Slovakia Liga Tables, Fixtures & Results

Slovakia Liga Tables, Fixtures & Results

Slovakia Super Liga Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slovan Bratislava 22 16 5 1 52 16 +36 53
2 Spartak Trnava 22 13 6 3 29 12 +17 45
3 Ružomberok 22 11 8 3 39 17 +22 41
4 DAC 1904 22 10 6 6 28 23 +5 36
5 Sereď 22 9 5 8 28 28 +0 32
6 Zilina 22 8 6 8 34 33 +1 30
7 Senica 22 7 6 9 21 32 -11 27
8 Trenčín 22 6 7 9 32 33 -1 25
9 Zemplín Michalovce 22 7 2 13 20 31 -11 23
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 22 5 6 11 27 43 -16 21
11 Zlaté Moravce 22 4 7 11 22 36 -14 19
12 Pohronie 22 2 4 16 19 47 -28 10

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
DAC 1904 19:00 Trenčín

Results

Tuesday, May 24, 2022
DAC 1904 4 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Zilina 0 - 2 Trenčín
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Ružomberok 3 - 1 Sereď
Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 DAC 1904
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Zilina
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Pohronie 1 - 0 Senica
Trenčín 2 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Sunday, May 15, 2022
DAC 1904 2 - 3 Ružomberok
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 3 Pohronie
Zilina 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Sereď 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
Senica 0 - 3 Trenčín
Friday, May 13, 2022
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Zilina
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Senica 0 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Pohronie 1 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín 5 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď 0 - 0 DAC 1904

 

Slovakia – 2. liga Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Slovakia – 3. liga Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dolný Kubín 25 18 2 5 70 28 +42 56
2 Rakytovce 25 16 5 4 47 18 +29 53
3 Fomat Martin 25 16 5 4 47 23 +24 53
4 Oravské Veselé 25 14 5 6 48 24 +24 47
5 Jednota Bánová 25 13 6 6 37 13 +24 45
6 Novohrad Lučenec 25 13 3 9 39 31 +8 42
7 Podkonice 25 11 6 8 48 31 +17 39
8 Fiľakovo 25 11 6 8 34 30 +4 39
9 Baník Kalinovo 25 10 6 9 34 33 +1 36
10 Tatran Krásno 25 9 3 13 39 42 -3 30
11 Liptovský Hrádok 25 8 3 14 36 60 -24 27
12 Kováčová 25 8 3 14 28 42 -14 27
13 Rimavská Sobota 25 8 2 15 23 51 -28 26
14 Žarnovica 25 6 1 18 27 61 -34 19
15 Liptovská Štia… 25 4 6 15 24 49 -25 18
16 Čadca 25 1 6 18 22 67 -45 9
See also  Lebanon Premier League Table, Fixtures & Results

Fixtures

Wednesday, May 25, 2022
TEMPO Partizánske 16:00 Častkovce
Považská Bystrica 16:00 Spartak Myjava
Lednické Rovne 16:00 Kalná nad Hronom
Malženice 16:00 Zl. Moravce-Vr…
Veľké Ludince 16:00 Galanta
Nové Zámky 16:00 Slovan Levice
Marcelová 16:00 Nové Mesto na…
Imeľ 16:00 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Beluša 16:00 Nitra
Pezinok 17:00 Bernolákovo

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Galanta 5 - 0 Slovan Levice
Liptovská Štia… 1 - 4 Žarnovica
Inter Bratislava 2 - 2 Rača
Malacky 0 - 4 Vrakuňa
Rovinka 1 - 4 Rusovce
Nová Dedinka 0 - 2 Slovan Most
Tomášov 4 - 0 Lokomotíva DNV
Svidník 0 - 1 Slovan Giraltovce
Kováčová 1 - 2 Baník Kalinovo
Podkonice 1 - 1 Dolný Kubín
Oravské Veselé 3 - 0 Fiľakovo
Raslavice 1 - 1 Spišské Podhradie
Lednické Rovne 1 - 3 Spartak Myjava
Malženice 4 - 3 Nitra
Imeľ 2 - 3 TEMPO Partizánske
Zl. Moravce-Vr… 0 - 0 Častkovce
Slávia TU Košice 1 - 1 Spišská Nová Ves

 

Slovenia – 1. SNL Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Maribor 36 21 7 8 57 37 +20 70
2 Koper 36 19 10 7 54 38 +16 67
3 Olimpija 36 18 8 10 53 38 +15 62
4 Mura 36 15 12 9 57 50 +7 57
5 Bravo 36 13 10 13 33 33 +0 49
6 Radomlje 36 12 10 14 47 52 -5 46
7 Domzale 36 11 12 13 47 46 +1 45
8 Celje 36 12 6 18 46 50 -4 42
9 Tabor Sežana 36 7 9 20 30 41 -11 30
10 Aluminij 36 4 12 20 33 72 -39 24

Fixtures

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Bravo 0 - 0 Koper
Mura 1 - 3 Maribor
Celje 0 - 2 Olimpija
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Aluminij 2 - 2 Tabor Sežana
Radomlje 3 - 3 Domzale
Monday, May 16, 2022
Koper 1 - 3 Radomlje
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Olimpija 3 - 3 Mura
Domzale 1 - 1 Celje
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Maribor 3 - 1 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 0 - 1 Bravo
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Aluminij 2 - 3 Olimpija
Mura 3 - 1 Domzale
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Bravo 3 - 1 Maribor
Radomlje 2 - 1 Celje
Friday, May 6, 2022
Koper 1 - 0 Tabor Sežana
Sunday, May 1, 2022
Olimpija 1 - 0 Bravo
Domzale 3 - 1 Aluminij
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Maribor 1 - 1 Koper
Tabor Sežana 1 - 2 Radomlje
Friday, April 29, 2022
Celje 1 - 3 Mura

 

Slovenia – 2. SNL Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Gorica 30 23 3 4 55 20 +35 72
2 Triglav 30 18 8 4 55 19 +36 62
3 Krka 30 14 9 7 54 35 +19 51
4 Rogaška 30 16 3 11 51 38 +13 51
5 Rudar 30 16 1 13 51 43 +8 49
6 Nafta 30 13 8 9 68 36 +32 47
7 Bilje 30 12 9 9 38 39 -1 45
8 Primorje 30 11 8 11 46 36 +10 41
9 Dob 30 11 6 13 45 46 -1 39
10 Ilirija 30 10 8 12 35 37 -2 38
11 Fužinar 30 10 7 13 46 52 -6 37
12 Beltinci 30 9 8 13 34 47 -13 35
13 Dekani 30 6 13 11 31 38 -7 31
14 Krško 30 6 8 16 25 54 -29 26
15 Brežice 30 4 8 18 28 60 -32 20
16 NŠ Drava 30 5 5 20 30 92 -62 20
See also  St. Kitts and Nevis Premier League Table, Fixtures & Results

Fixtures

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Rudar 2 - 0 Gorica
Triglav 1 - 1 Ilirija
NŠ Drava 1 - 3 Rogaška
Krško 2 - 1 Brežice
Friday, May 20, 2022
Nafta 6 - 0 Dekani
Primorje 1 - 2 Krka
Dob 2 - 0 Beltinci
Bilje 2 - 1 Fužinar
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Fužinar 1 - 1 Triglav
Rogaška 3 - 1 Dob
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Gorica 2 - 1 Primorje
Ilirija 3 - 0 Rudar
Dekani 1 - 0 Krško
Brežice 0 - 2 Bilje
Friday, May 13, 2022
Krka 5 - 0 NŠ Drava
Beltinci 1 - 0 Nafta
Sunday, May 8, 2022
Nafta 2 - 3 Rogaška
Dob 2 - 2 Krka
NŠ Drava 2 - 2 Gorica
Krško 0 - 1 Bilje

 

Slovenia – 3. SNL Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Bistrica 25 18 3 4 80 19 +61 57
2 Dravinja 25 15 5 5 52 26 +26 50
3 Dravograd 25 14 2 9 58 47 +11 44
4 Šmartno 25 13 4 8 49 41 +8 43
5 Cirkulane 25 11 7 7 44 36 +8 40
6 Šampion Celje 25 13 12 51 43 +8 39
7 Podvinci 24 11 5 8 48 34 +14 38
8 Posavje Krško 25 10 7 8 44 46 -2 37
9 Zavrč 24 8 7 9 35 40 -5 31
10 Dobrovce 25 8 5 12 45 53 -8 29
11 Korotan Prevalje 25 8 5 12 34 55 -21 29
12 Videm 25 7 7 11 41 59 -18 28
13 Šmarje pri Jelšah 25 4 4 17 23 66 -43 16
14 Zreče 25 3 1 21 25 64 -39 10

Fixtures

Wednesday, May 25, 2022
Podvinci 16:30 Zavrč
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Zreče 16:00 Korotan Prevalje
Dravograd 16:00 Podvinci
Šampion Celje 16:00 Dobrovce
Posavje Krško 16:00 Videm
Zavrč 16:00 Šmarje pri Jelšah
Šmartno 16:00 Dravinja
Škofja Loka 16:00 Postojna
ND Slovan Ljub… 16:00 Izola
Tolmin 16:00 Svoboda
Šencur 16:00 Adria
Žiri 16:00 Vipava
Brinje Grosuplje 17:00 Šobec Lesce
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Bistrica 14:00 Cirkulane
Brda Dobrovo 16:00 Sava Kranj

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Postojna 3 - 10 Brda Dobrovo
Svoboda 0 - 4 Brinje Grosuplje
Vipava 2 - 0 Škofja Loka
Posavje Krško 1 - 1 Cirkulane
Videm 4 - 2 Zreče
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Korotan Prevalje 3 - 4 Šmartno
Dobrovce 2 - 1 Bistrica
Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 - 4 Šampion Celje
Dravinja 4 - 0 Dravograd
Izola 0 - 1 Tolmin
Adria 2 - 1 Žiri
Friday, May 20, 2022
Šobec Lesce 0 - 2 Šencur
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Sava Kranj 1 - 3 ND Slovan Ljub…
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Vipava 1 - 0 Adria
Zreče 0 - 1 Cirkulane

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.