Croatia League

Croatia 1. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 21 15 3 3 52 22 +30 48
2 Osijek 22 15 3 4 35 16 +19 48
3 HNK Gorica 22 13 4 5 44 26 +18 43
4 Rijeka 21 9 5 7 25 26 -1 32
5 Hajduk Split 20 8 2 10 24 27 -3 26
6 Šibenik 22 7 4 11 24 28 -4 25
7 Varaždin 22 6 4 12 20 34 -14 22
8 Slaven Koprivnica 20 5 6 9 24 29 -5 21
9 Lokomotiva Zagreb 21 4 6 11 17 37 -20 18
10 Istra 1961 21 3 5 13 13 33 -20 14

Fixtures

February 14, 2021
Hajduk Split 17:05 Slaven Koprivnica
February 21, 2021
Hajduk Split 17:45 Dinamo Zagreb
February 26, 2021
Varaždin 18:00 Osijek
February 27, 2021
Šibenik 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 17:30 Hajduk Split
February 28, 2021
HNK Gorica 15:00 Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb 17:05 Slaven Koprivnica
March 5, 2021
Istra 1961 18:00 Šibenik
March 6, 2021
Slaven Koprivnica 15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 17:05 Varaždin
March 7, 2021
Osijek 15:00 HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 17:30 Rijeka
March 10, 2021
Istra 1961 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
March 13, 2021
Šibenik 17:00 Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Istra 1961
HNK Gorica 17:00 Hajduk Split
Rijeka 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
March 17, 2021
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Rijeka

Croatia 2. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hrvatski Drago… 19 10 6 3 28 22 +6 36
2 Opatija 19 9 6 4 29 23 +6 33
3 Dugopolje 18 9 5 4 31 21 +10 32
4 Rudeš 19 8 7 4 25 21 +4 31
5 Croatia Zmijavci 19 9 3 7 30 23 +7 30
6 Osijek II 19 7 7 5 23 13 +10 28
7 Bijelo Brdo 19 6 10 3 27 23 +4 28
8 Kustošija 18 6 9 3 21 20 +1 27
9 Orijent 1919 19 7 5 7 30 26 +4 26
10 Sesvete 19 7 4 8 37 36 +1 25
11 Dubrava Zagreb 19 7 4 8 23 28 -5 25
12 Cibalia 18 7 3 8 25 24 +1 24
13 Međimurje Čakovec 19 6 5 8 32 47 -15 23
14 Hajduk Split II 18 6 4 8 28 32 -4 22
15 Inter Zaprešić 19 5 4 10 29 30 -1 19
16 Solin 19 4 5 10 17 30 -13 17
17 Junak 19 3 7 9 23 34 -11 16
18 Dinamo Zagreb II 19 4 4 11 21 26 -5 16

Fixtures

February 26, 2021
Hrvatski Drago… 15:00 Junak
Dubrava Zagreb 15:00 Međimurje Čakovec
Sesvete 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II
February 27, 2021
Orijent 1919 15:00 Dugopolje
Cibalia 15:00 Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš 15:00 Kustošija
Solin 15:00 Opatija
February 28, 2021
Bijelo Brdo 13:00 Hajduk Split II
Croatia Zmijavci 15:00 Osijek II
March 5, 2021
Dugopolje 15:00 Hrvatski Drago…
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Dubrava Zagreb
Međimurje Čakovec 17:00 Orijent 1919
March 6, 2021
Opatija 15:30 Rudeš
Kustošija 15:30 Cibalia
Junak 15:30 Osijek II
March 7, 2021
Dinamo Zagreb II 15:30 Solin
Bijelo Brdo 15:30 Sesvete
Hajduk Split II 15:30 Croatia Zmijavci

Croatia 3. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Jarun 15 10 4 1 37 15 +22 34
2 Kurilovec 15 10 3 2 29 14 +15 33
3 Trnje 16 9 3 4 28 14 +14 30
4 Ponikve 16 8 4 4 30 27 +3 28
5 Zagorec 16 8 4 4 29 32 -3 28
6 Lučko 16 7 4 5 20 17 +3 25
7 Gaj 16 5 8 3 34 23 +11 23
8 Dugo Selo 16 7 2 7 30 24 +6 23
9 Bistra 16 5 7 4 28 25 +3 22
10 Vrapče Zagreb 16 6 4 6 26 25 +1 22
11 Maksimir Zagreb 16 6 3 7 30 30 +0 21
12 Segesta Sisak 16 5 5 6 21 30 -9 20
13 Špansko Zagreb 16 5 2 9 20 25 -5 17
14 Trešnjevka 16 4 5 7 21 28 -7 16
15 Mladost Petrinja 14 4 2 8 16 20 -4 14
16 HAŠK 16 3 5 8 13 29 -16 14
17 Karlovac 1919 15 4 1 10 11 22 -11 13
18 Vrbovec 15 1 2 12 11 34 -23 5

Fixtures

November 14, 2020
Marsonia 13:30 Valpovka
NAŠK Našice 13:30 Đakovo-Croatia
November 21, 2020
Slavonija Požega 13:30 Marsonia
Oriolik Oriovac 13:30 NAŠK Našice
November 28, 2020
Zrinski Jurjevac 13:00 Čepin
Oriolik Oriovac 13:00 Đakovo-Croatia
Sloga Nova Gra… 13:00 NAŠK Našice
Valpovka 13:00 Vuteks-Sloga
Slavonija Požega 13:00 Graničar Županja
Slavonac Bukovlje 13:00 Marsonia
Vukovar 13:00 Belišće
Vihor 13:00 Bedem Ivankovo
Maksimir Zagreb 13:30 Mladost Petrinja
HAŠK 13:30 Gaj
Vrbovec 13:30 Jarun
Segesta Sisak 13:30 Lučko
Trešnjevka 13:30 Dugo Selo
Ponikve 13:30 Kurilovec
Špansko Zagreb 13:30 Trnje
Zagorec 13:30 Vrapče Zagreb

Croatia 1. HNL Juniori

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hajduk Split U19 15 14 0 1 50 8 +42 42
2 Dinamo Zagreb U19 17 13 3 1 48 16 +32 42
3 Osijek U19 15 9 4 2 34 18 +16 31
4 Lokomotiva Zag… 15 9 3 3 34 17 +17 30
5 Rijeka U19 16 8 4 4 24 13 +11 28
6 Istra 1961 U19 15 6 1 8 23 28 -5 19
7 Sesvete U19 15 6 1 8 27 40 -13 19
8 Varaždin U19 13 4 4 5 17 29 -12 16
9 Dugopolje U19 14 3 3 8 12 16 -4 12
10 Rudeš U19 15 3 3 9 14 26 -12 12
11 Slaven Koprivn… 15 3 3 9 14 26 -12 12
12 Orijent 1919 U19 15 3 3 9 14 34 -20 12
13 Inter Zaprešić U19 15 3 2 10 21 42 -21 11
14 Hrv Dragovolja… 15 2 4 9 13 32 -19 10

Fixtures

November 28, 2020
Varaždin U19 10:00 Dugopolje U19
February 20, 2021
Inter Zaprešić U19 10:00 Varaždin U19
February 27, 2021
Varaždin U19 10:00 Slaven Koprivn…
Hrv Dragovolja… 12:00 Hajduk Split U19
Istra 1961 U19 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb U19
February 28, 2021
Inter Zaprešić U19 10:00 Sesvete U19
Lokomotiva Zag… 13:00 Osijek U19
Orijent 1919 U19 13:00 Rijeka U19
Rudeš U19 15:00 Dugopolje U19
March 6, 2021
Hrv Dragovolja… 10:00 Lokomotiva Zag…
Hajduk Split U19 10:00 Varaždin U19
Slaven Koprivn… 10:00 Orijent 1919 U19
Rijeka U19 10:00 Rudeš U19
Dugopolje U19 10:00 Istra 1961 U19
Sesvete U19 10:00 Osijek U19
Share:

Related Post

Czech Republic

Czech Liga Czech 2. Liga Czech 3. Liga Czech 4. Liga Czech Jumiorska Czech 1. U19

Leave a Reply