Luxembourg League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Luxembourg League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Luxembourg National Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 F91 Dudelange 30 21 4 5 78 27 +51 67
2 Differdange 03 30 19 5 6 58 28 +30 62
3 Fola Esch 30 18 8 4 64 37 +27 62
4 Swift Hesperange 30 18 6 6 61 26 +35 60
5 Progrès Niederkorn 30 16 7 7 68 37 +31 55
6 UNA Strassen 30 14 9 7 53 36 +17 51
7 Racing Union L… 30 15 4 11 56 48 +8 49
8 Jeunesse d'Esch 30 14 5 11 44 30 +14 47
9 Mondorf-les-Bains 30 10 7 13 38 44 -6 37
10 Etzella Ettelbrück 30 12 1 17 45 66 -21 37
11 UT Pétange 30 10 5 15 40 41 -1 35
12 Victoria Rosport 30 8 9 13 45 59 -14 33
13 Wiltz 30 9 4 17 42 53 -11 31
14 Hostert 30 8 6 16 42 63 -21 30
15 Rodange 30 6 1 23 23 70 -47 19
16 RM Hamm Benfica 30 1 1 28 13 105 -92 4

Fixtures

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Wiltz 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 Jeunesse d'Esch
Rodange 2 - 3 Hostert
Swift Hesperange 2 - 0 Racing Union L…
UNA Strassen 2 - 2 UT Pétange
Fola Esch 1 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport 0 - 3 Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03 2 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Jeunesse d'Esch 1 - 0 Rodange
Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 1 Wiltz
F91 Dudelange 7 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert 1 - 3 Swift Hesperange
Racing Union L… 6 - 1 UNA Strassen
UT Pétange 0 - 1 Fola Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 1 Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbrück 0 - 2 Differdange 03
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Rodange 0 - 2 F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange 1 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen 4 - 0 Hostert
Differdange 03 1 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
See also  Laos Lao League Table, Fixtures & Results

 

Luxembourg Promotion Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Mondercange 30 19 5 6 60 29 +31 62
2 UN Käerjéng 30 18 7 5 70 36 +34 61
3 Jeunesse Jungl… 30 16 9 5 56 33 +23 57
4 Mamer 30 15 9 6 60 33 +27 54
5 Rumelange 30 14 7 9 73 48 +25 49
6 Bettembourg 30 13 7 10 74 54 +20 46
7 Schifflange 30 12 6 12 63 55 +8 42
8 Berdenia Berbourg 30 12 6 12 49 55 -6 42
9 Yellow Boys Weiler 30 13 2 15 61 63 -2 41
10 Jeunesse Canach 30 10 9 11 54 53 +1 39
11 Marisca Mersch 30 11 5 14 45 54 -9 38
12 Blô-Weiss Mede… 30 11 5 14 47 56 -9 38
13 Atert Bissen 30 7 10 13 50 67 -17 31
14 Alisontia Steinsel 30 8 6 16 56 76 -20 30
15 Esch 30 7 6 17 48 77 -29 27
16 Union Mertert 30 2 5 23 33 110 -77 11

Fixtures

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Marisca Mersch 3 - 0 Esch
Schifflange 3 - 1 Mamer
Berdenia Berbourg 4 - 3 Blô-Weiss Mede…
Jeunesse Canach 5 - 2 Yellow Boys Weiler
Alisontia Steinsel 4 - 6 Union Mertert
Rumelange 0 - 1 Mondercange
Bettembourg 7 - 4 Atert Bissen
Jeunesse Jungl… 2 - 0 UN Käerjéng
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Blô-Weiss Mede… 1 - 3 Jeunesse Canach
UN Käerjéng 2 - 0 Marisca Mersch
Esch 1 - 3 Schifflange
Mamer 3 - 2 Berdenia Berbourg
Yellow Boys Weiler 3 - 0 Alisontia Steinsel
Union Mertert 2 - 7 Rumelange
Mondercange 1 - 0 Bettembourg
Atert Bissen 1 - 3 Jeunesse Jungl…

 

Luxembourg – 1. Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Jeunesse Schieren 30 23 3 4 76 26 +50 72
2 Jeunesse Useldange 30 22 3 5 90 39 +51 69
3 Lorentzweiler 30 21 6 3 71 24 +47 69
4 Young Boys 30 17 3 10 43 31 +12 54
5 Kehlen 30 14 6 10 72 54 +18 48
6 Bastendorf 30 13 6 11 53 52 +1 45
7 Minerva Lintgen 30 13 5 12 61 60 +1 44
8 Feulen 30 12 7 11 60 63 -3 43
9 Hosingen 30 12 4 14 51 48 +3 40
10 Norden 30 11 5 14 72 57 +15 38
11 Sporting Mertzig 30 10 8 12 57 72 -15 38
12 Alliance Aischdall 30 11 2 17 49 70 -21 35
13 Erpeldange 30 6 7 17 33 59 -26 25
14 Berdorf Consdorf 30 6 5 19 42 84 -42 23
15 Boevange / Attert 30 6 2 22 30 80 -50 20
16 Daring Echternach 30 5 4 21 35 76 -41 19
See also  Mauritius Mauritian League Table, Fixtures & Results

Fixtures

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Stengefort 0 - 6 CeBra 01
Feulen 3 - 1 Sporting Mertzig
Union Kayl-Tétange 2 - 3 URB
Berdorf Consdorf 5 - 0 Minerva Lintgen
Jeunesse Schieren 1 - 3 Jeunesse Useldange
Young Boys 1 - 0 Hosingen
Kehlen 4 - 1 Alliance Aischdall
Bastendorf 1 - 0 Erpeldange
Boevange / Attert 2 - 0 Norden
Daring Echternach 1 - 7 Lorentzweiler
Avenir Beggen 4 - 1 Sporting Bertrange
Obercorn 5 - 0 Koeppchen
Sanem 5 - 0 Syra Mensdorf
Grevenmacher 14 - 0 Luna Obercorn
Red Black Egalité 0 - 0 Résidence Walf…
Sandweiler 0 - 2 Blo-Wäiss Izeg

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.