Netherlands League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Netherlands League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Netherlands Eredivisie Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ajax 34 26 5 3 98 19 +79 83
2 PSV Eindhoven 34 26 3 5 86 42 +44 81
3 Feyenoord 34 22 5 7 76 34 +42 71
4 Twente 34 20 8 6 55 37 +18 68
5 AZ 34 18 7 9 64 44 +20 61
6 Vitesse 34 15 6 13 42 51 -9 51
7 Utrecht 34 12 11 11 51 46 +5 47
8 Heerenveen 34 11 8 15 37 50 -13 41
9 Cambuur 34 11 6 17 53 70 -17 39
10 RKC Waalwijk 34 9 11 14 40 51 -11 38
11 NEC 34 10 8 16 38 52 -14 38
12 Groningen 34 9 9 16 41 55 -14 36
13 Go Ahead Eagles 34 10 6 18 37 51 -14 36
14 Sparta Rotterdam 34 8 11 15 30 48 -18 35
15 Fortuna Sittard 34 10 5 19 36 67 -31 35
16 Heracles Almelo 34 9 7 18 33 49 -16 34
17 Willem II 34 9 6 19 32 57 -25 33
18 PEC Zwolle 34 7 6 21 26 52 -26 27

Fixtures

Thursday, May 26, 2022
Vitesse 19:00 AZ
Sunday, May 29, 2022
AZ 13:30 Vitesse

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Vitesse 2 - 0 Utrecht
AZ 2 - 0 Heerenveen
Thursday, May 19, 2022
Utrecht 3 - 1 Vitesse
Heerenveen 3 - 2 AZ
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
AZ 1 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord 1 - 2 Twente
Groningen 2 - 3 Cambuur
NEC 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse 2 - 2 Ajax
Willem II 3 - 0 Utrecht

 

Netherlands Eerste Divisie Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Netherlands Topklasse Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Lisse 31 20 5 6 64 34 +30 65
2 Sparta Nijkerk 32 18 7 7 62 33 +29 61
3 Sportlust '46 32 16 7 9 56 37 +19 55
4 HSV Hoek 32 15 7 10 49 46 +3 52
5 DVS '33 31 15 4 12 51 37 +14 49
6 ACV 31 13 8 10 45 36 +9 47
7 Barendrecht 32 12 11 9 68 53 +15 47
8 Excelsior '31 31 13 7 11 49 45 +4 46
9 Ter Leede 32 13 5 14 46 56 -10 44
10 Staphorst 31 12 6 13 46 47 -1 42
11 Harkemase Boys 31 10 10 11 57 55 +2 40
12 SteDoCo 31 11 7 13 46 47 -1 40
13 VVSB 32 10 7 15 48 62 -14 37
14 ODIN '59 31 9 8 14 46 60 -14 35
15 DOVO 32 9 8 15 38 54 -16 35
16 Ajax Amateurs 32 9 5 18 34 51 -17 32
17 VVOG 31 8 7 16 53 76 -23 31
18 GOES 31 6 9 16 42 71 -29 27

Fixtures

Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Staphorst 19:00 DVS '33
OFC 19:00 ADO '20
Harkemase Boys 19:00 Lisse
Excelsior '31 19:00 SteDoCo
Thursday, May 26, 2022
JOS Watergraaf… 13:00 EVV
DEM 13:00 OSS '20
Hollandia 13:00 GVV Unitas
Dongen 13:00 Gemert
USV Hercules 13:00 Westlandia
Hoogland 13:00 Quick
HSC '21 13:30 UNA
VVOG 13:30 ODIN '59
GOES 13:30 ACV
Groene Ster 18:00 Blauw Geel '38
See also  Nepal League Table, Fixtures & Results

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Barendrecht 1 - 3 HSV Hoek
Ajax Amateurs 0 - 1 Sparta Nijkerk
VVSB 0 - 5 Ter Leede
Sportlust '46 0 - 2 DOVO
Sunday, May 22, 2022
EVV 0 - 2 OFC
OSS '20 6 - 1 USV Hercules
ADO '20 4 - 1 HSC '21
Quick 0 - 0 Groene Ster
Blauw Geel '38 2 - 1 DEM
Westlandia 2 - 2 JOS Watergraaf…
GVV Unitas 1 - 2 Dongen
Gemert 2 - 3 Hoogland

 

Netherlands Hoofdklasse Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Rijnvogels 28 18 4 6 73 34 +39 58
2 SC Feyenoord 28 17 5 6 63 34 +29 56
3 ARC 27 18 1 8 64 29 +35 55
4 Capelle 27 16 7 4 53 25 +28 55
5 Achilles Veen 28 14 4 10 58 36 +22 46
6 FC 's-Gravenzande 28 14 3 11 60 51 +9 45
7 Smitshoek 28 13 4 11 41 47 -6 43
8 Zwaluwen 28 10 10 8 53 41 +12 40
9 Poortugaal 28 11 7 10 48 46 +2 40
10 Jodan Boys 28 11 5 12 43 40 +3 38
11 DHSC 27 9 5 13 33 44 -11 32
12 Scherpenzeel 27 10 2 15 54 57 -3 32
13 DUNO 27 7 8 12 39 45 -6 29
14 Spijkenisse 27 8 5 14 32 50 -18 29
15 Achilles '29 27 3 5 19 26 82 -56 14
16 Rijsoord 27 2 3 22 24 103 -79 9

Fixtures

Sunday, August 29, 2021
EHC Hoensbroek 13:30 Juliana '31
Sunday, September 5, 2021
LONGA '30 13:00 EHC Hoensbroek
Sunday, September 12, 2021
EHC Hoensbroek 13:30 RKSV Nuenen
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Orion 13:00 EHC Hoensbroek
Sunday, September 26, 2021
EHC Hoensbroek 13:30 OJC Rosmalen
Sunday, October 3, 2021
Baronie 13:00 EHC Hoensbroek
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Moerse Boys 13:30 EHC Hoensbroek
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Meerssen 20:00 EHC Hoensbroek
Tuesday, November 23, 2021
EHC Hoensbroek 21:00 AWC
Sunday, November 28, 2021
EHC Hoensbroek 15:30 RKZVC
Sunday, December 5, 2021
EHC Hoensbroek 15:30 Halsteren
Minor 15:30 EHC Hoensbroek
Sunday, December 12, 2021
EHC Hoensbroek 15:30 UDI '19
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Silvolde 15:00 EHC Hoensbroek
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Halsteren 15:30 EHC Hoensbroek
Sunday, January 30, 2022
EHC Hoensbroek 15:30 Orion
Sunday, February 6, 2022
AWC 15:00 EHC Hoensbroek
Sunday, February 13, 2022
EHC Hoensbroek 15:30 LONGA '30
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Juliana '31 15:00 EHC Hoensbroek
Sunday, March 13, 2022
EHC Hoensbroek 15:30 Meerssen

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Jodan Boys 1 - 1 Zwaluwen
Rijnvogels 2 - 3 Smitshoek
ONS Sneek 0 - 2 Urk
NSC 0 - 3 Berkum
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Juliana '31 3 - 0 Meerssen
LONGA '30 0 - 1 RKZVC
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Flevo Boys 1 - 1 SDC Putten
Poortugaal 1 - 3 Achilles Veen
FC 's-Gravenzande 1 - 2 SC Feyenoord
Thursday, May 19, 2022
AWC 1 - 0 Silvolde
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
RKSV Nuenen 1 - 2 UDI '19
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
DHSC 1 - 3 SC Feyenoord

 

Netherlands Eerste Klasse Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 WV-HEDW 24 18 3 3 63 21 +42 57
2 Nootdorp 24 13 4 7 58 41 +17 43
3 Voorschoten '97 24 12 5 7 55 42 +13 41
4 Honselersdijk 24 10 5 9 45 45 +0 35
5 BOL 24 11 2 11 46 49 -3 35
6 VELO 24 9 7 8 48 49 -1 34
7 Valken '68 24 8 8 8 42 42 +0 32
8 Forum Sport 24 8 7 9 39 38 +1 31
9 ZOB 24 8 6 10 39 37 +2 30
10 Monnickendam 24 8 6 10 30 46 -16 30
11 Argon 24 8 5 11 39 46 -7 29
12 Die Haghe 24 5 9 10 23 34 -11 24
13 Zwaluwen '30 24 7 3 14 30 53 -23 24
14 AFC II 24 6 4 14 29 43 -14 22
See also  United States League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Fixtures

Sunday, September 26, 2021
ONA 13:00 Den Hoorn
Alverna 13:30 SC NEC
Sunday, October 3, 2021
SC NEC 13:00 Eindhoven AV
't Zand 13:30 ONA
Sunday, October 10, 2021
ONA 13:00 FC Olympia
SC NEC 13:00 Berghem Sport
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Sarto 13:00 ONA
Brabantia 13:30 SC NEC
Sunday, October 24, 2021
ONA 13:00 DHC Delft
SC NEC 13:00 HVCH
Sunday, October 31, 2021
Woezik 15:30 SC NEC
Sunday, November 7, 2021
SC NEC 15:00 TOP Oss Amateurs
ONA 15:00 Rood-Wit Wille…
Thursday, November 18, 2021
Unitas 30 21:00 ONA
Sunday, November 21, 2021
Zwervers 15:00 ONA
Sunday, December 5, 2021
Spartaan'20 15:00 ONA
Sunday, February 6, 2022
SC NEC 15:00 Nemelaer
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Erp 15:00 SC NEC
Sunday, February 20, 2022
ONA 15:00 Hillegersberg
Rhode 15:30 SC NEC

Results

 

Netherlands Play-offs 1/2 Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Sunday, May 29, 2022
ADO Den Haag 17:00 Excelsior

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Excelsior 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 Excelsior
Eindhoven 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Excelsior 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Eindhoven
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 0 Excelsior
ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 NAC Breda
Friday, May 13, 2022
Eindhoven 3 - 1 De Graafschap
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
Excelsior 2 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade
NAC Breda 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Monday, May 9, 2022
De Graafschap 1 - 1 Eindhoven

 

Netherlands Play-offs 3/4 Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Netherlands Play-offs 4/5 Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Netherlands Beloften Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Jong FC Utrecht 20 12 4 4 43 24 +19 40
2 Vitesse II 20 12 2 6 55 37 +18 38
3 AZ II 20 10 6 4 41 21 +20 36
4 Sparta Rotterd… 20 11 3 6 45 38 +7 36
5 Groningen II 20 10 3 7 42 30 +12 33
6 Twente II 20 9 4 7 31 29 +2 31
7 Almere City II 20 8 3 9 49 47 +2 27
8 Volendam II 20 7 5 8 43 31 +12 26
9 De Graafschap II 20 6 4 10 32 44 -12 22
10 Brabant United 20 4 3 13 25 50 -25 15
11 Achilles '29 II 20 2 1 17 17 72 -55 7

Fixtures

Results

Monday, May 9, 2016
Vitesse II 2 - 1 Groningen II
Twente II 4 - 1 Achilles '29 II
Brabant United 2 - 6 De Graafschap II
Sparta Rotterd… 2 - 1 AZ II
Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Volendam II
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
Almere City II 2 - 5 Sparta Rotterd…
Volendam II 0 - 1 Twente II
Monday, May 2, 2016
Achilles '29 II 0 - 5 Vitesse II
AZ II 0 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht
Groningen II 4 - 1 Brabant United
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
Jong FC Utrecht 4 - 0 Almere City II
Monday, April 25, 2016
Sparta Rotterd… 1 - 2 De Graafschap II
Groningen II 2 - 1 Achilles '29 II
Twente II 0 - 2 AZ II
Vitesse II 3 - 1 Volendam II
Monday, April 18, 2016
Brabant United 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterd…
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
Almere City II 5 - 1 Twente II
Volendam II 8 - 0 Achilles '29 II
Monday, April 11, 2016
De Graafschap II 0 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht
AZ II 2 - 1 Vitesse II

 

Netherlands Eredivisie U19 Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.