Cyprus Division League

Cyprus 1. Division League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Omonia Nicosia 25 15 8 2 42 13 +29 53
2 AEL 25 16 4 5 43 22 +21 52
3 Apollon 25 15 6 4 50 21 +29 51
4 Anorthosis 25 14 6 5 36 21 +15 48
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36 25 +11 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27 38 -11 34
7 APOEL 25 8 6 11 27 30 -3 30
8 Doxa 25 7 9 9 24 31 -7 30
9 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29 38 -9 29
10 Pafos 25 7 8 10 27 26 +1 29
11 Enosis 25 6 6 13 21 37 -16 24
12 Ermis 25 5 9 11 17 35 -18 24
13 Ethnikos Achna 25 5 7 13 22 41 -19 22
14 Karmiotissa 26 3 9 14 22 45 -23 18

Fixtures

February 20, 2021
Anorthosis 15:00 Doxa
Omonia Nicosia 17:30 APOEL
February 21, 2021
Ethnikos Achna 15:00 AEL
Apollon 17:30 Enosis
February 22, 2021
Pafos 18:00 Ermis

Results

February 19, 2021
Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 4 - 0 Karmiotissa
February 16, 2021
Enosis 1 - 2 Anorthosis
Doxa 0 - 0 Pafos
February 15, 2021
AEL 2 - 1 Apollon
AEK Larnaca 3 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
February 14, 2021
APOEL 3 - 1 Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa 0 - 3 Olympiakos Nicosia
February 13, 2021
Ermis 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
February 11, 2021
Pafos 2 - 1 Enosis
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 1 Karmiotissa
February 10, 2021
Anorthosis 0 - 0 AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia 2 - 3 APOEL
February 9, 2021
Apollon 3 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
February 8, 2021
Ermis 2 - 1 Doxa
February 7, 2021
AEL 1 - 0 Pafos
APOEL 2 - 3 Ethnikos Achna
February 6, 2021
Karmiotissa 1 - 1 Apollon
AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Anorthosis

Cyprus 2. Division B1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Othellos 18 10 4 4 28 20 +8 34
2 PAEEK 18 10 2 6 26 14 +12 32
3 Aris 17 9 6 2 27 15 +12 30
4 Omonia Aradippou 18 9 3 6 27 20 +7 30
5 Ayia Napa 17 8 5 4 26 18 +8 29
6 Alki Oroklini 18 7 7 4 26 22 +4 28
7 Ahironas 18 8 4 6 16 14 +2 28
8 Akritas 15 7 3 5 15 14 +1 24
9 AE Zakakiou 18 6 5 7 20 20 +0 23
10 Onisilos 17 5 8 4 24 21 +3 23
11 Digenis Morphou 18 6 4 8 22 28 -6 22
12 Kouris Erimi 18 5 6 7 26 30 -4 21
13 Omonia Psevda 17 6 3 8 23 24 -1 21
14 Anagennisi Der… 18 5 6 7 28 29 -1 21
15 ASIL Lysi 17 6 2 9 14 20 -6 20
16 Xylotympou 16 3 6 7 16 21 -5 15
17 Digenis Ypsonas 18 3 5 10 16 34 -18 11
18 EN THOI Lakatamia 18 2 5 11 16 32 -16 8

Fixtures

February 20, 2021
Digenis Morphou 14:00 Omonia Aradippou
Onisilos 14:00 Xylotympou
Digenis Ypsonas 14:00 Omonia Psevda
PAEEK 14:00 EN THOI Lakatamia
ASIL Lysi 14:00 Alki Oroklini
AE Zakakiou 14:00 Kouris Erimi
Anagennisi Der… 14:00 Aris
Ayia Napa 14:00 Ahironas
Akritas 14:00 Othellos
February 24, 2021
Alki Oroklini 14:00 PAEEK
Omonia Psevda 14:00 AE Zakakiou
Kouris Erimi 14:00 Digenis Morphou
Xylotympou 14:00 Anagennisi Der…
Aris 14:00 Digenis Ypsonas
EN THOI Lakatamia 14:00 Ayia Napa
Ahironas 14:00 Akritas
Omonia Aradippou 14:00 ASIL Lysi
Othellos 14:00 Onisilos

Results

February 17, 2021
Alki Oroklini 2 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Digenis Ypsonas 1 - 2 Ayia Napa
ASIL Lysi 1 - 0 Akritas
February 14, 2021
Omonia Psevda 1 - 2 Kouris Erimi
Alki Oroklini 1 - 1 Digenis Morphou
February 13, 2021
Othellos 0 - 2 Ayia Napa
Xylotympou 3 - 1 Akritas
Digenis Ypsonas 2 - 2 Anagennisi Der…
Aris 1 - 1 Onisilos
Ahironas 1 - 0 PAEEK
EN THOI Lakatamia 2 - 0 ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou 3 - 0 AE Zakakiou
January 9, 2021
EN THOI Lakatamia 1 - 3 Digenis Morphou
Digenis Ypsonas 4 - 2 Onisilos
Othellos 1 - 0 PAEEK
Ahironas 1 - 0 ASIL Lysi
Anagennisi Der… 2 - 2 Omonia Psevda
Omonia Aradippou 1 - 0 Kouris Erimi

Cyprus 2. Division B2

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Karmiotissa 28 17 7 4 55 23 +32 58
2 EN Parekklisias 28 13 8 7 41 33 +8 47
3 AE Zakakiou 28 13 8 7 38 26 +12 47
4 Digenis Oroklinis 28 11 7 10 28 29 -1 40
5 PAEEK 28 10 8 10 34 28 +6 38
6 ASIL Lysi 28 10 3 15 28 38 -10 33
7 Halkanoras 28 9 5 14 39 37 +2 32
8 Onisilos 28 3 6 19 13 62 -49 15

Fixtures

Results

April 12, 2014
ASIL Lysi 2 - 1 PAEEK
Halkanoras 1 - 2 EN Parekklisias
Onisilos 0 - 2 Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou 1 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis
April 5, 2014
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 ASIL Lysi
Karmiotissa 0 - 2 AE Zakakiou
EN Parekklisias 4 - 0 Onisilos
PAEEK 1 - 1 Halkanoras
March 29, 2014
Onisilos 0 - 8 PAEEK
AE Zakakiou 4 - 0 EN Parekklisias
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
ASIL Lysi 2 - 0 Halkanoras
March 22, 2014
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 ASIL Lysi
EN Parekklisias 2 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis
PAEEK 0 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Halkanoras 5 - 0 Onisilos
March 15, 2014
ASIL Lysi 2 - 0 Onisilos
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 PAEEK
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 EN Parekklisias
AE Zakakiou 2 - 1 Halkanoras

Cyprus 3. Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Omonia 29is Maiou 13 10 1 2 25 13 +12 31
2 Ormideia 13 7 3 3 26 15 +11 24
3 Peyia 11 7 2 2 21 11 +10 23
4 Halkanoras 12 7 2 3 19 12 +7 23
5 Iraklis Yerolakkou 12 7 1 4 21 17 +4 22
6 Olympiada Lympion 12 6 3 3 20 7 +13 21
7 Ethnikos Assias 13 6 3 4 27 20 +7 21
8 APEP 12 4 3 5 16 12 +4 15
9 MEAP Nisou 12 4 3 5 17 16 +1 15
10 Oroklini / Tro… 11 3 5 3 15 21 -6 14
11 APONA Anagias 11 4 2 5 16 15 +1 14
12 Elpida Astrome… 12 3 4 5 16 25 -9 13
13 ENAD 13 2 3 8 8 26 -18 9
14 Amathous 12 2 2 8 13 22 -9 8
15 Elia Lythrodonta 11 2 1 8 9 18 -9 4
16 O Kormakitis 12 1 4 7 9 28 -19 4

Fixtures

January 6, 2021
Oroklini / Tro… 13:30 Elpida Astrome…
January 9, 2021
Halkanoras 13:30 Oroklini / Tro…
January 10, 2021
O Kormakitis 13:30 Olympiada Lympion
Iraklis Yerolakkou 13:30 Peyia
January 13, 2021
MEAP Nisou 13:30 APEP
Elia Lythrodonta 13:30 APONA Anagias
January 16, 2021
MEAP Nisou 13:30 ENAD
Elia Lythrodonta 13:30 Halkanoras
Olympiada Lympion 13:30 APEP
APONA Anagias 13:30 Amathous
Peyia 13:30 Elpida Astrome…
Oroklini / Tro… 13:30 O Kormakitis
January 17, 2021
Omonia 29is Maiou 13:30 Ethnikos Assias
Ormideia 13:30 Iraklis Yerolakkou
January 20, 2021
APONA Anagias 13:30 Peyia
Amathous 13:30 Elia Lythrodonta
January 22, 2021
Ethnikos Assias 13:30 Olympiada Lympion

Results

January 9, 2021
APEP 1 - 2 Omonia 29is Maiou
Amathous 4 - 2 Ormideia
Elpida Astrome… 2 - 0 Elia Lythrodonta
Ethnikos Assias 3 - 1 ENAD
APONA Anagias 1 - 1 MEAP Nisou
January 6, 2021
MEAP Nisou 3 - 1 Ethnikos Assias
Elia Lythrodonta 1 - 2 Iraklis Yerolakkou
ENAD 0 - 2 APEP
Olympiada Lympion 0 - 1 Halkanoras
Peyia 1 - 0 Amathous
Ormideia 1 - 0 APONA Anagias
January 5, 2021
Omonia 29is Maiou 0 - 1 O Kormakitis
December 28, 2020
Peyia 2 - 2 MEAP Nisou
December 23, 2020
Iraklis Yerolakkou 4 - 2 Oroklini / Tro…
Ormideia 2 - 1 MEAP Nisou
Halkanoras 0 - 1 Omonia 29is Maiou
APEP 0 - 1 Ethnikos Assias
O Kormakitis 0 - 0 ENAD
Elpida Astrome… 1 - 5 Olympiada Lympion
Share:

Related Post

Czech Republic

Czech Liga Czech 2. Liga Czech 3. Liga Czech 4. Liga Czech Jumiorska Czech 1. U19

Leave a Reply