Russia League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Russia League Tables, Fixtures & Results

Russia Premier League Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Russia FNL Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Russia – 2. Division Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Tver 18 12 5 1 34 14 +20 41
2 Leningradets 18 12 4 2 42 17 +25 40
3 Krasava Odintsovo 18 9 4 5 28 14 +14 31
4 Dinamo St. Pet… 18 8 4 6 25 22 +3 28
5 Zvezda St. Pet… 18 8 2 8 26 23 +3 26
6 Kairat Moskva 18 6 5 7 23 28 -5 23
7 Zenit II 18 5 4 9 25 40 -15 19
8 Luki-Energiya 18 4 3 11 16 38 -22 15
9 Baltika BFU 18 4 2 12 17 27 -10 14
10 Chita 18 2 7 9 14 27 -13 13
11 Smolensk +0

Fixtures

Sunday, July 18, 2021
Smolensk 16:00 Dinamo St. Pet…
Saturday, July 24, 2021
Kairat Moskva 16:00 Smolensk
Sunday, August 1, 2021
Smolensk 16:00 Krasava Odintsovo
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Smolensk 16:00 Chita
Sunday, August 15, 2021
Smolensk 01:00 Tver
Saturday, August 21, 2021
Leningradets 01:00 Smolensk
Saturday, September 4, 2021
Smolensk 01:00 Baltika BFU
Friday, September 10, 2021
Luki-Energiya 01:00 Smolensk
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
Smolensk 01:00 Zenit II
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Zvezda St. Pet… 01:00 Smolensk
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Smolensk 01:00 Kairat Moskva
Thursday, September 30, 2021
Krasava Odintsovo 01:00 Smolensk
Monday, October 4, 2021
Chita 01:00 Smolensk
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Tver 01:00 Smolensk
Thursday, October 14, 2021
Smolensk 01:00 Leningradets
Monday, October 25, 2021
Baltika BFU 01:00 Smolensk
Sunday, October 31, 2021
Smolensk 01:00 Luki-Energiya
Thursday, November 4, 2021
Zenit II 02:00 Smolensk
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
Smolensk 02:00 Zvezda St. Pet…
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Dinamo St. Pet… 02:00 Smolensk
See also  Aruba Division di Honor Table, Fixtures & Results

Results

Monday, May 23, 2022
Anzhi 2 - 2 Forte Taganrog
Essentuki 0 - 6 Chernomorets

 

Russia LFL Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Zelenograd 6 5 1 18 5 +13 16
2 FShM Torpedo 6 4 1 1 9 6 +3 13
3 Avrora Moskva 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5 11
4 Rosich Moskovskiy 6 3 1 2 19 8 +11 10
5 Rodina Moskva II 5 3 2 12 7 +5 9
6 Rim 6 2 2 2 11 12 -1 8
7 Lokomotiv Mosk… 6 2 1 3 10 21 -11 7
8 Letniy Dozhdik 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
9 Luch Moskva 5 1 4 8 14 -6 3
10 Kurkino 6 6 8 22 -14

Fixtures

Wednesday, April 20, 2022
Rodina Moskva II 01:00 Luch Moskva
Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Angusht 01:00 Dynamo Makhach…
Wednesday, May 25, 2022
UOR-Dagestan 01:00 Volgar Astrakh…
Metallurg-Oskol 01:00 Dinamo Bryansk II
Nakhichevan-na… 01:00 Astrakhan
Derbent 01:00 Pobeda
Pskov 01:00 Khimik Koryazhma
Thursday, May 26, 2022
Dynamo Makhach… 01:00 Angusht
Friday, May 27, 2022
Rim 01:00 Rosich Moskovskiy
Zelenograd 01:00 Letniy Dozhdik
Kurkino 01:00 Rodina Moskva II
Lokomotiv Mosk… 01:00 Avrora Moskva
FShM Torpedo 01:00 Luch Moskva

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Letniy Dozhdik 3 - 2 Kurkino
Avrora Moskva 0 - 2 FShM Torpedo
Rim 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Mosk…
Luch Moskva 0 - 3 Zelenograd
Rodina Moskva II 2 - 1 Rosich Moskovskiy
Sunday, May 22, 2022
MBU SShOR-Znamya 1 - 1 Kosmos 2
Novosibirsk II 0 - 2 Stroitel' Biysk
Kaluga II 3 - 2 Salyut II
Tom Tomsk II 1 - 0 Altay Barnaul
Rassvet-Krasno… 1 - 4 Temp Barnaul
Yenisey-M 3 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul II
Torpedo Rubtsovsk 2 - 2 Buryatia
Baykal 1 - 1 Raspadskaya
Polimer 3 - 0 Chita II

 

Russia U21 Premier League Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.