Czech Liga Tables, Fixtures & Results

Czech Liga Tables, Fixtures & Results

Czech Liga Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech 2. Liga Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech 3. Liga Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sigma Olomouc II 29 22 5 2 79 22 +57 71
2 Hanácká 28 19 3 6 60 32 +28 60
3 Baník Ostrava II 27 17 3 7 63 36 +27 54
4 Hlučín 27 16 3 8 58 23 +35 51
5 Slovan Rosice 27 15 4 8 41 30 +11 49
6 Slovácko II 27 13 6 8 58 37 +21 45
7 Uničov 27 12 7 8 46 41 +5 43
8 Frýdek-Místek 28 10 6 12 39 53 -14 36
9 Velké Meziříčí 27 10 4 13 39 49 -10 34
10 Vratimov 27 10 3 14 37 55 -18 33
11 Uherský Brod 28 8 8 12 35 42 -7 32
12 Znojmo 28 9 4 15 55 67 -12 31
13 Blansko 27 9 3 15 41 57 -16 30
14 Zlín II 27 8 4 15 35 45 -10 28
15 Viktoria Otrok… 28 8 4 16 34 58 -24 28
16 Vrchovina 27 6 5 16 25 56 -31 23
17 Vysočina Jihla… 27 3 4 20 27 69 -42 13
18 Dolní Benešov +0

Fixtures

Friday, July 30, 2021
Velké Meziříčí 16:30 Dolní Benešov
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Dolní Benešov 15:00 Uničov
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Blansko 16:00 Dolní Benešov
Saturday, August 21, 2021
Dolní Benešov 14:00 Zlín II
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Vrchovina 15:30 Dolní Benešov
Friday, September 3, 2021
Dolní Benešov 16:00 Vratimov
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
Dolní Benešov 16:00 Hanácká
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Vysočina Jihla… 09:15 Dolní Benešov
Friday, September 17, 2021
Hlučín 17:00 Dolní Benešov
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Dolní Benešov 14:30 Znojmo
Saturday, October 2, 2021
Slovan Rosice 14:00 Dolní Benešov
Saturday, October 9, 2021
Dolní Benešov 14:00 Baník Ostrava II
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Slovácko II 09:15 Dolní Benešov
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Dolní Benešov 13:30 Viktoria Otrok…
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Uherský Brod 13:30 Dolní Benešov
Saturday, November 6, 2021
Dolní Benešov 15:00 Sigma Olomouc II
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Frýdek-Místek 11:15 Dolní Benešov
Saturday, March 5, 2022
Dolní Benešov 11:15 Velké Meziříčí
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Slavoj Vyšehrad 11:15 Jiskra Domažlice
Sunday, March 13, 2022
Uničov 11:15 Dolní Benešov
See also  Costa Rica Primera Table, Fixtures & Results

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Sokol Zápy 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905 II
Sokol Brozany 2 - 1 Teplice II
Zlín II 2 - 2 Frýdek-Místek
Viktoria Plzeň II 2 - 0 Benešov
Uničov 1 - 3 Velké Meziříčí
Hradec Králové II 3 - 1 Ústí nad Orlicí
Pardubice II 3 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
Dukla Praha II 3 - 6 Mladá Boleslav II
Blansko 1 - 5 Hanácká
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Povltava FA
Admira Praha 1 - 0 Motorlet Praha

Czech 4. Liga Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Přeštice 26 22 4 80 20 +60 70
2 České Budějovi… 26 16 5 5 69 28 +41 53
3 Klatovy 26 15 3 8 59 47 +12 48
4 Otava Katovice 26 15 3 8 56 45 +11 48
5 Petřín Plzeň 26 11 9 6 57 39 +18 42
6 Sokol Lom 26 12 6 8 51 34 +17 42
7 Doubravka 26 12 5 9 47 36 +11 41
8 Spartak Soběslav 26 12 3 11 50 34 +16 39
9 Rokycany 26 10 3 13 61 48 +13 33
10 Slavoj Mýto 26 9 5 12 36 46 -10 32
11 Hvězda Cheb 26 8 4 14 28 51 -23 28
12 Mariánské Lázně 26 7 6 13 41 61 -20 27
13 Jindřichův Hradec 26 7 4 15 31 62 -31 25
14 Hořovicko 26 7 4 15 32 65 -33 25
15 Tatran Sedlčany 26 5 3 18 37 74 -37 18
16 Český lev - Un… 26 5 3 18 21 66 -45 18

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Louny 17:00 Dobříš

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Polanka nad Odrou 3 - 1 Bílovec
Humpolec 1 - 1 Stará Říše
Šumperk 2 - 1 HFK Olomouc
Slavoj Mýto 0 - 1 Doubravka
Bystřice nad P… 0 - 5 Ždírec nad Dou…
Slavoj Polná 0 - 1 Velká Bíteš
Sokol Tasovice 4 - 0 Žďár nad Sázavou
Benátky nad Ji… 5 - 0 Poříčany
Dvůr Králové 1 - 0 Náchod
Sparta Kolín 4 - 1 Velké Hamry
Čáslav 4 - 0 Horky nad Jizerou
Hlinsko 6 - 0 Sparta Kutná Hora
Karviná II 4 - 1 Beskyd Frenštát
Havířov 3 - 0 Opava II
Slavičín 2 - 1 Holešov
Zbrojovka Brno II 3 - 0 Sokol Lanžhot

Czech Jumiorska Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sparta Praha U21 22 15 4 3 52 24 +28 49
2 Mladá Boleslav U21 22 12 4 6 46 35 +11 40
3 Slovan Liberec U21 22 12 3 7 64 39 +25 39
4 Bohemians 1905 U21 22 10 5 7 40 37 +3 35
5 Viktoria Plzeň U21 22 11 2 9 45 45 +0 35
6 Hradec Králové U21 22 9 4 9 53 42 +11 31
7 Příbram U21 22 9 4 9 53 56 -3 31
8 Slavia Praha U21 22 9 2 11 47 45 +2 29
9 Dukla Praha U21 22 8 5 9 46 55 -9 29
10 Teplice U21 22 7 3 12 32 39 -7 24
11 České Budějovi… 22 5 3 14 32 64 -32 18
12 Jablonec U21 22 5 1 16 36 65 -29 16

Fixtures

Results

Monday, May 27, 2019
Příbram U21 1 - 2 Třinec U21
Mladá Boleslav U21 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec U21
Sparta Praha U21 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava U21
Slavia Praha U21 0 - 5 Dukla Praha U21
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Karviná U21 1 - 3 Teplice U21
Hradec Králové U21 1 - 1 Slovácko U21
Zbrojovka Brno U21 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905 U21
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Viktoria Plzeň U21 1 - 4 Sigma Olomouc U21
Friday, May 24, 2019
Jablonec U21 4 - 4 Vysočina Jihla…
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
České Budějovi… 3 - 0 Zlín U21
Monday, May 20, 2019
Slovácko U21 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav U21
Dukla Praha U21 4 - 3 Karviná U21
Zlín U21 6 - 0 Příbram U21
Baník Ostrava U21 2 - 4 Hradec Králové U21
Slovan Liberec U21 1 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno U21
Sigma Olomouc U21 1 - 0 Sparta Praha U21
Teplice U21 1 - 3 České Budějovi…
Vysočina Jihla… 2 - 4 Slavia Praha U21
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Třinec U21 0 - 0 Jablonec U21
Bohemians 1905 U21 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň U21
See also  Indonesia League Table, Fixtures & Results

Czech 1. U19  Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slavia Praha U19 29 19 4 6 71 28 +43 61
2 Sparta Praha U19 29 17 8 4 57 23 +34 59
3 Baník Ostrava U19 29 16 5 8 58 32 +26 53
4 Karviná U19 29 16 4 9 51 35 +16 52
5 Pardubice U19 29 16 4 9 41 34 +7 52
6 Viktoria Plzeň U19 29 15 5 9 55 34 +21 50
7 Zbrojovka Brno U19 29 13 6 10 67 40 +27 45
8 České Budějovi… 29 13 6 10 43 47 -4 45
9 Sigma Olomouc U19 29 11 10 8 53 32 +21 43
10 Mladá Boleslav U19 29 10 9 10 45 44 +1 39
11 Hradec Králové U19 29 13 16 38 55 -17 39
12 Zlín U19 29 10 5 14 51 59 -8 35
13 Slovácko U19 29 8 8 13 37 44 -7 32
14 Příbram U19 29 7 4 18 39 82 -43 25
15 Meteor Praha U19 29 5 2 22 32 85 -53 17
16 Opava U19 29 2 2 25 18 82 -64 8

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Karviná U19 11:00 Hradec Králové U19
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Opava U19 09:15 Baník Ostrava U19
Mladá Boleslav U19 10:00 Pardubice U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19 10:00 Slavia Praha U19
Slovácko U19 11:00 Meteor Praha U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 12:30 Sparta Praha U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 13:00 Příbram U19
České Budějovi… 13:00 Zlín U19

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Zbrojovka Brno U19 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Hradec Králové U19 0 - 1 Opava U19
Sparta Praha U19 4 - 0 Baník Ostrava U19
Meteor Praha U19 1 - 5 Sigma Olomouc U19
Příbram U19 2 - 2 České Budějovi…
Slavia Praha U19 4 - 2 Mladá Boleslav U19
Zlín U19 2 - 1 Karviná U19
Friday, May 20, 2022
Pardubice U19 0 - 0 Slovácko U19
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Baník Ostrava U19 3 - 0 Hradec Králové U19
Slovácko U19 3 - 2 Slavia Praha U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 1 - 0 Pardubice U19
Opava U19 1 - 1 Zlín U19
České Budějovi… 3 - 2 Meteor Praha U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19 2 - 2 Sparta Praha U19
Karviná U19 3 - 1 Příbram U19
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
Meteor Praha U19 2 - 4 Zlín U19
Mladá Boleslav U19 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno U19
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
Slovácko U19 1 - 1 Karviná U19

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.