Denmark – Superliga Table, Fixtures & Results

Denmark – Superliga Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 FC Copenhagen 22 14 6 2 43 13 +30 48
2 Midtjylland 22 13 3 6 37 22 +15 42
3 Brøndby 22 11 7 4 30 24 +6 40
4 AaB 22 11 5 6 36 26 +10 38
5 Randers 22 9 6 7 26 25 +1 33
6 Silkeborg 22 7 10 5 34 21 +13 31
7 Viborg 22 6 9 7 31 33 -2 27
8 AGF 22 6 8 8 24 29 -5 26
9 OB 22 4 9 9 31 35 -4 21
10 Nordsjælland 22 5 6 11 24 37 -13 21
11 Vejle 22 4 4 14 21 48 -27 16
12 SønderjyskE 22 2 7 13 17 41 -24 13

Fixtures

Sunday, May 29, 2022
Brøndby 17:30 Viborg

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Brøndby 2 - 1 Silkeborg
Midtjylland 3 - 2 Randers
FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 AaB
Saturday, May 21, 2022
AGF 2 - 2 Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE 0 - 2 Viborg
Vejle 2 - 1 OB
Monday, May 16, 2022
Silkeborg 1 - 4 Midtjylland
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Viborg 1 - 0 AGF
AaB 1 - 3 Brøndby
Randers 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Vejle
OB 1 - 1 SønderjyskE
Thursday, May 12, 2022
Midtjylland 2 - 2 Brøndby
OB 1 - 1 Viborg
Vejle 1 - 0 AGF
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Silkeborg
Randers 2 - 2 AaB
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Nordsjælland
Monday, May 9, 2022
Viborg 2 - 2 Vejle

 

Denmark – 1st Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Helsingør 22 15 6 1 52 20 +32 51
2 Lyngby 22 12 7 3 45 21 +24 43
3 Hvidovre 22 13 4 5 37 22 +15 43
4 Horsens 22 12 4 6 37 21 +16 40
5 Fredericia 22 11 4 7 38 36 +2 37
6 Nykøbing 22 7 4 11 35 37 -2 25
7 HB Køge 22 6 7 9 28 32 -4 25
8 Vendsyssel 22 5 9 8 25 31 -6 24
9 Hobro 22 5 7 10 31 38 -7 22
10 Esbjerg 22 5 5 12 24 38 -14 20
11 Fremad Amager 22 5 3 14 24 48 -24 18
12 Jammerbugt 22 4 4 14 19 51 -32 16

Fixtures

Saturday, May 28, 2022
HB Køge 13:30 Hobro
Esbjerg 13:30 Jammerbugt
Fremad Amager 13:30 Vendsyssel
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Helsingør 12:30 Nykøbing
Lyngby 12:30 Fredericia
Horsens 12:30 Hvidovre

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Nykøbing 1 - 1 Lyngby
Fredericia 0 - 4 Horsens
Hvidovre 2 - 0 Helsingør
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Jammerbugt 3 - 2 Fremad Amager
Vendsyssel 1 - 1 HB Køge
Hobro 1 - 2 Esbjerg
Thursday, May 19, 2022
HB Køge 2 - 0 Jammerbugt
Hobro 2 - 0 Vendsyssel
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Nykøbing 0 - 1 Horsens
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Fredericia
Helsingør 1 - 2 Lyngby
Esbjerg 2 - 3 Fremad Amager
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Esbjerg 2 - 2 Vendsyssel
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Jammerbugt 2 - 3 Hobro
Friday, May 13, 2022
Horsens 3 - 3 Helsingør
Fredericia 5 - 1 Nykøbing
Fremad Amager 1 - 0 HB Køge
Thursday, May 12, 2022
Lyngby 1 - 0 Hvidovre
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Vendsyssel 4 - 1 Jammerbugt

 

Denmark – 2nd Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Næstved 22 14 5 3 39 27 +12 47
2 Hillerød 22 12 7 3 43 20 +23 43
3 B 93 22 10 5 7 36 31 +5 35
4 Thisted 22 10 5 7 30 29 +1 35
5 AB 22 6 10 6 29 24 +5 28
6 HIK 22 7 7 8 31 34 -3 28
7 Aarhus Fremad 22 7 6 9 33 28 +5 27
8 Skive 22 7 5 10 23 27 -4 26
9 Brabrand 22 6 7 9 22 36 -14 25
10 Kolding 22 5 9 8 19 19 +0 24
11 FA 2000 22 4 9 9 21 31 -10 21
12 Middelfart 22 3 7 12 20 40 -20 16

Fixtures

Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Kolding 18:00 Aarhus Fremad
Thursday, May 26, 2022
HIK 12:00 AB
Middelfart 12:00 Brabrand
B 93 12:00 Næstved
Thisted 13:00 Hillerød
Skive 13:00 FA 2000
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Næstved 12:00 HIK
Aarhus Fremad 12:00 Skive
FA 2000 12:45 Middelfart
Brabrand 13:00 Kolding
B 93 14:00 Thisted
Hillerød 14:00 AB
Friday, June 3, 2022
Middelfart 17:30 Kolding
HIK 18:00 B 93
FA 2000 18:00 Aarhus Fremad
Saturday, June 4, 2022
AB 13:00 Thisted
Hillerød 13:00 Næstved
Skive 13:00 Brabrand

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
AB 1 - 6 B 93
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Thisted 0 - 3 Næstved
Brabrand 1 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
Middelfart 1 - 1 Skive
FA 2000 1 - 2 Kolding
Friday, May 20, 2022
HIK 1 - 2 Hillerød
Sunday, May 15, 2022
AB 1 - 2 HIK
Næstved 3 - 2 B 93
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Skive 0 - 1 Middelfart
Hillerød 0 - 2 Thisted
Aarhus Fremad 1 - 0 Brabrand
Friday, May 13, 2022
Kolding 2 - 3 FA 2000
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Thisted 1 - 0 AB
Næstved 3 - 0 Hillerød
Saturday, May 7, 2022
FA 2000 2 - 0 Brabrand
Friday, May 6, 2022
Kolding 3 - 0 Middelfart
B 93 3 - 3 HIK
Skive 2 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Sunday, May 1, 2022
AB 0 - 1 Næstved
See also  Dominica - Premier League Table, Fixtures & Results

 

Denmark Series Table, Fixture & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 SfB-Oure 23 17 4 2 61 28 +33 55
2 OKS 23 13 4 6 50 39 +11 43
3 Marienlyst 23 11 3 9 43 38 +5 36
4 Aarhus Fremad II 23 10 4 9 46 41 +5 34
5 B 1913 23 8 9 6 34 33 +1 33
6 Hedensted 23 6 9 8 29 32 -3 27
7 B 1909 23 7 6 10 34 41 -7 27
8 Tarup-Paarup 23 7 4 12 34 37 -3 25
9 Varde IF Elite 23 5 6 12 20 37 -17 21
10 Sydvest 23 2 9 12 30 55 -25 15

Fixtures

Wednesday, May 25, 2022
B 1908 17:30 LSF
Thursday, May 26, 2022
Frederikssund 12:00 Ishøj
ASA Aarhus 12:00 Ringkøbing
AaB II 12:00 Kjellerup
Friday, May 27, 2022
Tårnby FF 17:00 GVI
Solrød 18:00 Brønshøj
Greve 18:00 Avarta
Herstedøster 18:00 Allerød
B 1903 18:00 BK Union
SfB-Oure 18:00 Sydvest
Nørresundby 18:00 Holstebro
Odder 18:00 VRI
B 1913 18:00 Hedensted
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Ringsted 12:00 Holbæk B&I
Tarup-Paarup 12:00 Aarhus Fremad II
Fuglebakken KFUM 12:00 Vejgaard B
Skovshoved 13:00 AB Tårnby
B 1909 13:00 OKS
KFUM 13:00 Køge Nord
Varde IF Elite 14:00 Marienlyst

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Holstebro 1 - 3 VRI
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Kjellerup 3 - 2 Nørresundby
AB Tårnby 4 - 0 Køge Nord
B 1903 1 - 1 Solrød
Brønshøj 4 - 1 Herstedøster
Odder 1 - 3 ASA Aarhus
Aarhus Fremad II 4 - 1 Varde IF Elite
Hedensted 1 - 0 B 1909
OKS 2 - 4 SfB-Oure
LSF 1 - 1 Skovshoved
Ishøj 7 - 1 BK Union
Allerød 2 - 2 Greve
GVI 4 - 1 B 1908
Friday, May 20, 2022
Ringkøbing 1 - 0 Fuglebakken KFUM
KFUM 3 - 2 Ringsted
Vejgaard B 3 - 4 AaB II
Holbæk B&I 0 - 0 Tårnby FF
B 1913 3 - 0 Marienlyst
Sydvest 0 - 3 Tarup-Paarup
Avarta 2 - 2 Frederikssund

 

Denmark – Reserve League Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Viborg Res. 5 4 1 16 4 +12 13
2 Randers Res. 6 2 2 2 9 9 +0 8
3 AaB Res. 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 7
4 Hobro Res. 6 1 5 7 18 -11 3

Fixtures

Tuesday, July 27, 2021
Brøndby Res. 12:00 Nordsjælland Res.
Monday, September 20, 2021
Midtjylland Res. 12:00 Horsens Res.
Monday, October 18, 2021
SønderjyskE Res. 13:00 Esbjerg Res.
Monday, November 8, 2021
Nordsjælland Res. 14:00 København Res.
Thursday, November 11, 2021
Lyngby Res. 14:00 København Res.
Tuesday, November 23, 2021
AaB Res. 14:00 Viborg Res.
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
København Res. 15:00 Lyngby Res.
Monday, February 28, 2022
Midtjylland Res. 14:00 AaB Res.
Monday, April 4, 2022
Vejle Res. 12:00 SønderjyskE Res.
København Res. 12:00 Lyngby Res.
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
AaB Res. 12:00 Midtjylland Res.
Viborg Res. 12:00 SønderjyskE Res.
Monday, May 2, 2022
København Res. 12:00 Brøndby Res.
Randers Res. 12:00 AGF Res.
Monday, May 16, 2022
Lyngby Res. 12:00 København Res.
SønderjyskE Res. 12:00 Vejle Res.
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Midtjylland Res. 12:00 Hobro Res.

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Viborg Res. 1 - 2 Vejle Res.
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
OB Res. 0 - 2 Silkeborg Res.
Monday, May 16, 2022
SønderjyskE Res. 1 - 2 Viborg Res.
Monday, April 25, 2022
Lyngby Res. 3 - 5 Nordsjælland Res.
AGF Res. 0 - 3 Randers Res.
AaB Res. 2 - 0 Hobro Res.
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
Randers Res. 1 - 1 Silkeborg Res.
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
Brøndby Res. 3 - 1 København Res.
Monday, April 18, 2022
Horsens Res. 1 - 2 Vejle Res.
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
Brøndby Res. 0 - 1 Nordsjælland Res.
Monday, April 4, 2022
OB Res. 1 - 1 AGF Res.
Horsens Res. 0 - 1 Viborg Res.
Hobro Res. 2 - 1 Midtjylland Res.
Thursday, March 24, 2022
Vejle Res. 3 - 3 Horsens Res.
Lyngby Res. 1 - 2 Brøndby Res.
København Res. 0 - 2 Nordsjælland Res.
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
OB Res. 0 - 2 Randers Res.
Monday, March 21, 2022
Horsens Res. 1 - 3 SønderjyskE Res.
AGF Res. 1 - 2 Silkeborg Res.
Hobro Res. 1 - 3 AaB Res.

 

Denmark – U19 League Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 København U19 25 19 3 3 83 28 +55 60
2 Midtjylland U19 26 15 7 4 78 46 +32 52
3 Nordsjælland U19 25 14 4 7 60 36 +24 46
4 Brøndby U19 25 14 2 9 63 41 +22 44
5 Odense U19 26 12 8 6 51 45 +6 44
6 Randers Freja U19 25 11 5 9 46 43 +3 38
7 Lyngby U19 25 11 4 10 47 47 +0 37
8 Silkeborg U19 25 9 3 13 44 53 -9 30
9 Vejle U19 25 8 5 12 44 52 -8 29
10 Esbjerg U19 26 8 5 13 47 57 -10 29
11 Horsens U19 26 6 6 14 24 47 -23 24
12 SønderjyskE U19 25 7 3 15 40 67 -27 24
13 AGF U19 25 6 4 15 29 63 -34 22
14 AaB U19 25 4 7 14 34 65 -31 19

Fixtures

Saturday, May 28, 2022
Brøndby U19 12:00 Silkeborg U19
Nordsjælland U19 12:00 AGF U19
Lyngby U19 12:00 Randers Freja U19
Vejle U19 12:00 SønderjyskE U19
København U19 12:00 AaB U19

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
AGF U19 2 - 1 Brøndby U19
AaB U19 1 - 1 Horsens U19
Silkeborg U19 0 - 4 København U19
Randers Freja U19 3 - 1 Nordsjælland U19
Midtjylland U19 4 - 0 Lyngby U19
SønderjyskE U19 1 - 3 Esbjerg U19
Odense U19 3 - 1 Vejle U19
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Esbjerg U19 2 - 2 Odense U19
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
København U19 0 - 3 Nordsjælland U19
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Silkeborg U19 2 - 2 Odense U19
Brøndby U19 6 - 0 AaB U19
Horsens U19 2 - 0 SønderjyskE U19
Vejle U19 1 - 1 Randers Freja U19
København U19 5 - 2 AGF U19
Esbjerg U19 2 - 1 Midtjylland U19
Friday, May 13, 2022
Lyngby U19 1 - 4 Nordsjælland U19
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
Horsens U19 0 - 3 Midtjylland U19
AaB U19 0 - 3 Randers Freja U19
See also  Djibouti - Division 1 Tables, Fixtures & Results

 

Denmark U21 Ligaen Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Vanløse U21 3 3 11 1 +10 9
2 Frederikssund … 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4
3 Skjold U21 1 1 2 2 +0 1
4 LSF U21 1 1 1 -1
5 Herstedøster U21 2 2 2 8 -6
6 B 1903 U21 +0

Fixtures

Wednesday, April 27, 2022
B 1903 U21 18:00 LSF U21
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
B 1903 U21 18:00 Skjold U21
Monday, May 9, 2022
KFUM Roskilde U21 18:00 Skjold Birkerø…
Monday, May 16, 2022
Herstedøster U21 17:45 B 1903 U21
AB Tårnby U21 18:00 Skjold Birkerø…
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Dragør U21 18:00 Husum U21
Skjold Birkerø… 18:00 Hvidovre U21
Monday, May 30, 2022
Vallensbæk U21 17:30 Dragør U21
LSF U21 18:00 Frederikssund …
AB Tårnby U21 18:00 Glostrup U21
Husum U21 18:45 Jyllinge U21
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
Skjold Birkerø… 18:00 Avarta U21
Kastrup U21 18:00 Solrød U21
Wednesday, June 1, 2022
Skjold U21 17:15 Herstedøster U21
B 1903 U21 18:00 Vanløse U21
Tuesday, June 7, 2022
Solrød U21 18:00 Vallensbæk U21
Wednesday, June 8, 2022
Skjold U21 17:15 LSF U21

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
KFUM Roskilde U21 0 - 3 Avarta U21
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Jyllinge U21 3 - 1 Kastrup U21
Monday, May 16, 2022
Glostrup U21 0 - 3 KFUM Roskilde U21
Avarta U21 2 - 1 Hvidovre U21
Vanløse U21 6 - 0 Frederikssund …
Monday, May 9, 2022
Husum U21 4 - 1 Vallensbæk U21
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
Kastrup U21 6 - 0 Dragør U21
Jyllinge U21 0 - 1 Solrød U21
LSF U21 0 - 1 Vanløse U21
Monday, May 2, 2022
Frederikssund … 4 - 1 Herstedøster U21
KFUM Roskilde U21 3 - 0 AB Tårnby U21
Hvidovre U21 3 - 0 Glostrup U21
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
Skjold U21 2 - 2 Frederikssund …
Monday, April 25, 2022
Glostrup U21 2 - 2 Avarta U21
AB Tårnby U21 2 - 0 Hvidovre U21
Vallensbæk U21 1 - 2 Kastrup U21
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
Solrød U21 1 - 1 Husum U21
Dragør U21 1 - 1 Jyllinge U21
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
Dragør U21 3 - 0 Solrød U21
Kastrup U21 7 - 5 Husum U21

 

Denmark U17 Ligaen Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 København U17 22 15 4 3 58 21 +37 52
2 OB U17 22 15 3 4 68 29 +39 50
3 Brøndby U17 23 15 1 7 81 41 +40 46
4 Midtjylland U17 22 14 1 7 47 28 +19 44
5 Randers Freja U17 22 11 5 6 53 35 +18 41
6 Silkeborg U17 22 10 5 7 52 48 +4 37
7 Nordsjælland U17 22 10 2 10 55 46 +9 33
8 Vejle U17 23 10 3 10 41 43 -2 33
9 Lyngby U17 23 10 2 11 50 53 -3 33
10 AaB U17 24 8 2 14 32 60 -28 27
11 Horsens U17 23 8 1 14 38 64 -26 25
12 AGF U17 23 6 3 14 37 60 -23 23
13 SønderjyskE U17 24 7 17 45 85 -40 21
14 Esbjerg U17 23 3 2 18 30 74 -44 12

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Randers Freja U17 12:00 København U17
Vejle U17 13:15 Nordsjælland U17
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Brøndby U17 14:30 SønderjyskE U17
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
Esbjerg U17 17:30 Silkeborg U17
Wednesday, June 1, 2022
Lyngby U17 16:30 Horsens U17
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Silkeborg U17 10:00 OB U17
Vejle U17 14:00 AGF U17
Tuesday, June 7, 2022
Midtjylland U17 17:00 Randers Freja U17
Saturday, June 11, 2022
SønderjyskE U17 13:45 Esbjerg U17
OB U17 14:00 Vejle U17
AaB U17 14:15 Horsens U17
Randers Freja U17 14:15 Nordsjælland U17
Midtjylland U17 14:15 Lyngby U17
Silkeborg U17 14:30 København U17
AGF U17 14:45 Brøndby U17
Wednesday, June 15, 2022
Midtjylland U17 17:00 OB U17
Nordsjælland U17 17:00 København U17

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Nordsjælland U17 4 - 3 SønderjyskE U17
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
AaB U17 4 - 1 Esbjerg U17
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Brøndby U17 5 - 0 AaB U17
Lyngby U17 2 - 1 Nordsjælland U17
Vejle U17 2 - 1 Randers Freja U17
København U17 2 - 1 AGF U17
Horsens U17 3 - 1 SønderjyskE U17
Esbjerg U17 2 - 4 Midtjylland U17
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
Lyngby U17 0 - 4 Midtjylland U17
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
AaB U17 1 - 4 OB U17
Saturday, May 7, 2022
AGF U17 1 - 1 Lyngby U17
OB U17 1 - 1 København U17
SønderjyskE U17 1 - 4 Silkeborg U17
Friday, May 6, 2022
Randers Freja U17 2 - 0 AaB U17
Thursday, May 5, 2022
Esbjerg U17 5 - 2 Horsens U17
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Vejle U17 3 - 1 SønderjyskE U17
Nordsjælland U17 2 - 6 Brøndby U17

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.