Chile Primera Tables, Fixtures & Results

Chile Primera Table, Fixtures & Results

Chile Primera Division Table, Fixtures & Results

Fixtures

Saturday, May 28, 2022
Curicó Unido 01:30 Coquimbo Unido
La Serena 20:00 Audax Italiano
Cobresal 22:30 Universidad d…
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Huachipato 01:00 Palestino
Universidad Ca… 22:30 Deportivo Anto…
Monday, May 30, 2022
Unión Española 01:00 Unión La Calera
Colo Colo 23:00 Ñublense
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
Everton 01:30 O'Higgins
Sunday, July 3, 2022
Palestino 01:00 Unión Española
Huachipato 01:00 Curicó Unido
La Serena 01:00 O'Higgins
Cobresal 01:00 Deportivo Anto…
Ñublense 01:00 Audax Italiano
Universidad d… 01:00 Unión La Calera
Universidad Ca… 01:00 Coquimbo Unido
Everton 01:00 Colo Colo

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Ñublense 3 - 1 Curicó Unido
Sunday, May 22, 2022
O'Higgins 1 - 1 Colo Colo
Palestino 3 - 1 Cobresal
Unión La Calera 1 - 1 La Serena
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Universidad d… 3 - 2 Huachipato
Deportivo Anto… 2 - 2 Everton
Audax Italiano 3 - 2 Universidad Ca…
Coquimbo Unido 2 - 4 Unión Española
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Curicó Unido 4 - 1 Audax Italiano
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Huachipato 1 - 3 Ñublense
Cobresal 2 - 0 O'Higgins
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Colo Colo 4 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
Everton 2 - 1 Universidad d…
La Serena 0 - 0 Palestino
Unión Española 2 - 0 Deportivo Anto…
Friday, May 13, 2022
Universidad Ca… 3 - 0 Unión La Calera
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Audax Italiano
Monday, May 9, 2022
Curicó Unido 1 - 2 Colo Colo
Cobresal 0 - 0 Everton
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Huachipato

Chile Primera B Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Magallanes 15 13 2 31 11 +20 41
2 Rangers 15 8 2 5 23 18 +5 26
3 Unión San Felipe 12 7 3 2 15 7 +8 24
4 Cobreloa 13 7 3 3 18 13 +5 24
5 Copiapó 13 6 4 3 21 12 +9 22
6 Barnechea 14 5 5 4 23 19 +4 20
7 Melipilla 15 5 5 5 15 15 +0 20
8 Puerto Montt 14 4 6 4 15 17 -2 18
9 Santiago Morning 14 4 6 4 19 22 -3 18
10 Deportes Temuco 15 4 5 6 15 20 -5 17
11 Deportes Iquique 14 3 6 5 13 19 -6 15
12 San Luis de Quillota 15 3 6 6 15 22 -7 15
13 Universidad Co… 15 2 7 6 15 17 -2 13
14 Santiago Wanderers 13 2 6 5 11 17 -6 12
15 Fernández Vial 15 1 9 5 9 16 -7 12
16 Deportes Sant… 14 2 5 7 13 19 -6 11
17 Recoleta 14 2 4 8 13 20 -7 10

Fixtures

Thursday, May 26, 2022
Copiapó 01:00 Unión San Felipe
Friday, May 27, 2022
Deportes Sant… 23:00 Santiago Wanderers
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Puerto Montt 17:30 Barnechea
Santiago Morning 17:30 Cobreloa
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Deportes Temuco 17:30 Copiapó
Deportes Iquique 17:30 Melipilla
Magallanes 20:00 Recoleta
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
Fernández Vial 23:00 Unión San Felipe
Wednesday, June 1, 2022
San Luis de Quillota 01:30 Universidad Co…
Thursday, June 2, 2022
Puerto Montt 01:30 Rangers
Cobreloa 20:00 Deportes Sant…
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Barnechea 20:30 Santiago Morning
Sunday, June 5, 2022
Santiago Wanderers 20:30 Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa 23:00 Copiapó
Monday, June 6, 2022
Unión San Felipe 01:30 Recoleta
Thursday, June 9, 2022
Santiago Wanderers 23:00 Unión San Felipe
See also  Pakistan league Tables, Fixtures & Results

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Universidad Co… 5 - 1 Santiago Morning
Rangers 2 - 2 Magallanes
Monday, May 23, 2022
Recoleta 2 - 3 San Luis de Quillota
Barnechea 2 - 0 Deportes Temuco
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Cobreloa 1 - 0 Fernández Vial
Melipilla 1 - 0 Deportes Sant…
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Copiapó 5 - 0 Puerto Montt
Unión San Felipe 2 - 0 Deportes Iquique
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Deportes Sant… 2 - 0 San Luis de Quillota
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Cobreloa
Monday, May 16, 2022
Puerto Montt 2 - 1 Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Universidad Co…
Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Melipilla
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Fernández Vial 0 - 1 Barnechea
Magallanes 1 - 0 Copiapó
Deportes Iquique 2 - 1 Recoleta
Friday, May 13, 2022
San Luis de Quillota 0 - 0 Fernández Vial
Cobreloa 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Thursday, May 12, 2022
Unión San Felipe 2 - 1 Deportes Sant…
Melipilla 1 - 2 Magallanes

Chile Segunda Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 San Marcos de Arica 7 6 1 12 3 +9 18
2 Concepción 7 4 2 1 11 6 +5 14
3 General Velásquez 7 4 1 2 13 8 +5 13
4 Iberia 7 3 3 1 7 5 +2 12
5 Rodelindo Román 7 3 2 2 11 5 +6 11
6 Real San Joaquín 7 3 1 3 8 10 -2 10
7 San Antonio Unido 7 2 3 2 7 8 -1 9
8 Trasandino 7 1 4 2 8 7 +1 7
9 Deportes Valdivia 7 2 1 4 6 10 -4 7
10 Lautaro de Buin 7 2 5 7 13 -6 6
11 Independiente 7 2 5 6 12 -6 6
12 Deportes Limache 7 3 4 6 15 -9 3

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Trasandino 23:00 Iberia
Saturday, May 28, 2022
San Antonio Unido 20:00 Rodelindo Román
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Lautaro de Buin 20:00 Independiente
Concepción 20:30 Deportes Valdivia
General Velásquez 20:30 San Marcos de Arica
Real San Joaquín 21:00 Deportes Limache
Sunday, June 5, 2022
Trasandino 01:00 Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Limache 01:00 Concepción
Deportes Valdivia 01:00 Real San Joaquín
Independiente 01:00 San Antonio Unido
Iberia 01:00 San Marcos de Arica
Rodelindo Román 01:00 General Velásquez
Sunday, June 12, 2022
San Marcos de Arica 01:00 Deportes Limache
General Velásquez 01:00 Trasandino
Real San Joaquín 01:00 Rodelindo Román
Concepción 01:00 Lautaro de Buin
Independiente 01:00 Iberia
San Antonio Unido 01:00 Deportes Valdivia
See also  Malawi Super League Table, Fixtures & Results

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Deportes Limache 0 - 0 San Antonio Unido
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Iberia 2 - 1 Real San Joaquín
Rodelindo Román 0 - 1 Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Valdivia 1 - 2 General Velásquez
San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Concepción
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Independiente 0 - 3 Trasandino
Sunday, May 15, 2022
General Velásquez 3 - 0 Deportes Limache
Lautaro de Buin 1 - 2 Real San Joaquín
Deportes Valdivia 0 - 1 Independiente
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Concepción 2 - 1 San Antonio Unido
Rodelindo Román 0 - 0 Iberia
Trasandino 0 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Iberia 1 - 0 Lautaro de Buin
General Velásquez 1 - 1 Concepción
Real San Joaquín 2 - 1 Independiente
San Marcos de Arica 2 - 1 Rodelindo Román
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Deportes Limache 1 - 2 Deportes Valdivia
San Antonio Unido 1 - 1 Trasandino
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
Trasandino 1 - 1 Deportes Limache
Monday, April 25, 2022
Rodelindo Román 3 - 0 Deportes Valdivia

Chile Tercera A Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Provincial Ovalle 4 4 12 1 +11 12
2 Unión Compañías 4 3 1 11 5 +6 9
3 Colina 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
4 Municipal Santiago 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5
5 Municipal Sala… 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
6 La Pintana Unida 4 3 1 5 6 -1 3
7 Municipal Meji… 4 1 3 4 12 -8 3
8 Quintero Unido 4 4 3 11 -8

Fixtures

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Colchagua 0 - 0 Linares Unido
Provincial Osorno 3 - 0 Deportes Rengo
Provincial Ranco 0 - 0 Deportes Quillón
Unión Compañías 0 - 2 Provincial Ovalle
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Lota Schwager 2 - 0 Rancagua Sur
Municipal Meji… 3 - 2 La Pintana Unida
Quintero Unido 1 - 2 Colina
Municipal Santiago 2 - 2 Municipal Sala…
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Colchagua 1 - 0 Provincial Ranco
Provincial Ovalle 4 - 1 Quintero Unido
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Rancagua Sur 1 - 2 Provincial Osorno
Deportes Rengo 0 - 2 Deportes Quillón
Linares Unido 2 - 1 Lota Schwager
Colina 2 - 0 Municipal Meji…
Municipal Santiago 1 - 2 Unión Compañías
Friday, May 13, 2022
La Pintana Unida 1 - 1 Municipal Sala…
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Lota Schwager 1 - 1 Colchagua
Provincial Osorno 0 - 2 Linares Unido
Provincial Ranco 2 - 1 Deportes Rengo

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.