Spain Laliga Tables, Fixtures & Results

Spain Laliga Tables, Fixtures & Results

Spain Primera División Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

 

Spain Segunda División Table, Fixtures & Results


# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Eibar 41 23 11 7 61 44 +17 80
2 Almeria 41 24 8 9 66 33 +33 80
3 Real Valladolid 41 23 9 9 68 43 +25 78
4 Tenerife 41 20 9 12 52 35 +17 69
5 Girona 41 20 7 14 57 42 +15 67
6 Las Palmas 41 18 13 10 56 47 +9 67
7 Real Oviedo 41 16 17 8 54 39 +15 65
8 Ponferradina 41 17 12 12 57 54 +3 63
9 FC Cartagena 41 17 6 18 61 56 +5 57
10 Burgos 41 15 9 17 41 41 +0 54
11 Huesca 41 13 15 13 49 41 +8 54
12 Leganes 41 13 14 14 48 49 -1 53
13 Real Zaragoza 41 11 20 10 37 45 -8 53
14 Ibiza 41 12 16 13 51 56 -5 52
15 Mirandes 41 14 7 20 53 61 -8 49
16 Lugo 41 9 20 12 45 52 -7 47
17 Sporting Gijon 41 11 13 17 43 47 -4 46
18 Malaga 41 11 12 18 36 56 -20 45
19 Real Sociedad B 41 10 10 21 42 59 -17 40
20 Amorebieta 41 8 16 17 43 63 -20 40
21 Fuenlabrada 41 6 15 20 38 60 -22 33
22 Alcorcon 41 5 11 25 36 71 -35 26

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
Mirandes 20:00 Fuenlabrada
Real Sociedad B 20:00 Real Zaragoza
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Amorebieta 17:15 Ponferradina
Lugo 17:15 Malaga
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Real Valladolid 19:00 Huesca
Alcorcon 19:00 Eibar
Burgos 19:00 Girona
Leganes 19:00 Almeria
Real Oviedo 19:00 Ibiza
Sporting Gijon 19:00 Las Palmas
Tenerife 19:00 FC Cartagena
Wednesday, June 1, 2022
20:00
Thursday, June 2, 2022
18:00
Saturday, June 4, 2022
20:00
Sunday, June 5, 2022
17:30

Results

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Ponferradina 0 - 3 Leganes
Las Palmas 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
Ibiza 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
Girona 2 - 0 Mirandes
Eibar 2 - 0 Tenerife
Almeria 1 - 1 Alcorcon
Malaga 0 - 1 Burgos
Huesca 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B
Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena 5 - 0 Amorebieta
Friday, May 20, 2022
Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Lugo
Monday, May 16, 2022
Real Oviedo 3 - 3 Real Zaragoza
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Tenerife 0 - 2 Malaga
Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Girona
Mirandes 4 - 0 Ibiza
Alcorcon 0 - 2 Las Palmas
See also  Montenegro First League Table, Fixtures & Results

 

Spain Segunda B Table, Fixtures & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Racing Santander 37 24 7 6 59 31 +28 79
2 Deportivo De La Coruña 37 22 8 7 59 28 +31 74
3 Racing Ferrol 37 20 9 8 48 26 +22 69
4 Celta de Vigo II 37 17 9 11 59 45 +14 60
5 Rayo Majadahonda 37 18 5 14 48 46 +2 59
6 UD Logroñés 37 17 8 12 39 36 +3 59
7 Unionistas de … 37 15 13 9 54 37 +17 58
8 Real Unión 37 17 6 14 48 44 +4 57
9 Badajoz 37 14 14 9 39 28 +11 56
10 Calahorra 37 14 10 13 47 41 +6 52
11 SS Reyes 37 14 8 15 38 41 -3 50
12 Cultural Leonesa 37 12 13 12 60 53 +7 49
13 SD Logroñés 37 12 11 14 42 42 +0 47
14 Inter de Madrid 37 11 13 13 46 49 -3 46
15 Athletic Club II 37 11 12 14 36 44 -8 45
16 Talavera 37 10 9 18 37 53 -16 39
17 Real Valladolid II 37 9 9 19 42 62 -20 36
18 Zamora 37 8 10 19 28 48 -20 34
19 Tudelano 37 7 7 23 32 51 -19 28
20 Extremadura UD 37 5 5 27 22 78 -56

Fixtures

Friday, May 27, 2022
SS Reyes 19:00 Athletic Club II
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Castellón 17:30 Cornellà
Albacete 17:30 Costa Brava
UCAM Murcia 17:30 Barcelona II
Linense 17:30 FC Andorra
Sevilla B 17:30 Linares Deportivo
Sanluqueño 17:30 Villarreal II
San Fernando CD 17:30 Atlético Baleares
Racing Ferrol 17:30 Inter de Madrid
Alcoyano 17:30 Gimnàstic Tarr…
Real Madrid II 17:30 Real Betis B
Sabadell 17:30 Algeciras
Badajoz 17:30 Rayo Majadahonda
SD Logroñés 17:30 Celta de Vigo II
Calahorra 17:30 Talavera
Cultural Leonesa 17:30 UD Logroñés
Zamora 17:30 Real Valladolid II
Real Unión 17:30 Tudelano
Deportivo De La Coruña 17:30 Unionistas de …
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Racing Santander 01:00 Extremadura UD
See also  Slovakia Liga Tables, Fixtures & Results

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Extremadura UD 0 - 2 Real Unión
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Real Betis B 0 - 2 Albacete
Unionistas de … 3 - 0 Calahorra
Real Valladolid II 0 - 4 Deportivo De La Coruña
UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Badajoz
Inter de Madrid 3 - 1 SD Logroñés
Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Zamora
Talavera 0 - 5 Cultural Leonesa
Barcelona II 5 - 0 Castellón
Celta de Vigo II 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol
FC Andorra 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
Gimnàstic Tarr… 1 - 0 Sevilla B
Cornellà 2 - 0 Alcoyano
Costa Brava 1 - 1 San Fernando CD
Villarreal II 0 - 0 Linense
Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Sabadell
Athletic Club II 2 - 1 Racing Santander
Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Sanluqueño
Algeciras 1 - 1 Real Madrid II
Tudelano 0 - 2 SS Reyes

 

Spain Tercera Division Table, Fixture & Results

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Real Oviedo II 38 23 6 9 75 39 +36 75
2 Sporting Gijón II 38 21 11 6 71 25 +46 74
3 Lealtad 38 20 11 7 55 27 +28 71
4 Llanes 38 18 10 10 50 36 +14 64
5 Caudal 38 17 13 8 55 37 +18 64
6 Colunga 38 15 16 7 51 32 +19 61
7 L'Entregu 38 15 12 11 48 39 +9 57
8 Praviano 38 14 14 10 51 44 +7 56
9 Tuilla 38 14 11 13 53 59 -6 53
10 Covadonga 38 13 12 13 48 44 +4 51
11 Luarca 38 13 10 15 36 52 -16 49
12 Real Titánico 38 12 12 14 43 44 -1 48
13 Gijón Industrial 38 12 11 15 43 52 -9 47
14 Urraca 38 11 14 13 31 35 -4 47
15 San Martín 38 12 11 15 44 48 -4 47
16 Lenense 38 12 10 16 39 48 -9 46
17 Roces 38 8 12 18 40 62 -22 36
18 Navarro 38 6 15 17 29 55 -26 33
19 Langreo II 38 7 5 26 36 80 -44 26
20 Mosconia 38 6 6 26 30 70 -40 24

Fixtures

Results

Sunday, May 22, 2022
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Cartagena LU II
Saguntino 3 - 0 Escobedo
Olot 1 - 0 Tenerife II
Beasain 3 - 0 Txantrea
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Ourense CF 4 - 0 Llerenense
Utebo 1 - 1 Almería B
Alfaro 0 - 0 Lealtad
Manacor 0 - 2 Alcorcón II
Utrera 1 - 1 Atlético Torde…
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Sporting Gijón II 0 - 1 Lealtad
Saguntino 0 - 0 Atzeneta
Cartagena LU II 1 - 0 Racing Murcia
Olot 1 - 1 Girona II
Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 Almería B
Alfaro 1 - 0 Varea
Utebo 2 - 0 Illueca
Alcorcón II 0 - 0 Paracuellos An…
Manacor 2 - 1 Poblense
Utrera 1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena
Beasain 2 - 1 Portugalete

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.