Czech Republic

Czech Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slavia Praha 19 16 3 0 57 11 +46 51
2 Sparta Praha 20 14 2 4 43 24 +19 44
3 Slovácko 19 11 4 4 36 18 +18 37
4 Jablonec 19 11 3 5 35 22 +13 36
5 Slovan Liberec 19 9 5 5 27 17 +10 32
6 Pardubice 20 9 4 7 20 24 -4 31
7 Sigma Olomouc 20 7 9 4 29 23 +6 30
8 České Budějovice 19 7 8 4 24 23 +1 29
9 Baník Ostrava 20 8 5 7 25 20 +5 29
10 Viktoria Plzen 19 8 4 7 34 25 +9 28
11 Karviná 19 6 6 7 23 30 -7 24
12 Bohemians 1905 19 6 5 8 21 23 -2 23
13 Zlín 19 5 4 10 18 28 -10 19
14 Teplice 19 5 2 12 18 40 -22 17
15 Zbrojovka Brno 20 3 5 12 16 34 -18 14
16 Mladá Boleslav 19 2 7 10 21 34 -13 13
17 Příbram 20 2 6 12 16 40 -24 12
18 Opava 19 1 6 12 12 39 -27 9

Fixtures

February 21, 2021
České Budějovice 14:00 Opava
Viktoria Plzen 14:00 Bohemians 1905
Karviná 14:00 Slovan Liberec
Teplice 16:30 Slavia Praha
February 24, 2021
Jablonec 14:00 Slovácko
Zlín 16:00 Mladá Boleslav
February 26, 2021
Slovan Liberec 18:00 Pardubice
February 27, 2021
Opava 14:00 Jablonec
Bohemians 1905 16:00 České Budějovice
Baník Ostrava 16:00 Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno 18:30 Viktoria Plzen
February 28, 2021
Sigma Olomouc 14:00 Zlín
Mladá Boleslav 14:00 Karviná
Slovácko 16:00 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 18:30 Příbram
March 5, 2021
Pardubice 18:00 Slovácko
March 6, 2021
Příbram 14:00 Slovan Liberec
Teplice 16:00 Opava
Zlín 16:00 Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen 18:30 Sigma Olomouc

Results

February 20, 2021
Zlín 0 - 3 Sparta Praha
Pardubice 3 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Příbram 1 - 4 Slovácko
February 19, 2021
Jablonec 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
February 17, 2021
Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Zlín
February 14, 2021
Sparta Praha 4 - 3 Karviná
Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava 2 - 1 Jablonec
February 13, 2021
Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Pardubice
Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 0 Zlín
Opava 0 - 0 Příbram
February 12, 2021
Slovácko 2 - 0 Teplice
February 7, 2021
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
Příbram 3 - 3 Slavia Praha
Teplice 0 - 1 Pardubice

Czech 2. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hradec Králové 12 7 4 1 19 9 +10 25
2 Líšeň 12 6 5 1 21 14 +7 23
3 Ústí nad Labem 12 6 3 3 15 14 +1 21
4 Chrudim 12 6 2 4 15 9 +6 20
5 Prostějov 12 5 5 2 17 12 +5 20
6 Viktoria Žižkov 12 6 1 5 18 16 +2 19
7 Vlašim 12 5 2 5 19 15 +4 17
8 Dukla Praha 12 4 5 3 17 13 +4 17
9 Varnsdorf 12 4 5 3 10 12 -2 17
10 Vysočina Jihlava 12 4 3 5 20 20 +0 15
11 Třinec 12 4 3 5 18 21 -3 15
12 Blansko 12 2 3 7 13 19 -6 9
13 Táborsko 12 2 2 8 9 16 -7 8
14 Slavoj Vyšehrad 12 1 1 10 6 27 -21 4

Fixtures

March 5, 2021
Vysočina Jihlava 18:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad
March 6, 2021
Líšeň 14:30 Hradec Králové
Blansko 14:30 Třinec
March 7, 2021
Viktoria Žižkov 10:15 Chrudim
Varnsdorf 14:30 Prostějov
Vlašim 14:30 Táborsko
March 8, 2021
Dukla Praha 14:30 Ústí nad Labem
March 12, 2021
Ústí nad Labem 18:00 Vlašim
March 13, 2021
Blansko 10:15 Líšeň
Třinec 14:30 Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vyšehrad 14:30 Viktoria Žižkov
Prostějov 14:30 Dukla Praha
March 14, 2021
Táborsko 14:30 Chrudim
March 15, 2021
Hradec Králové 15:00 Vysočina Jihlava
March 19, 2021
Vysočina Jihlava 18:00 Ústí nad Labem
March 20, 2021
Chrudim 10:15 Hradec Králové
Viktoria Žižkov 15:00 Prostějov
Dukla Praha 15:00 Blansko

Results

December 6, 2020
Táborsko 0 - 1 Dukla Praha
December 5, 2020
Hradec Králové 0 - 0 Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 1 Blansko
Prostějov 2 - 2 Třinec
Chrudim 1 - 0 Vlašim
Viktoria Žižkov 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 0 Líšeň
December 2, 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1 Táborsko
Třinec 2 - 2 Chrudim
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Blansko 0 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Vlašim 3 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Líšeň 2 - 2 Prostějov
Dukla Praha 1 - 1 Hradec Králové

Czech 3. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slovácko II 11 6 5 0 23 6 +17 23
2 Odra Petřkovice 11 7 1 3 18 15 +3 22
3 Vyškov 10 6 3 1 21 11 +10 21
4 Hanácká 11 5 5 1 16 13 +3 20
5 Uničov 11 6 1 4 39 17 +22 19
6 Frýdek-Místek 11 6 1 4 24 19 +5 19
7 Hlučín 11 5 3 3 14 11 +3 18
8 Viktoria Otrok… 11 6 0 5 23 23 +0 18
9 Baník Ostrava II 11 4 4 3 17 16 +1 16
10 Slovan Rosice 11 4 3 4 14 13 +1 15
11 Uherský Brod 11 3 6 2 15 17 -2 15
12 Velké Meziříčí 11 4 1 6 16 23 -7 13
13 Vrchovina 11 3 3 5 17 25 -8 12
14 Sigma Olomouc II 10 2 4 4 14 16 -2 10
15 Zlín II 11 2 4 5 14 19 -5 10
16 Znojmo 11 3 1 7 16 24 -8 10
17 Dolní Benešov 11 2 1 8 11 25 -14 7
18 Vysočina Jihla… 11 1 0 10 11 30 -19 3

Fixtures

September 26, 2020
Písek 08:15 Slavia Karlov…
October 11, 2020
Admira Praha 08:15 Baník Sokolov
Teplice II 09:00 Jablonec II
October 14, 2020
Baník Sokolov 13:00 Písek
January 23, 2021
Slavia Karlov… 11:00 Sokol Hostouň
January 24, 2021
Slavia Praha II 10:15 Jiskra Domažlice
January 31, 2021
Sparta Praha II 10:15 Povltava FA
February 14, 2021
Sigma Olomouc II 14:00 Vyškov
February 20, 2021
Viktoria Otrok… 10:15 Baník Ostrava II
Vyškov 10:15 Hlučín
Hanácká 10:30 Uničov
Vrchovina 14:00 Znojmo
Velké Meziříčí 14:00 Frýdek-Místek
February 21, 2021
Slovácko II 10:15 Slovan Rosice
Sigma Olomouc II 10:15 Odra Petřkovice
Vysočina Jihla… 10:15 Uherský Brod
Dolní Benešov 14:30 Zlín II

Results

October 11, 2020
Sokol Zápy 3 - 1 Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Brozany 3 - 1 Hradec Králové II
Viktoria Plzeň II 2 - 1 Povltava FA
Dukla Praha II 0 - 4 Slovan Liberec II
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 2 Slovácko II
Uničov 0 - 1 Zlín II
Sparta Praha II 4 - 1 Sokol Hostouň
Slavia Praha II 2 - 1 Příbram II

Czech 4. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Karviná II 10 8 1 1 37 10 +27 25
2 Bospor Bohumín 10 7 0 3 16 12 +4 21
3 Frýdlant 10 6 2 2 25 14 +11 20
4 Dětmarovice 10 6 2 2 24 16 +8 20
5 Opava II 9 6 0 3 24 13 +11 18
6 Jiskra Rýmařov 9 5 2 2 24 14 +10 17
7 Havířov 10 5 1 4 22 20 +2 16
8 Vítkovice 10 3 2 5 15 23 -8 11
9 Beskyd Frenštát 9 2 4 3 21 21 +0 10
10 Polanka nad Odrou 10 3 1 6 11 18 -7 10
11 Slavoj Olympi… 10 3 0 7 11 23 -12 9
12 Nový Jičín 10 3 0 7 7 27 -20 9
13 Třinec II 9 2 2 5 18 23 -5 8
14 Heřmanice Slezská 10 0 1 9 10 31 -21 1

Fixtures

September 26, 2020
Olympie Březová 13:30 Meteor Praha
October 10, 2020
Klatovy 13:00 Petřín Plzeň
October 28, 2020
Slavoj Mýto 14:30 Český lev - Un…
February 6, 2021
České Budějovi… 10:30 Jindřichův Hradec
February 27, 2021
Ždírec nad Dou… 14:30 Havlíčkův Brod
February 28, 2021
Zbrojovka Brno II 11:00 Humpolec
March 6, 2021
Hořovicko 10:15 Petřín Plzeň
Mariánské Lázně 10:30 Jindřichův Hradec
České Budějovi… 10:30 Otava Katovice
Rokycany 13:30 Tatran Sedlčany
Klatovy 13:30 Přeštice
Český lev - Un… 13:30 Doubravka
Jiskra Rýmařov 14:00 Třinec II
Spartak Soběslav 14:30 Hvězda Cheb
Havlíčkův Brod 14:30 Stará Říše

Results

October 11, 2020
Hlinsko 0 - 3 Náchod
Ždírec nad Dou… 1 - 0 Stará Říše
Čáslav 1 - 1 Vysoké Mýto
Kolín 3 - 0 Benátky nad Ji…
Tatran Všechovice 4 - 2 Kozlovice
Slavoj Mýto 4 - 3 Hořovicko
Sokol Lom 3 - 0 Tatran Sedlčany
Sokol Tasovice 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno II
Beskyd Frenštát 2 - 3 Vítkovice
Slavoj Olympi… 3 - 2 Třinec II
Velká Bíteš 1 - 1 Žďár nad Sázavou
Slavičín 2 - 0 Skaštice
Karviná II 1 - 0 Polanka nad Odrou
Havířov 3 - 5 Frýdlant

Czech Jumiorska

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech 1. U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sparta Praha U19 7 7 0 0 25 5 +20 20
2 Slavia Praha U19 8 6 0 2 25 14 +11 18
3 Zlín U19 9 6 0 3 17 6 +11 17
4 České Budějovi… 8 5 0 3 21 14 +7 15
5 Viktoria Plzeň U19 8 4 0 4 14 10 +4 14
6 Pardubice U19 6 4 0 2 14 8 +6 13
7 Sigma Olomouc U19 7 4 0 3 11 14 -3 13
8 Mladá Boleslav U19 7 4 0 3 15 12 +3 12
9 Baník Ostrava U19 7 4 0 3 18 18 +0 12
10 Hradec Králové U19 8 4 0 4 9 10 -1 10
11 Zbrojovka Brno U19 6 3 0 3 12 12 +0 9
12 Slovácko U19 8 3 0 5 14 16 -2 9
13 Opava U19 6 2 0 4 8 16 -8 5
14 Příbram U19 8 1 0 7 11 21 -10 5
15 Karviná U19 7 1 0 6 3 21 -18 2
16 Meteor Praha U19 6 0 0 6 6 26 -20 0

Fixtures

September 19, 2020
Sigma Olomouc U19 09:00 Slovácko U19
January 23, 2021
Opava U19 13:00 Pardubice U19
Meteor Praha U19 13:45 Hradec Králové U19
February 10, 2021
Meteor Praha U19 12:00 Opava U19
February 23, 2021
Sparta Praha U19 13:00 Mladá Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19 13:30 Karviná U19
February 24, 2021
Zbrojovka Brno U19 11:00 Baník Ostrava U19
March 2, 2021
Zbrojovka Brno U19 11:00 Sigma Olomouc U19
March 20, 2021
Mladá Boleslav U19 11:00 Hradec Králové U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 11:00 Příbram U19
Slovácko U19 11:00 Baník Ostrava U19
Sparta Praha U19 11:00 Pardubice U19
Slavia Praha U19 12:45 Meteor Praha U19
České Budějovi… 13:00 Karviná U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19 14:00 Zlín U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 15:00 Opava U19
March 26, 2021
Zlín U19 13:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19

Results

October 10, 2020
Zlín U19 0 - 0 Hradec Králové U19
Příbram U19 3 - 3 Baník Ostrava U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19 4 - 2 Slovácko U19
October 7, 2020
Zbrojovka Brno U19 3 - 0 Karviná U19
October 3, 2020
Zlín U19 1 - 2 Sparta Praha U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Slovácko U19 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav U19
Karviná U19 0 - 5 Slavia Praha U19
Baník Ostrava U19 5 - 2 Meteor Praha U19
Hradec Králové U19 1 - 0 Příbram U19
České Budějovi… 5 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno U19
September 30, 2020
Baník Ostrava U19 4 - 1 Slavia Praha U19
České Budějovi… 1 - 2 Mladá Boleslav U19
Hradec Králové U19 3 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno U19
September 26, 2020
Příbram U19 0 - 2 Zlín U19
Sparta Praha U19 2 - 0 Slovácko U19
Pardubice U19 4 - 1 Baník Ostrava U19
Slavia Praha U19 3 - 0 Opava U19
Mladá Boleslav U19 2 - 3 Sigma Olomouc U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19 2 - 1 České Budějovi…
Share:

Related Post

Cyprus Division League

Cyprus 1. Division League Cyprus 2. Division B1 Cyprus 2. Division B2 Cyprus 3. Division

Leave a Reply