Norway League Table, Fixtures & Results

Norway League Table, Fixtures & Results

Norway Eliteserien Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Lillestrøm 8 6 2 17 5 +12 20
2 Viking 9 6 2 1 18 7 +11 20
3 Molde 8 5 1 2 15 8 +7 16
4 Strømsgodset 8 4 1 3 11 11 +0 13
5 Bodø / Glimt 7 3 3 1 15 9 +6 12
6 Aalesund 8 3 2 3 8 10 -2 11
7 Sarpsborg 08 7 3 1 3 11 9 +2 10
8 Rosenborg 7 2 4 1 8 7 +1 10
9 Tromsø 8 2 4 2 10 13 -3 10
10 Valerenga 8 3 1 4 10 13 -3 10
11 Odd 8 3 5 7 13 -6 9
12 HamKam 7 1 5 1 10 8 +2 8
13 Jerv 7 2 1 4 3 10 -7 7
14 Sandefjord 7 2 5 11 16 -5 6
15 Haugesund 8 2 6 10 16 -6 6
16 Kristiansund 7 1 6 5 14 -9 1

Fixtures

Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Aalesund 17:00 Jerv
Viking 17:00 HamKam
Bodø / Glimt 17:00 Strømsgodset
Odd 17:00 Sandefjord
Kristiansund 17:00 Tromsø
Lillestrøm 19:00 Valerenga
Thursday, May 26, 2022
Rosenborg 17:00 Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08 19:00 Molde
Saturday, May 28, 2022
HamKam 15:00 Odd
Strømsgodset 17:00 Viking
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Haugesund 17:00 Aalesund
Jerv 17:00 Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord 17:00 Kristiansund
Tromsø 17:00 Lillestrøm
Molde 17:00 Bodø / Glimt
Valerenga 19:00 Rosenborg
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Sarpsborg 08 15:00 Strømsgodset
Kristiansund 17:00 Bodø / Glimt

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
HamKam 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Tromsø 1 - 1 Viking
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 2 Aalesund
Strømsgodset 3 - 2 Valerenga
Jerv 0 - 1 Odd
Haugesund 1 - 4 Bodø / Glimt
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Molde 2 - 1 Kristiansund
Sandefjord 1 - 4 Lillestrøm
Monday, May 16, 2022
Valerenga 1 - 1 HamKam
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
Aalesund 0 - 2 Molde
Kristiansund 0 - 3 Strømsgodset
Bodø / Glimt 1 - 1 Tromsø
Rosenborg 3 - 0 Sandefjord
Viking 3 - 0 Jerv
Odd 0 - 4 Haugesund
Thursday, May 12, 2022
Viking 0 - 0 Strømsgodset
Tromsø 1 - 0 Valerenga
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
Molde 3 - 0 Odd

 

Norway – 1. Division Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Mjøndalen 8 7 1 14 5 +9 22
2 Brann 7 5 2 20 5 +15 17
3 Start 7 4 2 1 19 8 +11 14
4 Stabæk 7 4 2 1 13 4 +9 14
5 Sandnes Ulf 7 4 3 9 12 -3 12
6 Fredrikstad 7 3 2 2 11 9 +2 11
7 KFUM 7 3 2 2 11 12 -1 11
8 Sogndal 7 3 2 2 10 11 -1 11
9 Ranheim 7 3 2 2 8 10 -2 11
10 Kongsvinger 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2 7
11 Raufoss 7 1 3 3 6 13 -7 6
12 Åsane 7 1 3 3 8 16 -8 6
13 Grorud 7 5 2 9 13 -4 5
14 Bryne 8 1 1 6 9 15 -6 4
15 Skeid 7 1 6 10 15 -5 3
16 Stjørdals-Blink 7 2 5 7 14 -7 2
See also  Nicaragua Primera Division Table, Fixtures & Results

Fixtures

Thursday, May 26, 2022
Skeid 16:00 Sandnes Ulf
Start 17:00 Raufoss
Åsane 17:00 Grorud
Stjørdals-Blink 17:00 Sogndal
Bryne 17:00 Stabæk
Mjøndalen 17:00 Ranheim
Kongsvinger 17:00 Brann
Fredrikstad 17:00 KFUM
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Ranheim 14:00 Fredrikstad
Sogndal 14:00 Sandnes Ulf
Bryne 14:00 Start
Monday, May 30, 2022
KFUM 17:00 Skeid
Stabæk 17:00 Kongsvinger
Grorud 17:00 Stjørdals-Blink
Brann 17:00 Mjøndalen
Raufoss 17:00 Åsane
Sunday, June 19, 2022
Start 14:00 Stabæk
Stjørdals-Blink 14:00 Brann

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Skeid 3 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 2 Mjøndalen
Ranheim 2 - 2 Start
KFUM 1 - 0 Kongsvinger
Grorud 2 - 2 Bryne
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Raufoss 0 - 4 Stabæk
Sogndal 2 - 3 Åsane
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Brann 3 - 0 Fredrikstad
Monday, May 16, 2022
Stabæk 1 - 1 Grorud
Fredrikstad 2 - 0 Skeid
Brann 3 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Kongsvinger 4 - 1 Raufoss
Bryne 2 - 1 Åsane
Mjøndalen 2 - 1 KFUM
Start 5 - 1 Sogndal
Stjørdals-Blink 0 - 1 Ranheim

 

Norway – 2. Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Moss 7 7 15 4 +11 21
2 Strømmen 7 5 2 13 8 +5 15
3 Arendal 7 4 2 1 16 8 +8 14
4 Egersund 7 3 3 1 15 10 +5 12
5 Fløy-Flekkerøy 7 3 2 2 9 10 -1 11
6 Odd II 7 3 1 3 15 12 +3 10
7 Øygarden 7 3 1 3 10 11 -1 10
8 Sotra 7 2 3 2 11 10 +1 9
9 Ørn Horten 7 2 2 3 6 7 -1 8
10 Ullern 7 2 1 4 8 14 -6 7
11 Kvik Halden 7 2 5 9 11 -2 6
12 Vard 7 2 5 9 16 -7 6
13 Staal Jørpeland 7 1 2 4 13 17 -4 5
14 Notodden 7 1 1 5 7 18 -11 4

Fixtures

Thursday, May 26, 2022
Vålerenga II 16:00 Tromsdalen
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Øygarden 12:00 Ørn Horten
Hødd 12:00 Alta
Sotra 12:00 Egersund
Kvik Halden 13:00 Staal Jørpeland
Eidsvold 14:00 Levanger
Ullern 14:00 Arendal
Ullensaker / Kisa 15:00 Bærum
Kjelsås 15:00 Gjøvik-Lyn
Notodden 15:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy
Moss 15:00 Strømmen
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Frigg 12:00 Brattvåg
Asker 13:00 Træff
Monday, May 30, 2022
Vard 15:00 Odd II
Thursday, June 2, 2022
Ullensaker / Kisa 18:00 Asker
Saturday, June 4, 2022
Arendal 13:00 Vard
Staal Jørpeland 13:00 Ullern
See also  Cameroon Elite One Table, Fixtures & Results

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Vålerenga II 1 - 6 Ullensaker / Kisa
Odd II 1 - 1 Sotra
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Træff 2 - 1 Frigg
Strømmen 4 - 0 Notodden
Gjøvik-Lyn 1 - 0 Asker
Arendal 4 - 0 Øygarden
Staal Jørpeland 6 - 2 Vard
Fløy-Flekkerøy 0 - 2 Moss
Brattvåg 2 - 1 Kjelsås
Egersund 5 - 2 Ullern
Bærum 0 - 1 Hødd
Alta 2 - 1 Levanger
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Ørn Horten 3 - 1 Kvik Halden
Tromsdalen 1 - 0 Eidsvold
Monday, May 16, 2022
Moss 1 - 0 Ørn Horten
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Levanger 1 - 0 Kjelsås

 

Norway – 3. Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Gjelleråsen 7 6 1 22 9 +13 18
2 Strømsgodset II 7 4 2 1 14 7 +7 14
3 Fløya 7 4 1 2 18 9 +9 13
4 Lørenskog 7 4 1 2 11 7 +4 13
5 Lillestrøm II 7 3 3 1 13 9 +4 12
6 Funnefoss / Vo… 7 4 3 10 10 +0 12
7 Skjetten 7 4 3 12 18 -6 12
8 Mjølner 7 3 1 3 14 12 +2 10
9 Mjøndalen II 7 2 2 3 12 10 +2 8
10 Tromsø II 7 2 1 4 14 14 +0 7
11 Skjervøy 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4 7
12 Bossekop 7 2 1 4 13 19 -6 7
13 Harstad 7 2 5 14 22 -8 6
14 Senja 7 1 6 9 26 -17 1

Fixtures

Thursday, May 26, 2022
Urædd 13:00 Vindbjart
Lillestrøm II 15:00 Harstad

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Strindheim 2 - 1 Melhus
Tiller 3 - 2 Byåsen
Monday, May 23, 2022
IF Ready 1 - 2 Stabæk II
Kolstad 3 - 1 Rosenborg II
Brodd 2 - 1 Sola
Hønefoss 3 - 3 Brumunddal
Raufoss II 0 - 3 Lillehammer
Hødd II 2 - 2 Spjelkavik
Express 0 - 0 Fredrikstad II
Randesund 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 II
Aalesund II 0 - 0 Florø
Haugesund II 0 - 0 Viking II
Senja 1 - 3 Strømsgodset II

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.