Czech Republic

Czech Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slavia Praha 30 22 6 2 58 10 +48 72
2 Viktoria Plzen 30 20 6 4 60 22 +38 66
3 Sparta Praha 30 14 8 8 55 35 +20 50
4 Jablonec 30 14 7 9 46 41 +5 49
5 Slovan Liberec 30 14 5 11 50 38 +12 47
6 Baník Ostrava 30 12 9 9 42 34 +8 45
7 České Budějovice 30 13 4 13 46 45 +1 43
8 Bohemians 1905 30 12 6 12 38 41 -3 42
9 Slovácko 30 11 9 10 35 35 +0 42
10 Mladá Boleslav 30 11 7 12 48 52 -4 40
11 Sigma Olomouc 30 8 12 10 36 37 -1 36
12 Teplice 30 7 10 13 29 49 -20 31
13 Zlín 30 7 6 17 25 47 -22 27
14 Karviná 30 5 11 14 23 39 -16 26
15 Opava 30 5 8 17 16 47 -31 23
16 Příbram 30 5 6 19 19 54 -35 21

Fixtures

July 23, 2020
Opava 17:00 Sigma Olomouc
Zlín 17:00 Karviná
Příbram 17:00 Teplice
July 26, 2020
Karviná 16:00 Příbram
Teplice 16:00 Opava
Sigma Olomouc 16:00 Zlín

Results

July 12, 2020
Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
July 8, 2020
Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Sparta Praha
Jablonec 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
July 7, 2020
Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
July 5, 2020
Baník Ostrava 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Jablonec
July 4, 2020
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905
June 28, 2020
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 Karviná
Opava 0 - 0 Příbram
Teplice 4 - 1 Zlín
June 27, 2020
Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovácko
České Budějovice 0 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
June 24, 2020
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec

Czech 2. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Pardubice 30 22 4 4 55 19 +36 70
2 Zbrojovka Brno 30 20 7 3 75 29 +46 67
3 Dukla Praha 30 19 2 9 62 40 +22 59
4 Hradec Králové 30 15 9 6 54 29 +25 54
5 Vysočina Jihlava 30 14 7 9 59 46 +13 49
6 Viktoria Žižkov 30 15 4 11 45 40 +5 49
7 Ústí nad Labem 30 11 8 11 46 47 -1 41
8 Líšeň 30 8 12 10 49 47 +2 36
9 Chrudim 30 10 6 14 44 61 -17 36
10 Prostějov 30 8 11 11 33 42 -9 35
11 Vlašim 29 10 4 15 30 42 -12 34
12 Slavoj Vyšehrad 30 9 6 15 40 55 -15 33
13 Třinec 29 7 10 12 39 53 -14 31
14 Baník Sokolov 30 7 5 18 34 51 -17 26
15 Varnsdorf 30 6 8 16 37 65 -28 26
16 Vítkovice 30 4 5 21 35 71 -36 17

Fixtures

July 17, 2020
Třinec 16:00 Vlašim

Results

July 14, 2020
Chrudim 3 - 1 Vítkovice
Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Líšeň
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 0 Vlašim
Slavoj Vyšehrad 3 - 1 Prostějov
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 1 Pardubice
Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Třinec 1 - 2 Dukla Praha
July 11, 2020
Vlašim 2 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
Pardubice 4 - 1 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Prostějov 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Sokolov 3 - 0 Chrudim
Líšeň 6 - 2 Třinec
Vítkovice 1 - 4 Hradec Králové
Dukla Praha 2 - 1 Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
July 8, 2020
Třinec 0 - 1 Pardubice
July 6, 2020
Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Vítkovice
July 5, 2020
Třinec 2 - 1 Baník Sokolov

Czech 3. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech 4. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech Jumiorska

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech 1. U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Share:

Related Post

Cyprus Division League

Cyprus 1. Division League Cyprus 2. Division B1 Cyprus 2. Division B2 Cyprus 3. Division

Leave a Reply