo Colo 02:00 Santiago Wanderers
March 19, 2020
Palestino 22:30 Everton
March 20, 2020
Universidad Co… 01:00 Unión Española
Unión La Calera 23:30 Cobresal
March 21, 2020
Santiago Wanderers 17:00 Curicó Unido
Universidad Ca… 23:00 Coquimbo Unido
March 22, 2020
Deportes Iquique 02:00 Huachipato
Universidad d… 17:00 Colo Colo
Deportivo Anto… 23:00 Audax Italiano
March 23, 2020
La Serena 01:30 O'Higgins
March 28, 2020
Coquimbo Unido 17:00 Huachipato

Chile Primera B

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ñublense 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
2 Magallanes 4 3 0 1 4 2 +2 9
3 Cobreloa 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Rangers 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 Unión San Felipe 4 1 3 0 7 6 +1 6
6 Melipilla 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
7 Deportes Temuco 4 1 2 1 9 9 +0 5
8 San Luis de Quillota 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
9 Santiago Morning 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
10 Puerto Montt 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
11 Copiapó 4 1 1 2 8 8 +0 4
12 Deportes Valdivia 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
13 San Marcos de Arica 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
14 Deportes Sant… 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
15 Barnechea 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1

Fixtures

March 17, 2020
Puerto Montt 23:00 Santiago Morning
March 21, 2020
Magallanes 22:30 Barnechea
March 22, 2020
Deportes Valdivia 01:00 Puerto Montt
San Marcos de Arica 23:00 Ñublense
March 23, 2020
Rangers 00:00 Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning 23:00 San Luis de Quillota
March 24, 2020
Copiapó 01:30 Cobreloa
March 25, 2020
Deportes Sant… 00:00 Melipilla
April 5, 2020
Puerto Montt 01:00 Rangers
Ñublense 01:00 Santiago Morning
Barnechea 01:00 Copiapó
Deportes Temuco 01:00 Deportes Valdivia
Cobreloa 01:00 Deportes Sant…
San Luis de Quillota 01:00 San Marcos de Arica
Melipilla 01:00 Unión San Felipe

Chile Segunda Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Colchagua 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Colina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Concepción 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Deportes Vallenar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Fernández Vial 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 General Velásquez 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Iberia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Lautaro de Buin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Linares Unido 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Recoleta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 San Antonio Unido 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

March 21, 2020
Colina 22:30 Independiente
Linares Unido 23:00 General Velásquez
March 22, 2020
Deportes Vallenar 01:00 Lautaro de Buin
Colchagua 23:00 Concepción
Fernández Vial 23:00 Iberia
March 23, 2020
Recoleta 22:30 San Antonio Unido
April 5, 2020
Iberia 01:00 Recoleta
General Velásquez 01:00 Deportes Vallenar
San Antonio Unido 01:00 Colina
Independiente 01:00 Colchagua
Concepción 01:00 Linares Unido
Lautaro de Buin 01:00 Fernández Vial
April 12, 2020
Colina 01:00 Concepción
Colchagua 01:00 General Velásquez
Recoleta 01:00 Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial 01:00 San Antonio Unido
Iberia 01:00 Independiente
Deportes Vallenar 01:00 Linares Unido

Chile Tercera A

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

 

Leave a Comment