Estonia League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Estonia League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Estonia Meistriliiga Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 FCI Levadia 15 13 1 1 36 5 +31 40
2 Flora 13 12 1 36 7 +29 37
3 Nõmme Kalju 14 9 3 2 27 12 +15 30
4 Paide 15 9 1 5 40 16 +24 28
5 Kuressaare 15 6 2 7 16 22 -6 20
6 Tammeka 15 4 2 9 15 29 -14 14
7 Trans 13 4 9 15 23 -8 12
8 Vaprus 14 2 1 11 15 39 -24 7
9 Tallinna Kalev 14 2 1 11 11 43 -32 7
10 Legion 14 2 4 8 12 27 -15 6

Fixtures

Saturday, May 14, 2022
Legion 15:00 Flora
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Trans 12:30 Nõmme Kalju
Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Tallinna Kalev 15:30 Vaprus
Trans 17:30 Flora
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Tallinna Kalev 17:30 Legion
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Nõmme Kalju 12:30 Paide
FCI Levadia 15:15 Flora
Kuressaare 17:30 Tammeka
Monday, May 30, 2022
Vaprus 18:00 Trans
Thursday, June 16, 2022
FCI Levadia 17:00 Vaprus
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Trans 15:00 Tallinna Kalev
Paide 17:30 Kuressaare
Sunday, June 19, 2022
Tammeka 12:30 Legion
Flora 15:15 Nõmme Kalju
Tuesday, June 28, 2022
Kuressaare 16:00 FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev 18:00 Nõmme Kalju
Wednesday, June 29, 2022
Tammeka 15:30 Trans
Flora 16:00 Vaprus
Legion 17:30 Paide
Friday, July 1, 2022
FCI Levadia 16:00 Tallinna Kalev

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Paide 3 - 0 Tammeka
Legion 1 - 3 FCI Levadia
Kuressaare 1 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 FCI Levadia
Vaprus 1 - 1 Legion
Paide 4 - 2 Trans
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Flora 4 - 0 Kuressaare
Tammeka 1 - 3 Tallinna Kalev
Sunday, May 15, 2022
FCI Levadia 1 - 0 Paide
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Kuressaare 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Friday, May 13, 2022
Tammeka 3 - 1 Vaprus
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Flora 0 - 0 Paide
Nõmme Kalju 3 - 1 Tammeka
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Legion 1 - 0 Trans
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 FCI Levadia
Friday, May 6, 2022
Vaprus 3 - 1 Kuressaare
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Flora 3 - 2 Tammeka
Paide 7 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Saturday, April 30, 2022
FCI Levadia 6 - 0 Trans
Vaprus 0 - 1 Nõmme Kalju

 

Estonia Esiliiga A Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Paide II 13 10 3 35 17 +18 30
2 FCI Levadia II 14 9 3 2 30 18 +12 30
3 Laagri 15 9 2 4 43 19 +24 29
4 Viimsi 15 8 1 6 31 20 +11 25
5 Flora II 13 6 2 5 23 21 +2 20
6 Nõmme United 15 5 4 6 26 26 +0 19
7 Elva 14 5 4 5 20 25 -5 19
8 Alliance 14 4 1 9 8 33 -25 13
9 Tulevik 14 2 3 9 9 34 -25 9
10 Pärnu 15 6 9 8 20 -12 6

Fixtures

Thursday, May 26, 2022
Paide II 16:00 Flora II
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Tulevik 13:00 Viimsi
Nõmme United 13:00 Alliance
Laagri 13:00 Elva
Monday, May 30, 2022
FCI Levadia II 16:00 Paide II
Flora II 17:00 Pärnu
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Paide II 14:00 Tulevik
Wednesday, June 15, 2022
Flora II 17:00 Elva
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Alliance 13:00 Flora II
Viimsi 13:00 Laagri
Nõmme United 13:00 FCI Levadia II
Sunday, June 19, 2022
Pärnu 10:30 Paide II
Monday, June 20, 2022
Elva 17:00 Tulevik
Saturday, June 25, 2022
FCI Levadia II 13:00 Alliance
Thursday, June 30, 2022
FCI Levadia II 17:00 Flora II
Paide II 17:00 Elva
Tulevik 17:00 Alliance
Viimsi 17:00 Nõmme United
Pärnu 17:00 Laagri
Sunday, July 3, 2022
FCI Levadia II 17:00 Viimsi
See also  Ethiopia Premier League Table, Fixtures & Results

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Tulevik 1 - 1 Laagri
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Pärnu 2 - 3 Viimsi
Elva 1 - 1 Nõmme United
Alliance 0 - 4 FCI Levadia II
Thursday, May 19, 2022
Viimsi 5 - 0 Alliance
FCI Levadia II 1 - 1 Tulevik
Nõmme United 1 - 1 Pärnu
Laagri 5 - 0 Paide II
Monday, May 16, 2022
Elva 1 - 0 Viimsi
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Pärnu 0 - 1 Alliance
Flora II 3 - 2 Nõmme United
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Laagri 1 - 1 FCI Levadia II
Monday, May 9, 2022
Nõmme United 1 - 3 Paide II
Sunday, May 8, 2022
FCI Levadia II 3 - 1 Elva
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Viimsi 2 - 1 Flora II
Tulevik 2 - 1 Pärnu
Alliance 0 - 3 Laagri
Monday, May 2, 2022
Elva 4 - 1 Alliance
Paide II 2 - 0 Viimsi
Flora II 2 - 3 Laagri

 

Estonia Esiliiga B Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 JK Tabasalu 15 11 2 2 48 18 +30 35
2 Tammeka II 14 9 2 3 32 14 +18 29
3 FC Tallinn 14 9 2 3 39 15 +24 29
4 Tartu Welco 15 8 4 3 29 18 +11 28
5 Tallinna Kalev II 14 8 1 5 28 21 +7 25
6 Nõmme Kalju II 15 5 10 20 38 -18 15
7 Tartu Kalev 14 4 3 7 22 31 -9 15
8 Läänemaa JK 15 4 3 8 16 33 -17 15
9 TJK Legion II 15 3 2 10 19 42 -23 11
10 Raplamaa 15 1 3 11 15 38 -23 6

Fixtures

Saturday, May 28, 2022
FC Tallinn 13:00 Tartu Kalev
Raplamaa 13:00 Nõmme Kalju II
JK Tabasalu 13:00 Tammeka II
Läänemaa JK 13:00 Tartu Welco
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Tallinna Kalev II 10:30 TJK Legion II
Wednesday, June 1, 2022
Tartu Welco 17:00 Tartu Kalev
Wednesday, June 15, 2022
Tartu Kalev 17:00 Tallinna Kalev II
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Läänemaa JK 13:00 Tammeka II
FC Tallinn 13:00 JK Tabasalu
TJK Legion II 13:00 Raplamaa
Monday, June 20, 2022
Nõmme Kalju II 17:00 Tallinna Kalev II
Tuesday, June 21, 2022
Tammeka II 17:00 FC Tallinn
Thursday, June 30, 2022
Tallinna Kalev II 17:00 Tammeka II
Tartu Kalev 17:00 TJK Legion II
Raplamaa 17:00 JK Tabasalu
Läänemaa JK 17:00 FC Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju II 17:00 Tartu Welco
Sunday, July 3, 2022
FC Tallinn 10:30 Raplamaa
Tartu Welco 13:00 Tallinna Kalev II
See also  Ecuador - Primera A Table, Fixtures & Results

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
JK Tabasalu 5 - 0 Läänemaa JK
TJK Legion II 1 - 6 FC Tallinn
Tammeka II 8 - 0 Nõmme Kalju II
Tartu Welco 1 - 0 Raplamaa
Thursday, May 19, 2022
Tartu Welco 2 - 2 FC Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju II 0 - 3 TJK Legion II
Raplamaa 1 - 0 Läänemaa JK
Tammeka II 3 - 0 Tartu Kalev
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 5 JK Tabasalu
Sunday, May 15, 2022
TJK Legion II 2 - 2 Tammeka II
FC Tallinn 3 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Tartu Kalev 2 - 0 Raplamaa
JK Tabasalu 4 - 1 Tartu Welco
Läänemaa JK 3 - 2 Nõmme Kalju II
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Läänemaa JK 3 - 0 TJK Legion II
Tartu Welco 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Raplamaa 1 - 3 Tammeka II
Nõmme Kalju II 1 - 5 FC Tallinn
Tartu Kalev 2 - 4 JK Tabasalu

 

Estonia II Liiga Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 FCI Tallinn 9 8 1 26 +26 25
2 Rakvere Tarvas 9 8 1 24 5 +19 25
3 Maardu 9 7 2 34 9 +25 21
4 Trans II 8 5 1 2 17 10 +7 16
5 Noorus-96 9 5 1 3 20 19 +1 16
6 Tartu Welco II 9 5 4 22 18 +4 15
7 Võru FC Helios 9 5 4 22 15 +7 15
8 Alliance II 9 3 6 10 24 -14 9
9 Viimsi II 8 2 3 3 9 16 -7 9
10 Helios 8 2 1 5 14 24 -10 7
11 Elva II 9 2 1 6 13 26 -13 7
12 Sillamäe Kalev 8 1 1 6 12 25 -13 4
13 Phoenix 8 1 7 6 20 -14 3
14 FC Tallinn II 8 1 7 7 25 -18 3

Fixtures

Saturday, April 30, 2022
JK Tabasalu II 17:00 Vaprus II
Thursday, May 26, 2022
Kose 17:30 Paide III
Friday, May 27, 2022
Piraaja 17:30 Saue
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Rakvere Tarvas 10:00 Phoenix
Sillamäe Kalev 11:00 Maardu
Võru FC Helios 16:00 FCI Tallinn
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Hiiumaa 11:00 Vaprus II
Kuressaare II 11:00 Ajax Lasnamäe
Trans II 12:00 Tartu Welco II
Elva II 12:00 Noorus-96
Vändra 13:00 Laagri II
Keila 13:00 Flora III
Viimsi II 13:00 FC Tallinn II
Helios 13:00 Alliance II
Monday, May 30, 2022
JK Tabasalu II 17:00 Nõmme United II
Friday, June 3, 2022
Vändra 17:00 JK Tabasalu II
Vaprus II 17:30 Kose

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Maardu 5 - 1 Viimsi II
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Piraaja 3 - 1 Vändra
Phoenix 0 - 1 Trans II
Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 6 Saue
Keila 2 - 2 Kose
Noorus-96 5 - 3 Sillamäe Kalev
Saturday, May 21, 2022
JK Tabasalu II 2 - 5 Kuressaare II
FC Tallinn II 1 - 5 Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Tallinn 2 - 0 Elva II
Paide III 2 - 1 Vaprus II
Laagri II 2 - 1 Hiiumaa
Alliance II 1 - 5 Võru FC Helios
Friday, May 20, 2022
Tartu Welco II 1 - 2 Helios
Flora III 5 - 0 Nõmme United II
Sunday, May 15, 2022
JK Tabasalu II 5 - 0 Saue
Kuressaare II 1 - 1 Vändra
Hiiumaa 3 - 0 Ajax Lasnamäe
Laagri II 2 - 1 Keila

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.